bus ws-page1.jpg

Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sun 11/24/198:00 AM14U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 2: #2 Seed - #3 Seed 
 
Sun 11/24/19Lakeside 19:00 AM11U AA DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 4: [A2] - [B3] 
Sun 11/24/19Lakeside 111:00 AM11U AA DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 1: [A1] - [B4] 
Sun 11/24/19Lakeside 11:00 PM11U AA DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 5: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 11/24/19Lakeside 13:00 PM11U AA DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 7: Winner of Game 5 - Winner of Game 6 
 
Sun 11/24/19Lakeside 29:00 AM11U AA DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 2: [B2] - [A3] 
Sun 11/24/19Lakeside 211:00 AM11U AA DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 3: [B1] - [A4] 
Sun 11/24/19Lakeside 21:00 PM11U AA DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 6: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
 
Sun 11/24/19Poway Sportsplex Bill Howe9:00 AM12U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 4: #3 Seed - #6 Seed 
 
Sun 11/24/19Poway Sportsplex Coors9:00 AM12U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 2: #4 Seed - #5 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19Poway Sportsplex Coors11:00 AM12U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 6: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
Sun 11/24/19Poway Sportsplex Coors1:00 PM12U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 1: #1 Seed - #8 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19Poway Sportsplex Coors3:00 PM12U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 5: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 11/24/19Poway Sportsplex Coors5:00 PM12U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 7: Winner of Game 5 - Winner of Game 6 
 
Sun 11/24/19Poway Sportsplex Sungenia9:00 AM12U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 3: #2 Seed - #7 Seed 
 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Solartech8:00 AM16U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 2: #2 Seed - #3 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Solartech10:15 AM16U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 1: #1 Seed - #4 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Solartech12:30 PM16U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Solartech7:30 PM16U DivisionBaseball - Travel5 Rebel Elite - 7 Force Baseball Club 
 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Sportsplex Culligan Field10:15 AM14U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 1: #1 Seed - #4 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Sportsplex Culligan Field12:30 PM14U Gold DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Waste Mangement8:00 AM16U Silver DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 2: #6 Seed - #7 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Waste Mangement10:15 AM16U Silver DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 1: #5 Seed - #8 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19Santee Waste Mangement12:30 PM16U Silver DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
 
Sun 11/24/19Sweetwater Valley Little League, Bonita12:00 PM10U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 4: [B1] - Winner of Game 2 
 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 19:00 AM14U Silver DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 2: #6 Seed - #7 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 111:15 AM14U Silver DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 1: #5 Seed - #8 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 11:30 PM14U Silver DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2 
 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 28:00 AM9U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 1: [B2] - [A3] 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 210:00 AM9U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 4: [B1] - Winner of Game 2 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 212:00 PM9U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 3: [A1] - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 22:00 PM9U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 5: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 38:00 AM9U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 2: [A2] - [B3] 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 310:00 AM10U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 3: [A1] - Winner of Game 1 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 32:00 PM10U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 5: Winner of Game 3 - Winner of Game 4 
 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 58:00 AM10U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 1: [B2] - [A3] 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 510:00 AM10U DivisionBaseball - TravelGame 2: [A2] - [B3] 
 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 69:00 AM12U Silver Division PlayoffsBaseball - TravelGame 2: #10 Seed - #11 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 611:00 AM12U Silver Division PlayoffsBaseball - TravelGame 1: #9 Seed - #12 Seed 
Sun 11/24/19SWLL 61:00 PM12U Silver Division PlayoffsBaseball - TravelGame 3: Winner of Game 1 - Winner of Game 2