Monday Coed B League

Fall 2026  -  Soccer - Adult
Our goal is to "create a place where people want to be!" The Coed B League is designed to be a mid-level competitive league. We want you to be able to compete while having fun. Please help us prioritize playing safe and making this a fun environment for all the participants.
Click Here for Code of Conduct.
Click Here for the League Rules.
Click Here for the map of the fields.
Program Supervisor - Quinn Spackman - Quinn.Spackman@clearfieldcityut.gov
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
#TeamGPW-L-TPCTHTH
1 Celtic FC 43-0-1.875
2 Big Dawgs 54-1-0.800--
3 Munchie FC 54-1-0.800--
4 United FC 42-2-0.5001
5 With and Without Mustaches 42-2-0.5002
6 Washups 51-3-1.300
7 Purple Wrath 51-4-0.200
8 Soccer Team 40-4-0.000
HTH = Head-To-Head

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 1
Week 2
  • Mon

    Games canceled due to weather. Rescheduled to 10/26.

Week 3
  • Mon

    No Games. Labor Day.

Week 9
Week 10

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

Kristine at 801-525-2794