3rd/4th Grade Boys

Youth Basketball 25  -  Basketball - Youth

Stenzel

Coach: Stenzel

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHAPDiff
Janssen 8-0-01.00011.38
Paone 7-1-0.87510.75
Dean 5-3-0.62513.88
Stenzel 5-3-0.62526.50
Fishman 3-4-0.4291-2.29
Zeng 3-4-0.4292-2.00
Beguin 1-6-1.1881-9.75
Blackburn 1-6-1.1881-10.00
Cowe 1-7-0.125-9.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 1
  • Sat
    Field House Gym Court 2 (right side)
    Stenzel
    28
    Cowe
    10
Week 2
  • Sat
    Field House gym court 1 (left side)
    Dean
    13
    Stenzel
    10
Week 3
  • Sat
    Field House Gym Court 2 (right side)
    Stenzel
    28
    Beguin
    13
Week 4
  • Sat
    Field House gym court 1 (left side)
    Stenzel
    14
    Paone
    18
Week 5
  • Sat
    Field House Gym Court 2 (right side)
  • Sat
    Field House Gym Court 2 (right side)
Week 6
  • Sat
    Field House gym court 1 (left side)
    Cowe
    15
    Stenzel
    22
Week 7
  • Sat
    Field House Gym Court 2 (right side)
    Zeng
    18
    Stenzel
    25
Week 8
  • Sat
    Field House gym court 1 (left side)

Show Schedule Analysis

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

Channahon Park District
Channahon, IL 60410-8707
Lucas Harrington 
815-521-3105