Adult Kickball

Summer 2026  -  Kickball

BTA

Playoff Bracket

Champion BTA
2nd Balls and Dolls
3rd One Kick Wonders
3rd Field Mob
    
BTA13
        
 

Game 1

Tue 9/1/26

6:15 PM

BTA8
   
 

Game 3

Tue 9/1/26

8:15 PM

   
 
One Kick Wonders2
     
BTA
     
 
 
Balls and Dolls9
   
 

Game 2

Tue 9/1/26

7:15 PM

   
 
Balls and Dolls7
   
 
Field Mob2
     
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHARDiff
BTA 9-1.9007.70
Balls and Dolls 8-2.8003.80
Field Mob 7-3.7001.50
Born to Kick 4-6.4001-1.40
One Kick Wonders 4-6.4001-3.00
2 Lethal 3-7.300-3.40
HoCo Hooligans 0-10.000-5.20
HTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 

Away team listed first
Home team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6

Show Schedule Analysis

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:


Michael Harp - Program Coordinator 
E-Mail - 478-319-9313