Monday Rec & Comp Late

Fall 2026  -  Softball - Adult

Bat Attitude

Team Manager: Carson Hunt     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHRA
Comp Division
Young Guns 2-0-01.00038
JML GolfCarts 1-1-0.500--18
Team Brody 1-1-0.500--22
Gloveworkz 1-1-0.500--28
Blue Falcons 0-2-0.00037
Rec Division
Super Sluggers 2-0-01.000--5
Bat Attitude 2-0-01.000--18
WCCS 2-0-01.000--21
Back Nine 1-1-0.500--20
Dirty Sox 1-1-0.500--27
Tickle Monsters 0-1-1.250124
Bag Chasers 0-1-1.250129
Vista Healthcare 0-2-0.000--28
BLVD Home 0-2-0.000--31
HTH = Head-To-HeadRA = Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
  • Mon

    NO GAMES - FASTPITCH TOURNAMENT

Week 4
Week 5
Week 6

Show Schedule Analysis

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:



435-627-4501 /stgsports@sgcityutah.gov