CHST Monday Rec/Low Intermediate League - Late Summer 2026

Completed Leagues 2026  -  Pickleball
Schedule Updated: August 18, 2026 4:19 PM
Scores Posted: August 24, 2026 7:33 PM
Playoff Bracket

Champion Ohlms/Conners
2nd Finnegan/Menendez
3rd Thomson/Bowman
4th Vitale/Morgan
5th Doering/Rafferty
5th Richter/Richter
    
          
 
     
[1] Ohlms/Conners2
     
 

Game 3

Mon 8/24/26

6:30 PM

     
 
[1] Ohlms/Conners2
   
 
[4] Doering/Rafferty0

Game 6

Mon 8/24/26

7:00 PM

   
 

Game 1

Mon 8/24/26

6:00 PM

   
 
[5] Thomson/Bowman0
   
 
[5] Thomson/Bowman2
   
[1] Ohlms/Conners
 
 
 
     
 
     
[2] Finnegan/Menendez2
   
 

Game 4

Mon 8/24/26

6:30 PM

   
 
   
 
[3] Vitale/Morgan2
[2] Finnegan/Menendez0
   
 

Game 2

Mon 8/24/26

6:00 PM

     
 
[3] Vitale/Morgan0
     
 
[6] Richter/Richter0
       
     
[5] Thomson/Bowman2
   
     

Game 5

Mon 8/24/26

7:00 PM

 
[5] Thomson/Bowman
 
 
         
     
[3] Vitale/Morgan0
   
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1
Bush/Clabaugh (Out) 2-01.0000.222
Ohlms/Conners 9-1.9000.469
Finnegan/Menendez 8-2.8000.469
Vitale/Morgan 5-5.5000.592
Doering/Rafferty 4-6.40010.511
Dickerson/Dickerson 4-6.40010.510
Thomson/Bowman 3-7.3000.479
Richter/Richter 0-8.0000.528
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

matt@paddleuppickleballclub.com