Adult Spikeball

Fall 2026  -  Spikeball

Chicago

Coach: Ashley Podraza      847-800-1777847-800-1777 (Cell)     

Playoff Bracket
    
          
 
     
[1] Team USA
     
 

Game 4

Thu 10/22/26

7:45 PM - 8:30 PM

     
 
   
 
[4] Dad Bods

Game 6

Thu 10/22/26

8:30 PM - 9:15 PM

   
 

Game 1

Thu 10/22/26

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

   
 
   
 
[5] Dragon Warriors
   
 
 
 
[2] The Horsleys
     
 

Game 2

Thu 10/22/26

7:00 PM - 7:45 PM

   
 

Game 5

Thu 10/22/26

7:45 PM - 8:30 PM

   
 
[7] Chicago
   
 
[3] Set Happens
   
 

Game 3

Thu 10/22/26

7:00 PM

     
 
     
 
[6] Philly Cheesesteak Fathers
       
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Team USA 10-2.8336.71
The Horsleys 8-4.6671.88
Set Happens 6-6.50010.35
Dad Bods 6-6.5001-0.50
Dragon Warriors 5-7.4171.20
Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 4-8.333-2.58
Chicago 2-10.167-7.39
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8

Show Schedule Analysis

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:



435-627-4501 /stgsports@sgcityutah.gov