Division A | ||||||||||||
Prelim | Finals | Player Total |
||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Company | Points | Player | Table | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Part. | |||
Gold | PepsiCo | 49 | J. Delcambre | 1 | 4th | 4 | 4 | 30 | ||||
B. Hunter | 2 | Silver | 11 | 4th | 4 | 15 | ||||||
R. Nunley | 3 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
N. Richard | 4 | Gold | 16 | Bronze | 7 | 23 | ||||||
Silver | L3 Communications | 36 | C. Conger | 1 | 5th | 2 | 2 | 30 | ||||
M. Morrison | 2 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
J. Talmon | 3 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
E. Wingo | 4 | Gold | 16 | Gold | 16 | 32 | ||||||
Bronze | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | 32 | M. Alvarez | 1 | Silver | 11 | 6th | 1 | 12 | 30 | ||
C. Blaha | 2 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
J. Wilson | 3 | Gold | 16 | 8th | 1 | 17 | ||||||
S. Wright | 4 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Bronze | Texas Instruments | 32 | B. Bogucki | 1 | Gold | 16 | 7th | 1 | 17 | 30 | ||
C. Collins | 2 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
B. Cooper | 3 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
J. Glenn | 4 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
5th | Southwest Airlines | 31 | A. Atchison | 1 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | 30 | ||||
P. Atchison | 2 | Gold | 16 | 5th | 2 | 18 | ||||||
D. Pruitt | 3 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
G. Reifsnyder | 4 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
6th | Rockwell Collins | 28 | M. King | 1 | 7th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
K. Hess | 2 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
G. Jones | 3 | Silver | 11 | Silver | 11 | 22 | ||||||
S. McClure | 4 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
7th | Richardson ISD | 8 | J. Chapman | 1 | 6th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
D. Hutchison | 2 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
K. Freeman | 3 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
B. Quaglia | 4 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
FedEx Office | D. Booker | 1 | ||||||||||
R. Fuller | 2 | |||||||||||
S. Kochenower | 3 | |||||||||||
J. Perez | 4 | |||||||||||
Division B | ||||||||||||
Prelim | Finals | Player Total |
||||||||||
Rank | Company | Points | Player | Table | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Part. | |||
Gold | City of Richardson | 45 | B. Martin | 1 | 4th | 4 | 4 | 30 | ||||
S. Martin | 2 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
D. Spratley | 3 | Silver | 11 | Gold | 16 | 27 | ||||||
R. Tucker | 4 | Silver | 11 | 6th | 1 | 12 | ||||||
Silver | Lennox International | 38 | J. Jackson | 1 | Silver | 11 | 8th | 1 | 12 | 30 | ||
F. Abrishamkar | 2 | Silver | 11 | 4th | 4 | 15 | ||||||
C. Reeves | 3 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
D. Stockelman | 4 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
Bronze | EXCO Resources | 31 | K. Martin | 1 | 7th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
K. Biery | 2 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
N. Merchant | 3 | Gold | 16 | Silver | 11 | 27 | ||||||
K. Howard | 4 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
4th | Cisco Systems | 27 | D. Dharamraj | 1 | 8th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
M. Emley | 2 | Gold | 16 | Bronze | 7 | 23 | ||||||
C. Grim | 3 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
B. Levin | 4 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
5th | Fossil | 26 | M. Garcia | 1 | 6th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
M. Korrami | 2 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
S. Hupp | 3 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
R. Simms | 4 | Gold | 16 | 7th | 1 | 17 | ||||||
6th | Alliance Data | 24 | D. Brown | 1 | Gold | 16 | 5th | 2 | 18 | 30 | ||
K. Casey | 2 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
B. Collins | 3 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
M. Mitchell | 4 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
7th | Tektronix | 13 | Y. Chang | 1 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | 30 | ||||
R. Chittimoori | 2 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
D. Dunnam | 3 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
M. Hensel | 4 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
8th | DRS | 11 | J. Brown | 1 | 5th | 2 | 2 | 30 | ||||
C. Cauley | 2 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
M. Futer | 3 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
D. Hudson | 4 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
Division BB | ||||||||||||
Prelim | Finals | Player Total |
||||||||||
Rank | Company | Points | Player | Table | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Part. | |||
Gold | Convergys | 82 | D. Batchlor | 1 | Gold | 16 | 8th | 1 | 17 | 30 | ||
K. Day | 2 | Gold | 16 | Silver | 11 | 27 | ||||||
J. Epstein | 3 | Gold | 16 | 5th | 2 | 18 | ||||||
E. Hayes | 4 | Gold | 16 | 4th | 4 | 20 | ||||||
Silver | Concentra Inc. | 40 | D. Allen | 1 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | 30 | ||||
J. Blanco | 2 | Silver | 11 | Gold | 16 | 27 | ||||||
J. Battey | 3 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
J. Robinson | 4 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
Bronze | TriQuint Semiconductor, Inc. | 33 | M. Drose | 1 | Silver | 11 | Bronze | 7 | 18 | 30 | ||
H. Gerring | 2 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
B. Thayer | 3 | Silver | 11 | 6th | 1 | 12 | ||||||
J. Zipko | 4 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
4th | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | 19 | C. Baker | 1 | 5th | 2 | 2 | 30 | ||||
A. Cid | 2 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
S. Lee | 3 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
M. Nguyen | 4 | Silver | 11 | 7th | 1 | 12 | ||||||
5th | UT Dallas | 16 | T. Chesney | 1 | 4th | 4 | 4 | 30 | ||||
B> Conoley | 2 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
D. Cordova | 3 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
B. Flores | 4 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
6th | Aerotek | 10 | J. Swenson | 1 | 6th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
M. Flory | 2 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
M. Crum | 3 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
Z. Gentry | 4 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6th | Hilton | 10 | V. Holland | 1 | 8th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
B. Harrison | 2 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
M. Mazzocco | 3 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
S. Shivkumar | 4 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
8th | CA | 5 | R. Carrato | 1 | 7th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
R. Rowlette | 2 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
D. Short | 3 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
M. Williamson | 4 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Division C | ||||||||||||
Prelim | Finals | Player Total |
||||||||||
Rank | Company | Points | Player | Table | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Part. | |||
Gold | Freese and Nichols | 65 | B. Bristow | 1 | Silver | 11 | Silver | 11 | 22 | 30 | ||
J. Oswald | 2 | Gold | 16 | Bronze | 7 | 23 | ||||||
M. Wayts | 3 | Silver | 11 | 5th | 2 | 13 | ||||||
M. Wayts (Melonie) | 4 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
Silver | Argo Data | 57 | R. Aragon | 1 | 6th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
D. Navarro | 2 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
K. Henderson | 3 | Gold | 16 | Gold | 16 | 32 | ||||||
C. Lay | 4 | Gold | 16 | 6th | 1 | 17 | ||||||
Bronze | PFSWeb, Inc. | 40 | R. Garcia | 1 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | 30 | ||||
M. York | 2 | Gold | 16 | 4th | 4 | 20 | ||||||
J. Stanhope | 3 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
B. Thomas | 4 | Silver | 11 | 8th | 1 | 12 | ||||||
4th | A-Team | 22 | K. Duncan | 1 | Gold | 16 | 7th | 1 | 17 | 30 | ||
T. Herman | 2 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
R. King | 3 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
D. Korlepara | 4 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
5th | ELCAN Optical Technologies | 13 | P. Camman | 1 | 4th | 4 | 4 | 30 | ||||
D. Nelson | 2 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
M. Tabing | 3 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
C. Tieu | 4 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6th | IEX, a NICE Systems Company | 10 | C. Gullege | 1 | 8th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
R. Dankovcik | 2 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
J. Day | 3 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
J. McCarthy | 4 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
7th | FM Global | 7 | T. Anderson | 1 | 7th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
J. Kirkwood | 2 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
M. Kirkwood | 3 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
B. Mora | 4 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
8th | D4D Technologies / Agilent Technologies | 6 | C. Chandler | 1 | 5th | 2 | 2 | 30 | ||||
T. Guiles | 2 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
A. Heick | 3 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
J. McClung | 4 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Division D | ||||||||||||
Prelim | Finals | Player Total |
||||||||||
Rank | Company | Points | Player | Table | Rank | Points | Rank | Points | Part. | |||
Gold | Nexen Petroleum USA Inc. | 43 | D. Heck | 1 | Silver | 11 | 6th | 1 | 12 | 30 | ||
A. Dragl | 2 | Silver | 11 | 7th | 1 | 12 | ||||||
S. Salberg | 3 | Silver | 11 | Bronze | 7 | 18 | ||||||
D. Vinson | 4 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
Silver | Credit Union of Texas | 36 | P. Crawford | 1 | 7th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
J. McGaha | 2 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
O. Neale | 3 | Gold | 16 | Gold | 16 | 32 | ||||||
L. Putman | 4 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
Silver | Debt Settlement America/ Availity | 36 | J. Bressler | 1 | Gold | 16 | Silver | 11 | 27 | 30 | ||
A. Race | 2 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
J. Race | 3 | 6th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
R. Venkataraman | 4 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
4th | America First Insurance | 25 | J. Chriesman | 1 | 4th | 4 | 4 | 30 | ||||
G. Drown | 2 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
C. Ford | 3 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
B. Williams | 4 | Gold | 16 | 5th | 2 | 18 | ||||||
5th | Texans Credit Union | 24 | W. Dudek | 1 | 5th | 2 | 2 | 30 | ||||
M. Gonzales | 2 | Gold | 16 | 4th | 4 | 20 | ||||||
M. Slaton | 3 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
C. Taylor | 4 | 8th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
6th | Yahoo | 21 | J. Baker | 1 | 6th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
T. Falgout | 2 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
D. Robinson | 3 | 4th | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
B. Heffner | 4 | Silver | 11 | 8th | 1 | 12 | ||||||
7th | Society of Petroleum Engineers | 17 | W. Avellanet | 1 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | 30 | ||||
T. Robinson | 2 | 5th | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
D. Stanton | 3 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
P. Westbury | 4 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
8th | ETC | 13 | T. Almond | 1 | 8th | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
T. Dinh | 2 | Bronze | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
H. Kaderbhai | 3 | 7th | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
S. Moore | 4 | 4th | 4 | 4 |