Sr Pee Wee

Fall 2026  -  Tackle Football
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHPA
A1 Division
Morgan White 7-01.00046
Sky View Black 6-1.857--26
North Ogden 6-1.857--54
Bear River Red 3-4.4291126
Roy 3-4.4292106
Ridgeline Blue 1-5.167146
A2 Division
Green Canyon Green 7-01.00025
Plain City Blue 6-1.85732
Morgan Maroon 5-2.71452
West Point 5-3.62554
Bear River Black 3-5.375128
Sky View Blue 1-5.167157
B1 Division
Preston 4-3.5711113
Box Elder Black 4-3.5712119
Kaysville Gold 4-4.500152
Green Canyon Grey 3-4.429--144
Ogden 3-4.429--162
Ridgeline Green 2-5.286172
Plain City Silver 0-7.000214
B2 Division
Box Elder Purple 5-2.71459
Kaysville Brown 4-3.57199
Mountain Crest 3-5.375133
West Haven 2-5.286174
Layton 1-6.143165
Logan 0-6.000185
HTH = Head-To-HeadPA = Points Against

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results

Show Schedule Analysis


Sr Pee Wee - Mini Bowl Playoffs

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

3rd 5- North Ogden
3rd 2-Morgan White
5th 8- West Point
5th 4-Plain City Blue
5th 7- Box Elder Purple
5th 6- Morgan Maroon
    
1- Green Canyon Green6
          
 

Game 1

Sat 10/10/26

10:45 AM

1- Green Canyon Green18
     
 

Game 5

Sat 10/17/26

10:45 AM

     
 
8- West Point0
1- Green Canyon Green
   
 
4-Plain City Blue0

Game 7

Sat 10/24/26

   
 

Game 2

Sat 10/10/26

11:30 AM

   
 
5- North Ogden7
   
 
5- North Ogden6
   
 
 
 
2-Morgan White37
     
 

Game 3

Sat 10/10/26

10:45 AM

2-Morgan White16
   
 

Game 6

Sat 10/17/26

9:30 AM

   
 
7- Box Elder Purple0
   
 
3-Sky View Black27
3-Sky View Black
   
 

Game 4

Sat 10/10/26

10:45 AM

     
 
3-Sky View Black26
     
 
6- Morgan Maroon0
       

Sr Pee Wee - Summit Bowl Playoffs

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

5th 16- Ogden
5th 12- Bear River Red
5th 15- Green Canyon Grey
5th 11- Box Elder Black
    
9- Preston20
          
 

Game 1

Sat 10/10/26

11:00 AM

9- Preston
     
 

Game 5

Sat 10/17/26

1:30 PM

     
 
16- Ogden14
   
 
12- Bear River Red12

Game 7

Sat 10/24/26

   
 

Game 2

Sat 10/10/26

12:30 PM

   
 
13- Roy
   
 
13- Roy13
   
 
 
 
10- Kaysville Brown26
     
 

Game 3

Sat 10/10/26

12:30 PM

10- Kaysville Brown
   
 

Game 6

Sat 10/17/26

12:30 PM

   
 
15- Green Canyon Grey14
   
 
11- Box Elder Black6
   
 

Game 4

Sat 10/10/26

10:45 AM

     
 
14- Kaysville Gold
     
 
14- Kaysville Gold20
       

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions: