April Paddle Battle Mens Doubles (1pm 4/26)

Completed Tournaments 2024-25  -  Pickleball
Schedule Updated: April 26, 2025 9:32 AM
Scores Posted: April 26, 2025 4:00 PM
Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1HTH
Pool A
ColbyRinehart/JakeWilliams 5-1.83310.528
NickBorger/MattStoddard 5-1.83310.4721
EduardoGomez/JonathanLy 5-1.83310.4722
AlexHoffmeister/NickParry 4-2.6670.444
MattLandolt/MattMenendez 3-3.5000.389
TerryAllan/ZakAllan 2-4.33310.528
ShaunSchnurbusch/DaveKreklow 2-4.33320.583
JonathanGeorge/JosephPadiyara 1-5.1670.528
MaryKruse/KayleighTrokey 0-6.0000.556
Pool B
SethPeimann/MikeRothermich 6-01.0000.417
PhilipVincent/DrakeVincent 5-1.8330.417
SamArcobasso/DerekBlackwell 3-3.5000.583
KyleMcIntyre/TimMcIntyre 2-4.33310.583
JasonMueller/TrevorGawedzinski 2-4.33320.444
ZacheryGawedzinski/JustinDougherty 0-6.0000.556
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1HTH = Head-To-Head/Group

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Pool Play Schedule & Results
Pool Play

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

matt@paddleuppickleballclub.com