Home

Central Minnesota Community Baseball League

 
East Members: Braham, East Central, Hinckley, Isle, Milaca, Mora, Ogilvie, Onamia, Pine City, Princeton, and Rush City
West Members: Foley, Sauk Rapids, Sartell, and Waite Park
 


2022 CMCBL Divisions
 
9U East 10/11 East 12/13 East 16U East
 Braham
 East Central
 Isle
 Milaca
 Mora
 Ogilvie
 Onamia
 Pine City
 Rush City
 
 Braham Blue
 Braham Gold
 East Central
 Hinckley
 Isle
 Milaca Red
 Milaca Black
 Milaca Gray
 Mora Blue
 Mora White
 Onamia
 Pine City White
 Pine City Green
 Princeton
 Rush City
 
 Braham
 East Central
 Hinckley
 Isle
 Isle-Onamia
 Milaca Red
 Milaca Black
 Mora
 Ogilvie McIlroy
 Ogilvie Stanchfield
 Pine City White
 Pine City Green
 Princeton
 Rush City Blue
 Rush City Gold
 Braham-Mora
 East Central
 Hinckley
 Isle
 Milaca
 Ogilvie
 Onamia
 Pine City
 9U West 10/11 West 12/13 West 16U West
 Foley-Funk
 Foley-Beehler
 Foley-Stay
 Sauk Rapids-Gohl
 Sauk Rapids-Crimando
 Sauk Rapids-Riba
 Sartell-Rademacher
 Sartell-Schoenberg
 Sartell-Tschumperlin
 Sartell-Helmin
 Sartell-Loegering
 WaitePark-Koala Dental
  
 Foley-Kampa
 Foley-Peterson
 Foley-Pieper
 Sauk Rapids-Christie
 Sauk Rapids-Widman
 Sauk Rapids-Phifer
 Sauk Rapids-Peters
 Sartell-Bartlow
 Sartell-Treanor
 Sartell-Pitzer
 Sartell-Thoreson
 Waite Park-N. Benton Dental
 Waite Park-Peters Body Shop
 Waite Pk-BlueSky Electric
 Foley-Gerads
 Foley-Ethen
 Sk Rapids-Rogholt
 Sk Rapids-Hovanes
 Sk Rapids-Johnson
 Sartell-Dale
 Sartell-Orbeck
 Waite Park-Play It Again Sports
 Foley-Frisbie
 Foley-Marod
 Sk Rapids-Protolipac
 Sauk Rapids-Norris
 Sauk Rapids-Banks
 Sartell-Haroldson
 Sartell-Hunt
 
 
2022 Rules
 
2022 CMCBL Tournaments
July 15-17
.
2022 Tournament Winners
 9U Tier A 11U Tier A 13U Tier A 16U Tier A
 1st - Waite Park Koala Dental
 2nd - SR Crimando
 3rd - Sartell Rademacher
 
 1st - Foley Peterson
 2nd - SR Peeters
 3rd - Foley Pieper
 1st - Foley Ethen
 2nd - East Central
 3rd - Sartell Orbeck
 
 1st - Braham
 2nd - Ogilvie
 3rd - Foley Frisbie
 9U Tier B 11U Tier B 13U Tier B 16U Tier B
 1st - Sk Rapids-Gohl
 2nd - Foley Beehler
 3rd - Sk Rapids Riba
 
 1st - Braham Blue
 2nd - Rush City
 3rd - Hinckley
 1st - Foley Gerads
 2nd - Ogilvie  Stanchfield
 3rd - Waite Park-Play It Again Sports
 
 1st - Milaca
 2nd - Sk Rapids
Norris
 3rd -Sartell Haroldson
   11U Tier C 13U Tier C  
 
 1st - Sartell-Pitzer
 2nd - Sartell - Bartlow
 3rd - Waite Park - Blue Sky Electric
 1st  - Sartell Dale
 2nd - SR Rogholt
 3rd - Isle
 
.
Schedules now update with seeds (7/13)
Tournament Rules
Foley Fields Map
Roster Form
.
9U Tier A (11 teams) - Sauk Rapids
9U Tier B (8) - Foley
.
11U Tier A (9) - Foley
11U Tier B (8) - Braham
11U Tier C (6) - Sartell
.
13U Tier A (8) - Foley
13U Tier B (6) - Sartell
13U Tier C (6) - Sartell
.
16U Tier A (6) - Braham
16U Tier B (6) - Sartell & Sauk Rapids

» Summer 2022 Baseball - Youth