Jr Pee Wee

Fall 2026  -  Tackle Football
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHPA
A1 Division
North Ogden 6-1.857156
Bear River Black 6-1.857267
Layton Silver 6-2.75045
Kaysville Gold 5-2.71453
West Haven 4-4.500179
Green Canyon 2-6.250233
A2 Division
Box Elder Black 7-01.00031
Ridgeline 6-1.85757
Sky View 5-3.625179
Layton White 5-3.625294
West Point 4-4.500142
South Ogden 3-5.375204
B1 Division
Plain City Silver 6-2.75090
Kaysville Brown 5-3.62593
Layton Blue 3-4.42976
Preston 1-6.143--236
Box Elder Purple 1-6.143--301
Ogden 0-7.000252
B2 Division
Bear River Red 4-4.5001158
Morgan 4-4.500282
Logan 3-5.375205
Roy 2-6.2501150
Mountain crest 2-6.2502201
Plain City Blue 1-6.143162
HTH = Head-To-HeadPA = Points Against

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results

Show Schedule Analysis


Jr Pee Wee - Mini Bowl Playoffs

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

5th 8- Layton White
5th 5- Kaysville Gold
5th 7- Plain City Silver
5th 6 - Layton Silver
    
1- Box Elder Black33
          
 

Game 1

Sat 10/10/26

2:15 PM

1- Box Elder Black
     
 

Game 5

Sat 10/17/26

1:15 PM

     
 
8- Layton White18
   
 
4- Bear River Black8

Game 7

Sat 10/24/26

   
 

Game 2

Sat 10/10/26

10:45 AM

   
 
4- Bear River Black
   
 
5- Kaysville Gold6
   
 
 
 
2- North Ogden40
     
 

Game 3

Sat 10/10/26

9:00 AM

2- North Ogden
   
 

Game 6

Sat 10/17/26

10:00 AM

   
 
7- Plain City Silver6
   
 
3- Ridgeline19
   
 

Game 4

Sat 10/10/26

2:15 PM

     
 
3- Ridgeline
     
 
6 - Layton Silver7
       

Jr Pee Wee - Summit Bowl Playoffs

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

5th 9- Bear River Red
5th 13- Morgan
5th 15- West Haven
5th 11- Kaysville Brown
    
9- Bear River Red7
          
 

Game 1

Sat 10/10/26

2:15 PM

16- South Ogden
     
 

Game 5

Sat 10/17/26

9:00 AM

     
 
16- South Ogden26
   
 
12- Layton Blue13

Game 7

Sat 10/24/26

   
 

Game 2

Sat 10/10/26

10:45 AM

   
 
12- Layton Blue
   
 
13- Morgan0
   
 
 
 
10- Sky View18
     
 

Game 3

Sat 10/10/26

2:15 PM

10- Sky View
   
 

Game 6

Sat 10/17/26

10:45 AM

   
 
15- West Haven0
   
 
11- Kaysville Brown0
   
 

Game 4

Sat 10/10/26

2:15 PM

     
 
14- West Point
     
 
14- West Point12
       

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions: