Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Mon 11/25/19Abner Creek Baptist6:30 PM9th-12th Grade Boys Southeast /
9th-12th Grade Boys Northwest
Basketball - Adult[SE] Abner Creek Silver - [NW] Fairview-Reynolds 
Mon 11/25/19Abner Creek Baptist7:30 PMMen Under 30Basketball - AdultNew Trinity - Fairview Allen 
Mon 11/25/19Abner Creek Baptist8:30 PMMen Under 30Basketball - AdultAbner Creek - Fairview Fowler 
 
Mon 11/25/19El Bethel Baptist6:30 PM9th-12th Grade Boys Southeast /
9th-12th Grade Boys Northwest
Basketball - Adult[NW] El Bethel - [SE] Abner Creek Blue 
Mon 11/25/19El Bethel Baptist7:30 PMMen Under 30Basketball - AdultEl Bethel - Northgate 
Mon 11/25/19El Bethel Baptist8:30 PMWomenBasketball - AdultEl Bethel - Mitchell Road 
 
Mon 11/25/19Fairview Baptist6:30 PM9th-12th Grade Boys Southeast /
9th-12th Grade Boys Northwest
Basketball - Adult[NW] Fairview Carter-Cowan - [SE] Poplar Springs D 
Mon 11/25/19Fairview Baptist7:30 PMWomenBasketball - AdultFairview-Gorman - Greater Hopewell 
Mon 11/25/19Fairview Baptist8:30 PMMen Under 30Basketball - AdultFairview Dynos - Greer First Baptist 
 
Mon 11/25/19Friendship Baptist6:30 PM9th-12th Grade Boys Southeast /
9th-12th Grade Boys Northwest
Basketball - Adult[NW] Friendship - [SE] Poplar Springs A 
Mon 11/25/19Friendship Baptist7:30 PM9th-12th Grade Boys Southeast /
9th-12th Grade Boys Northwest
Basketball - Adult[NW] Apalache - [SE] Poplar Springs C 
Mon 11/25/19Friendship Baptist8:30 PMMen Under 30Basketball - AdultGreater Hopewell - Fairview Holliday 
 
Mon 11/25/19Memorial Methodist7:30 PM9th-12th Grade Boys Southeast /
9th-12th Grade Boys Northwest
Basketball - Adult[NW] Memorial - [SE] Poplar Springs B 
Mon 11/25/19Memorial Methodist8:30 PMMen Over 30Basketball - AdultCherrydale - Abner Creek 
 
Mon 11/25/19Pelham First Baptist6:30 PM9th-12th Grade Boys Southeast /
9th-12th Grade Boys Northwest
Basketball - Adult[SE] Reidville First - [NW] First Presbyterian 
Mon 11/25/19Pelham First Baptist7:30 PMWomenBasketball - AdultPelham First Daughters - Brushy Creek 
Mon 11/25/19Pelham First Baptist8:30 PMMen Under 30Basketball - AdultPelham First Sons - Fairview Chisolm 
 
Mon 11/25/19Prince of Peace6:30 PM9th-12th Grade Boys Southeast /
9th-12th Grade Boys Northwest
Basketball - Adult[NW] Northgate - [SE] Abner Creek White 
Mon 11/25/19Prince of Peace7:30 PMWomenBasketball - AdultPrince of Peace - Forestville 
Mon 11/25/19Prince of Peace8:30 PMMen Over 30Basketball - AdultPelham First Peacekeepers - Forestville 
 
Mon 11/25/19Taylors Baptist Court #27:30 PMWomenBasketball - AdultTaylors First - First Presbyterian 
Mon 11/25/19Taylors Baptist Court #28:30 PMMen Over 30Basketball - AdultTaylors First - Resurrection