2025 Santa Smash QUINCY Mens Doubles - 12/13 (12pm Start)

Completed Tournaments 2025-2026  -  Pickleball

JarrettPorter/MarkDamhorst

Schedule Updated: December 13, 2025 11:56 AM
Scores Posted: December 13, 2025 3:30 PM
Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1HTHPF
Pool A
DrewKoester/BlakeHuskey 4-01.0000.50044
MattLandolt/ChaseBlickhan 3-1.7500.43843
JonRichert/ColbyRinehart 2-2.50010.50039
CarterSmith/BrianRomine 2-2.50020.50033
GarrettHallemeier/MattStoddard 1-3.250--0.62531
PhilipVincent/LukeBovee 1-3.250--0.50021
JarrettPorter/MarkDamhorst 1-3.250--0.43832
Pool B
NathanSmith/MattCramer 6-01.000--0.47266
DavidCain/Liendecker. 6-01.000--0.33366
JackParker/HunterParker 4-2.667--0.58360
JohnBoulavong/TimSmith. 4-2.667--0.41762
BrandtParker/JustinParker. 4-2.667--0.38953
MollySandhu/NathanReichert 4-2.667--0.25060
CalebGourley/AlfonsoSasieta 3-3.500--0.58344
AndyJones/JudMiller. 3-3.500--0.55658
CruzBrogdon/BillGibson 3-3.500--0.38953
DallasCasgtagna/GinoCastagna. 1-5.16710.58323
MikeGourley/TravisWear 1-5.16720.61132
BillBaker/CurtRiley 0-6.000--0.667--37
MarquisSmith/AndrewBarlow. 0-6.000--0.667--13
Pool C
LukeHoerr/KennethShannon 5-1.83310.389163
OwenNiemeyer/AutumnChristina. 5-1.83310.389155
JettParker/TristanFohey. 1-5.16710.611142
TravisHollensteiner/KodyHollensteiner. 1-5.16710.611139
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1HTH = Head-To-Head/GroupPF = Points For

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Pool Play Schedule & Results
Pool Play

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

matt@paddleuppickleballclub.com