Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 1/26/19Abner Creek Baptist9:00 AM1st and 2nd Grade GirlsBasketball - YouthAbner Creek - Foothills Baptist 
Sat 1/26/19Abner Creek Baptist10:00 AM1st and 2nd Grade BoysBasketball - YouthAbner Creek - Fairview Warren 
Sat 1/26/19Abner Creek Baptist11:00 AM3rd-5th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthPoplar Springs - El Bethel 
Sat 1/26/19Abner Creek Baptist12:00 PM6th-8th Grade GirlsBasketball - YouthAbner Creek - First Presbyterian 
Sat 1/26/19Abner Creek Baptist1:00 PM6th-8th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthPoplar Springs A - Fairview Burns 
Sat 1/26/19Abner Creek Baptist2:00 PM6th-8th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthPoplar Springs B - Fairview Ceurvorst 
 
Sat 1/26/19Fairview Baptist9:00 AM1st and 2nd Grade BoysBasketball - YouthFairview Staggs - El Bethel 
Sat 1/26/19Fairview Baptist10:00 AM6th-8th Grade GirlsBasketball - YouthFairview Henderson - Greater Hopewell 
Sat 1/26/19Fairview Baptist11:00 AM3rd-5th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthFairview Burns - Pelham First Crusaders 
Sat 1/26/19Fairview Baptist12:00 PM3rd-5th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthFairview Highsmith - Fairview Sauer 
Sat 1/26/19Fairview Baptist1:00 PM6th-8th Grade GirlsBasketball - YouthFairview Cantrell - Mt Lebanon 
Sat 1/26/19Fairview Baptist2:00 PM6th-8th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthFairview Piper - Fairview Arterburn 
 
Sat 1/26/19Greer First Presbyterian9:00 AM1st and 2nd Grade BoysBasketball - YouthFirst Presbyterian - Fairview Smith 
Sat 1/26/19Greer First Presbyterian10:00 AM3rd-5th Grade GirlsBasketball - YouthFirst Presbyterian Blue - Fairview Miller/Mosteller 
Sat 1/26/19Greer First Presbyterian11:00 AM3rd-5th Grade GirlsBasketball - YouthFirst Presbyterian White - Fairview Gilliard 
Sat 1/26/19Greer First Presbyterian12:00 PM3rd-5th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthFirst Presbyterian - Northgate 
Sat 1/26/19Greer First Presbyterian1:00 PM6th-8th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthFirst Presbyterian - Greater Hopewell 
 
Sat 1/26/19Memorial Methodist9:00 AMK4 and K5 Co-EdBasketball - YouthMemorial Methodist - Poplar Springs 
Sat 1/26/19Memorial Methodist10:00 AMK4 and K5 Co-EdBasketball - YouthFairview Stafford - First Presbyterian 
Sat 1/26/19Memorial Methodist11:00 AMK4 and K5 Co-EdBasketball - YouthPelham First Tigers - Fairview Hannon 
Sat 1/26/19Memorial Methodist12:00 PM1st and 2nd Grade GirlsBasketball - YouthMemorial Methodist - Fairview 
Sat 1/26/19Memorial Methodist1:00 PM3rd-5th Grade BoysBasketball - YouthGreater Hopewell - Fairview Rainey