Dicks Logo

Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #18:00 AMShocker Division - 6USoccer - YouthPacheco Raptors (Lime) - Rogers Panthers (Black) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #18:45 AMEarhart Division - 8USoccer - YouthFortner Raptors (Irish Green) - Kerr Ninjas (Heather Sport Scarlet Red) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #19:30 AMShocker Division - 6USoccer - YouthTravis Panthers (Jade Dome) - Hale Aces (Safety Green) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #110:15 AMWildcat Division - 6USoccer - YouthDevine Sidekicks (Carolina Blue) - Perez Knights (Dark Heather) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #111:00 AMJayhawk Division - 6USoccer - YouthSinger Pirates (Heather Sport Scarlet Red) - Nincehelser Cheetahs (Sapphire) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #111:45 AMWildcat Division - 6USoccer - YouthVilla Little Kickers (Red) - Ward Dragons (Royal) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #112:30 PMWildcat Division - 6USoccer - YouthHewett Bobcats (Lime) - Fisher Lightning (Orange) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #11:15 PMJayhawk Division - 6USoccer - YouthBarnshaw Dinos (Electric Green) - Villa Dream Team (Daisy) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #12:00 PMJayhawk Division - 6USoccer - YouthKubie Lightning Strike (Navy) - Aldape Cyclones (Graphite Heather) 
 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #28:00 AMIchabod Division - 8USoccer - YouthBarnwell Foxes (Electric Green) - Grabar Sharks (Light Blue) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #28:45 AMEisenhower Division - 11USoccer - YouthCamacho Savage Whales (Sport Royal) - Schmiedeke Strikers (Black) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #29:30 AMDole Division - 11USoccer - YouthAndrade Armadillos (Sport Scarlet Red) - Schmiedeke Lightning (Safety Green) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #210:15 AMEisenhower Division - 11USoccer - YouthFitzpatrick Hurricanes (Jade Dome) - Villa Toros 2 (Safety Orange) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #211:00 AMIchabod Division - 8USoccer - YouthMartin Maroonies (Maroon) - Fisher Thunder (Orange) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #211:45 AMDole Division - 11USoccer - YouthFisher Storm (Orange) - Ard Wolverines (Lime) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #212:30 PMEisenhower Division - 11USoccer - YouthVilla Toros 1 (Safety Orange) - Santacruz Lakers (Purple) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #21:15 PMDole Division - 11USoccer - YouthKubie P Mahomes (Royal) - Smith Gamers (Dark Heather) 
 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #38:00 AM14U SuperstarSoccer - YouthKuhn Knights (Black) - Vaughn Bods 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #38:45 AM14U SuperstarSoccer - YouthKuhn Knights (Black) - Finck Will2Win (Irish Green) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #39:30 AM14U SuperstarSoccer - YouthSutter Soldiers (Red) - Juarez Ninjas (Sport Dark Navy) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #310:15 AMEisenhower Division - 11USoccer - YouthAstorga Barsa (Sport Scarlet Red) - Santacruz Lakers (Purple) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #311:00 AMEarhart Division - 8USoccer - YouthFlachsbarth Flying Monkeys (Carolina Blue) - Villa Kicking Kangaroos (Graphite Heather) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #311:45 AMIchabod Division - 8USoccer - YouthFoerster Lightning (Sport Royal) - Jones Panthers (Azalea) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #312:30 PMEarhart Division - 8USoccer - YouthEsquibel Kansas Kings (Heliconia) - Schnacker Strikers (Heather Sport Royal) 
Sat 4/20/19Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #31:15 PMShocker Division - 6USoccer - YouthMiles Wizards (Heather Sport Royal) - Esquibel Kansas Kings (Graphite Heather) 
 
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #110:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsStan Schroeder
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #111:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsStan Schroeder
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #112:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsDallas Johnson
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #11:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsDallas Johnson
 
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #211:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsJason Lehnherr
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #212:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsJason Lehnherr
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #21:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsErik Blankenship
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #22:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsErik Blankenship
 
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #45:30 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsJason Cooper
Sat 4/20/19Felker Park Diamond #46:30 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsJason Cooper
 
Sat 4/20/19Gage Park Diamond #110:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsMatt Gaggero
Sat 4/20/19Gage Park Diamond #111:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsMatt Gaggero
Sat 4/20/19Gage Park Diamond #11:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsAlicia Guerrero-Chavez
 
Sat 4/20/19LSGSC Diamond #15:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsLauren Journot
Sat 4/20/19LSGSC Diamond #16:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsLauren Journot
 
Sat 4/20/19Oakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East)11:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsPatrick Garlock
Sat 4/20/19Oakland/Billard Diamond #1 Pony(East)12:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsPatrick Garlock
 
Sat 4/20/19Oakland/Billard Diamond #3 Mustang (North)11:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsMichael Hochard
Sat 4/20/19Oakland/Billard Diamond #3 Mustang (North)12:00 PMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsMichael Hochard
 
Sat 4/20/19Oakland/Billard Diamond#2 Colt(West)10:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsJames Norwood
Sat 4/20/19Oakland/Billard Diamond#2 Colt(West)11:00 AMSession 1 PracticesField RentalsJames Norwood