City of Richardson Corporate Challenge
Sponsored by State Farm
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Standings
Calendar
Events
›
Badminton
Basketball
Women's Basketball
15K Bike
Bikers
Billiards
Bowling
Bowlers
Darts
Dominos
Dodgeball
Bass Fishing
Flag Football
Golf
Horseshoes
Kickball
Miniature Golf
Poker
Punt Pass & Kick
5K Run
Runners
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Swimmers
Table Tennis
Tennis
Volleyball
Great Walk
Rosters
Evaluations
Points Explained
Login
2011 5K Runners
View All Times Ranked by Age and Gender
View All Runner's Times
indicates a Master Runner aged 40 or over.
#
Rank
Min:Sec
Number
Runner
Gender
Company
1
16
20:09
2175
Chris Forsythe
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
2
31
20:56
2315
Christopher Hernandez
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
3
60
21:59
3248
Jeffrey Thompson
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
4
62
22:00
2483
Leang Leng
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
5
136
23:51
3182
Josh Sokolewicz
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
6
150
24:11
3208
Tyler Stewart
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
7
157
24:22
3163
Colter Sherley
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
8
167
24:34
1884
Travis Bryant
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
9
221
25:48
2204
Chuck Garza
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
10
228
25:59
3110
Cynthia Rushin
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
11
271
26:56
1857
Joe Brannon
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
12
306
27:47
2176
Stefani Forsythe
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
13
308
27:48
1790
Jimmie Bannert
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
14
365
29:21
2146
Maria Estrada
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
15
372
29:28
3317
Stephanie Walsh
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
16
400
30:32
2164
Christopher Fike
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
17
437
31:40
2969
Marco Osuna
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
18
500
33:38
3136
Dee Schueler
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
19
501
33:39
1847
Alice Bosu
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
20
513
34:05
2922
Hany Ngo
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
21
516
34:11
2481
Fred Leinweber
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
22
526
34:38
2976
Vicki Page
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
23
560
36:50
1801
Estrella Bayona
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
24
566
37:09
2003
Tony Chavez
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
25
579
37:43
2737
Greg Makin
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
26
606
39:34
2163
Thomas Figueroa
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
27
607
39:51
2754
Lisa Martinez
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
28
610
40:04
3237
Barry Taplin
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
29
619
40:42
3238
Savannah Taplin
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
30
628
41:50
2979
Donald Pahmiyer
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
31
643
43:34
2161
Autumn Figueroa
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
32
667
46:22
3098
Philip Rose
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
33
669
46:26
3099
Sarah Rose
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
34
677
48:27
2398
Monique Jones
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
35
678
48:29
2314
Bianca Hernandez
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
36
693
50:38
1776
Lourdes Archbold
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
37
711
53:34
3345
Liz Williamson
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
38
713
53:35
3346
Paul Williamson
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
39
714
53:36
2165
Lisa Fike
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
40
750
58:48
2287
Angela Harris-Lewis
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
41
0
Letricia Grant
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
42
0
Ariel Lewis
F
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
43
0
Jeff Thompson
M
AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group
= Finished, but time not recorded