Wednesday Rec

Fall 2026  -  Softball - Adult
Schedule Updated: September 29, 2026 11:54 AM
Scores Posted: October 12, 2026 8:59 AM
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
#TeamW-LPCTHTHRA
1 Moose Knucklers 14-01.000157
2 Fast and Testimony 5-2.714--83
3 MCWANE DUCTILE 5-2.714--120
4 No Hit Sherlock 8-6.571219
5 Yeti Rise 8-7.533208
6 Los Criollitos 3-4.429--107
7 Team Dome 3-4.429--123
8 The Swingers 2-5.2861126
9 Rock Canyon Erectors 2-5.2862137
10 Family 4-10.286218
11 SUNSET Pioneros 2-6.250105
12 MDU IRON SAVAGES 1-6.143122
HTH = Head-To-HeadRA = Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

 
Game schedule is not available

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

Provo Parks and Recreation

 

Rylin Patterson, Sports Fields & Programs Manager

801-852-6604 / rpatterson@provo.gov

 

Alexis Meyers, Recreation Coordinator

801-852-6603 / ameyers@provo.gov

 

Autumn Triplett, Recreation Coordinator

801-852-6628 / striplett@provo.gov