FallTournament Mens 9/23

Completed Tournaments 2023/24  -  Pickleball

Schedule Updated: September 18, 2023 3:42 PM
Scores Posted: September 23, 2023 3:42 PM
Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1HTHPF
Pool 30
KenBradford/JosiahBradfor 6-1.85710.44975
DiegoRamirez/NickBreeding 6-1.85720.44975
NickBorger/MattStoddard 5-2.7140.46971
SeanFrankenbach/DavidAnderson 4-3.5710.49072
CharliePerkins/SeanMahn 3-4.4290.51060
YuriyFrolov/CarlosSanchez 2-5.2860.53164
JohnShaal/JoeStewart 1-6.14310.55142
ConnorWhite/SushylKatta 1-6.14320.55129
Pool 35
PhillipWindham/JonathanPittner 6-1.8570.44975
DrewTustin/KevinAshley 5-2.71410.46968
DanFischer/MarkSwan 5-2.71420.46969
AndrewBlickhan/DarylDoran 5-2.71430.46971
AndrewHolmes/RichardHolmes 4-3.5710.49055
PhilipVincent/BradDonley 2-5.2860.53150
GarrettHallemeier/CaryShelton 1-6.1430.55142
TimothyTrifiletti/VincentTrifiletti 0-7.0000.57133
Pool 40
JonRichert/BrianRomine 5-1.8330.38962
KolbyWalker/TyeMalone 3-3.50010.500152
KevinReque/AustinLin 3-3.50010.500150
JoeBacon/SteveTeson 1-5.1670.61135
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1HTH = Head-To-Head/GroupPF = Points For

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Pool Play Schedule & Results
Pool Play

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

matt@paddleuppickleballclub.com