Advanced Mixed Doubles 10/18

Quincy Ongoing Leagues  -  Pickleball
Schedule Updated: October 18, 2026 11:08 AM
Scores Posted: October 30, 2026 6:35 PM
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1
Luke/Jules 2-01.000--0.333
Matt/Shelly 2-01.000--0.250
Kendra/Carter 1-1.500--0.667
Sydney/John 1-1.500--0.500
Kate/Dave 0-1.000--1.000
Ruth/Jeff 0-1.000--0.500
Nathan/Amy 0-2.0000.750
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

matt@paddleuppickleballclub.com