14U Volleyball League

Fall 2026  -  Volleyball

Playoff Bracket

3rd Perkins (Hulk Smash)
3rd Rosowski (Pipes)
5th Zeka
5th Lopez (Knockouts)
    
          
 
     
[1] Perkins (Hulk Smash)21-22
     
 

Game 3

Thu 10/29/26

6:00 PM

     
 
[4] Ramirez (Royal Aces)
   
 
[4] Ramirez (Royal Aces)25-25

Game 5

Sat 10/31/26

11:00 AM

   
 

Game 1

Tue 10/27/26

7:30 PM

   
 
[4] Ramirez (Royal Aces)25-25
   
 
[5] Zeka15-11
   
 
 
 
     
 
     
[2] Harvel (Chaos)25-25
   
 

Game 4

Thu 10/29/26

7:00 PM

   
 
   
 
[3] Lopez (Knockouts)20-24
[2] Harvel (Chaos)
   
 

Game 2

Tue 10/27/26

7:30 PM

     
 
[6] Rosowski (Pipes)10-15
     
 
[6] Rosowski (Pipes)25-26
       
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHHTHSOS1
Perkins (Hulk Smash) 7-1.8750.438
Harvel (Chaos) 6-2.7500.469
Lopez (Knockouts) 4-4.500110.516
Ramirez (Royal Aces) 4-4.500110.500
Zeka 2-6.2500.484
Rosowski (Pipes) 1-7.1250.594
HTH = Head-To-HeadHTH = Head-To-Head/GroupSOS1 = Strength of Schedule1

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 4
Week 6
Week 7
Week 9
Week 10

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

Bob Houston - Recreation Superintendent
Volleyball and Basketball
 
Andropulus Miller - Recreation Coordinator
amiller@fortmillsc.gov / 803-547-9047
Basketball, Flag Football, and Soccer
  
Christian Ressalam - Recreation Coordinator
Baseball, Softball, and T-ball 
 
Heather Griffin - Administrative Assistant
Registrations and Sponsorship