Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 1/23/214th Pres8:30 AMMinor Girls ABasketball - YouthWPC - Lucas - St. Paul's 
Sat 1/23/214th Pres9:30 AMMinor Girls ABasketball - YouthWPC - Norris - WPC - Palmer 
Sat 1/23/214th Pres10:30 AMMinor Girls ABasketball - YouthChrist Church - Fletcher - Downtown Pres - Miller 
Sat 1/23/214th Pres11:30 AMMinor Girls BBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - 2nd Pres 
Sat 1/23/214th Pres12:30 PMMinor Girls BBasketball - YouthEarle Street - Edwards Road 
Sat 1/23/214th Pres1:30 PMMinor Girls BBasketball - YouthSt. George - Covenant UMC 
 
Sat 1/23/21Buncombe Street UMC - Drake Hall8:30 AMMites Boys ABasketball - YouthEarle Street - Gold - BSUMC - Hayes 
Sat 1/23/21Buncombe Street UMC - Drake Hall9:30 AMMites Boys ABasketball - YouthDowntown Pres - Brannon - First Pres - Bach 
Sat 1/23/21Buncombe Street UMC - Drake Hall10:30 AMMites Boys ABasketball - YouthCovenant UMC - WPC - Crigler 
Sat 1/23/21Buncombe Street UMC - Drake Hall11:30 AMMites Boys BBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Bissinger - St. Mary's - Bondurant 
Sat 1/23/21Buncombe Street UMC - Drake Hall12:30 PMMites Boys BBasketball - YouthSt, Matthew - Earle Street - Green 
Sat 1/23/21Buncombe Street UMC - Drake Hall1:30 PMMites Boys BBasketball - YouthGreenville ARP - Christ Church - Swinson 
Sat 1/23/21Buncombe Street UMC - Drake Hall2:30 PMMites Boys CBasketball - YouthEdwards Road - St. George 
 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - All Saints Center8:30 AMMinor Boys CBasketball - YouthWPC - Alford - First Pres - Boggs 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - All Saints Center10:00 AMJunior Boys DBasketball - YouthBSUMC - Hedge - Downtown Pres - Littlejohn 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - All Saints Center11:30 AMJunior Boys BBasketball - YouthBSUMC - Dennis - Earle Street - Gold 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - All Saints Center1:00 PMMinor Boys CBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Coleman - Edwards Road 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - All Saints Center2:30 PMJunior Boys CBasketball - YouthGreenville ARP - St. Matthew 
 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - Finlay Hall8:30 AMI- MitesBasketball - YouthDowntown Pres - Reese - Earle Street - Gold 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - Finlay Hall9:30 AMI- MitesBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Bach - Downtown Pres - Watson 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - Finlay Hall10:30 AMI- MitesBasketball - YouthBSUMC - Colvin - First Pres - Suggs 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - Finlay Hall11:30 AMI- MitesBasketball - YouthSt. Mary's - Layton - First Pres - Barber 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - Finlay Hall12:30 PMI- MitesBasketball - YouthOLR - Greenville ARP 
Sat 1/23/21Christ Church - Finlay Hall1:30 PMI- MitesBasketball - YouthGrace Church - BSUMC - Pittman 
 
Sat 1/23/21Earle Street Baptist8:30 AMMites Girls BBasketball - YouthChrist Church - Johnson - St. Mary's - Carter 
Sat 1/23/21Earle Street Baptist9:30 AMMites Girls BBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Barron - WPC - Miller 
Sat 1/23/21Earle Street Baptist10:30 AMMites Girls BBasketball - YouthJohn Knox - Christ Church - Jones 
Sat 1/23/21Earle Street Baptist11:30 AMMites Girls BBasketball - YouthWPC - Williams - Edwards Road 
Sat 1/23/21Earle Street Baptist12:30 PMMites Girls BBasketball - YouthDowntown Pres - Dean - Earle Street 
Sat 1/23/21Earle Street Baptist1:30 PMMites Girls BBasketball - YouthGreenville ARP - BSUMC - Stalvey 
Sat 1/23/21Earle Street Baptist2:30 PMMites Boys CBasketball - YouthSt. Mary's - Russell - WPC - Bouton 
 
Sat 1/23/21Edwards Road Baptist8:30 AMMinor Girls CBasketball - YouthWPC - Mullins - St. Mary's 
Sat 1/23/21Edwards Road Baptist9:30 AMMinor Girls CBasketball - YouthBSUMC - Hodge - Christ Church = Ellis 
Sat 1/23/21Edwards Road Baptist10:30 AMMinor Girls CBasketball - YouthJohn Knox - BSUMC - Dunlap 
Sat 1/23/21Edwards Road Baptist11:30 AMMinor Girls CBasketball - YouthWPC - Warren - Downtown Pres - Von Hofe 
Sat 1/23/21Edwards Road Baptist12:30 PMMinor Boys CBasketball - YouthSt. Mary's - First Pres - Bach 
Sat 1/23/21Edwards Road Baptist1:30 PMMinor Boys CBasketball - YouthSt. Matthew - Ezelle - WPC - Cox 
Sat 1/23/21Edwards Road Baptist2:30 PMMinor Boys CBasketball - YouthChrist Church - Haselden - BSUMC - Marshall 
 
Sat 1/23/21Greenville ARP8:30 AMMinor Boys ABasketball - YouthGreenville ARP - WPC - Williams 
Sat 1/23/21Greenville ARP9:30 AMMinor Boys ABasketball - YouthCovenant UMC - BSUMC - Phipps 
Sat 1/23/21Greenville ARP10:30 AMMinor Boys ABasketball - YouthGrace Church - WPC - Gary 
Sat 1/23/21Greenville ARP11:30 AMMinor Boys BBasketball - YouthChrist Church - Clarke - WPC - Morgan 
Sat 1/23/21Greenville ARP12:30 PMMinor Boys BBasketball - YouthDowntown Pres - Moody - St. Matthew - Thomas 
Sat 1/23/21Greenville ARP1:30 PMMinor Boys BBasketball - YouthDowntown Pres - Conner - BSUMC - Hardin 
 
Sat 1/23/21St. George8:30 AMJunior Girls ABasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Lowder - BSUMC - Howle 
Sat 1/23/21St. George9:30 AMJunior Girls ABasketball - YouthWPC - Rowan - FBC Greenville 
Sat 1/23/21St. George10:30 AMJunior Girls BBasketball - YouthEdwards Road - Christ Church - Quattlebaum 
Sat 1/23/21St. George11:30 AMJunior Girls BBasketball - YouthSt. George - Earle Street 
Sat 1/23/21St. George12:30 PMJunior Girls BBasketball - YouthWPC - Sanders - St. Paul's 
Sat 1/23/21St. George1:30 PMJunior Girls BBasketball - YouthWPC - Puntch/Coker - Covenant UMC - Howard 
 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mark UMC8:30 AMI- MitesBasketball - YouthChrist Church - Hudson - St. Paul's 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mark UMC9:30 AMI- MitesBasketball - YouthDowntown Pres - Sexton - Earle Street - Green 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mark UMC10:30 AMI- MitesBasketball - Youth2nd Pres - St. Michael's 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mark UMC11:30 AMI- MitesBasketball - YouthEdwards Road - Taylor - John Knox 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mark UMC12:30 PMI- MitesBasketball - YouthChrist Church - Sherard - St. George 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mark UMC1:30 PMI- MitesBasketball - YouthBSUMC - Foy - St. Mary's - Armaly 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mark UMC2:30 PMI- MitesBasketball - YouthSt. Mary's - Russell - First Pres - Abbott 
 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mary's8:30 AMJunior Boys ABasketball - YouthDowntown Pres - Machemhl - Edwards Road 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mary's9:30 AMJunior Boys ABasketball - YouthGrace Church - First Pres - Boggs 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mary's10:30 AMJunior Boys ABasketball - YouthWPC - Price - Covenant UMC 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mary's11:30 AMJunior Boys ABasketball - YouthBSUMC - Schwasnick - Christ Church - Mardre 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mary's12:30 PMJunior Boys BBasketball - YouthWPC - Lucas - 2nd Pres 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mary's1:30 PMJunior Boys BBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Waldrop - WPC - Warren 
Sat 1/23/21St. Mary's2:30 PMJunior Boys CBasketball - YouthJohn Knox - Earle Street - Green 
 
Sat 1/23/21St. Matthew8:30 AMJunior Girls CBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Anderson - Greenville ARP 
Sat 1/23/21St. Matthew9:30 AMJunior Girls CBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Sanders - Covenant UMC - North 
Sat 1/23/21St. Matthew10:30 AMJunior Girls CBasketball - YouthFirst Pres - Hatfield - BSUMC - Quay 
Sat 1/23/21St. Matthew11:30 AMJunior Girls CBasketball - YouthChrist Church - Wills - Christ Church - Cook 
Sat 1/23/21St. Matthew12:30 PMJunior Girls CBasketball - YouthWPC - Cunningham - John Knox 
Sat 1/23/21St. Matthew1:30 PMJunior Boys DBasketball - YouthGrace Church - WPC - Oles 
 
Sat 1/23/21Sterling Community Center10:30 AMJunior Boys CBasketball - YouthChrist Church - Symonette - BSUMC - Pitts 
Sat 1/23/21Sterling Community Center11:30 AMJunior Boys CBasketball - YouthSt. George - Stathakis - First Pres - Howard 
Sat 1/23/21Sterling Community Center12:30 PMJunior Boys DBasketball - YouthFBC Greenville - WPC - Bryan 
Sat 1/23/21Sterling Community Center1:30 PMJunior Boys DBasketball - YouthBSUMC - Hoffman - St. George - Cavanos 
Sat 1/23/21Sterling Community Center2:30 PMJunior Boys BBasketball - YouthBSUMC - Brewington - St. Paul's