Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 2/23/19Armory8:00 AMBoys 9/10th (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthLights Out - Thunder 
Sat 2/23/19Armory9:00 AMBoys 9/10th (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthCourt Cruisers - Tune Squad 
Sat 2/23/19Armory10:00 AMBoys 11/12th Grade (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthDRIP - Big Al's Jammers 
Sat 2/23/19Armory11:00 AMBoys 11/12th Grade (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthChase's Team - Trybe 
Sat 2/23/19Armory12:00 PMBoys 11/12th Grade (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthThe Eagles - Prospects 
Sat 2/23/19Armory1:00 PMBoys 11/12th Grade (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthMASTARE - BOFA 
Sat 2/23/19Armory2:00 PMBoys 11/12th Grade (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthTeam Atwater - Team X 
Sat 2/23/19Armory3:00 PMBoys 11/12th Grade (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthJust For Fun - Turtle Climbers 
Sat 2/23/19Armory4:00 PMBoys 11/12th Grade (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthSouth Weber - The Crew 
Sat 2/23/19Armory5:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHustle 5th - Force 
Sat 2/23/19Armory6:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 6th Silver - Yeti 
Sat 2/23/19Armory7:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelKongo 5th U - Diablos 
Sat 2/23/19Armory8:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelKongo 6th L - Hard Knox 6th Black 
Sat 2/23/19Armory9:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade WESTBasketball - TravelWildcats - Complete Athletics 6th Black 
 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 18:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthNeil Belnap - Jason Brown 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 19:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthTroy Fullmer - Nicole Mackey 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 110:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthMatthew Nelson - Keith Shirreffs 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 111:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthAllen Kidner - David Steffensen 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 112:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthBrendan Brunnette - Brayden McCairns 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 11:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthTyson Thein - Tim Gardner 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 12:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthDarren Janes - Nathan Sanderson 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 13:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthJen Meese - Pedro Rincon 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 14:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthTrace Workman - Justin Trujillo 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 15:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelKongo 8th U - Utah Elite 8th Black 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 16:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelKaysville Knights - Complete Athletics 8th White 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 17:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelBE Premier - West Point Warriors 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 18:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelElectric - Kongo 8th L 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 19:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 8th Blue - Complete Athletics 8th Black 
 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 28:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 7th GradeBasketball - YouthBrady Porter - Rosci Ceja 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 29:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 7th GradeBasketball - YouthKevin Dalton - Dustin Coleman 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 210:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 7th GradeBasketball - YouthDavid Marchant - Jake Bingham 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 211:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 7th GradeBasketball - YouthCharles Cope - Ian Barker 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 212:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 7th GradeBasketball - YouthRobert Brinton - Chad Bryner 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 21:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 7th GradeBasketball - YouthKyle Israelsen - Mark Lloyd 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 22:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 7th GradeBasketball - YouthDevin Seamons - Jared Moon 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 23:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 9/10th Grade (Individual Registration)Basketball - YouthRyan Flint - Dave Maughan 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 24:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 9/10th Grade (Individual Registration)Basketball - YouthCasie Grether - Kaleb Morris 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 25:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 8th Black - Hoops Squad 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 26:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 7th Blue - Krushers 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 27:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 7th White - Team One 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 28:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade EASTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 7th Green - Swarm 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 29:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 8th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRavens - Cool-Shots 
 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 38:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 8th GradeBasketball - YouthPreston Pond - Scott Oster 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 39:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 8th GradeBasketball - YouthChristy Shapiro - Seth Allen 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 310:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 8th GradeBasketball - YouthScott Clarke - Gary Cooper 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 311:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 8th GradeBasketball - YouthBrian Valliere - Jonny Arbuckle 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 312:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 8th GradeBasketball - YouthJason Oyler - Brett Wood 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 31:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 8th GradeBasketball - YouthSid Magill - Tony Baca 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 32:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 8th GradeBasketball - YouthRidge Hartley - Brent Zimmerman 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 33:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 8th GradeBasketball - YouthJason Caldwell - Brian Ingles 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 35:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 7th Black - Knights 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 36:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 7th Black - Kongo 7th L 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 37:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 7th Silver - Stampede 7th 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 38:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSwoosh 7th CG - Syracuse Thunder 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 39:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 7th grade WESTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 7th Silver - Trojans 
 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 48:30 AMBoys 9/10th (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthThe Ballers - Buckeyes 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 49:30 AMBoys 9/10th (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthJinglin Joe's - Dominators 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 410:30 AMBoys 9/10th (Team Registration)Basketball - YouthBig Ballers - Donny C 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 411:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 9/10th Grade (Individual Registration)Basketball - YouthTyson Green - Craig Lloyd 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 412:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 9/10th Grade (Individual Registration)Basketball - YouthSpencer Anderson - Sid Magill 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 41:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 9/10th Grade (Individual Registration)Basketball - YouthRobert Brinton - Steve Adams 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 42:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 9/10th Grade (Individual Registration)Basketball - YouthKyle Israelsen - Sid Magill 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 43:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 9/10th Grade (Individual Registration)Basketball - YouthJeff Heileson - Todd Shaw 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 45:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 6th White - Venom 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 46:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelDavis Starz - Utah Select 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 47:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelJAYHAWKS - Utah Elite 6th Red 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 48:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 6th Green - Hard Knox 6th Blue 
Sat 2/23/19CDJH 49:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 6th grade EASTBasketball - TravelTeam Hustle 6th - Kongo 6th U 
 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 18:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthCraig Halbasch - Stuart Beal 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 19:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthKy Orison - Judson Stelter 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 110:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthErik Helgesen - Thomas Walsman 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 111:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthNeil Parkinson - Shaun Hamilton 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 112:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthJen Walker - Lamount Worthy 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 11:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthDee Coburn - Stephen Silva 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 12:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthAlex Davis - Gary Cooper 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 13:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthLuke Flinders - Stephen Jenkins 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 14:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthTerry/Amber Andrews - David Marchant / Marshall Smith 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 15:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade EASTBasketball - TravelChaos - Triple Threat 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 16:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 4th Blue - Supply Link USA 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 17:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade EASTBasketball - TravelBear River Bears - Triple Threat BC 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 18:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 3rd Premier - Morgan 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 19:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade EASTBasketball - TravelKongo 4th U - Lifetime 
 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 28:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthTravis Thein - Cody Foster 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 29:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 4th GradeBasketball - YouthPaul Udall - Ryan Ady 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 210:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthClark Mabey - Jason Moir 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 211:00 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthAnn Luoma - Curtis Robinson 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 212:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthJon Hansen - Sam Woodall 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 21:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthLuke Brown - Ian Barker 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 22:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthJosh Christensen - Tim McKinney 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 23:00 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthCody Meldrum - Jesse Peterson 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 25:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelUtah Elite 4th - UT Tigers 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 26:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelComplete Athletics 5th White - Krush 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 27:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 4th grade WESTBasketball - TravelLayton Beast - Kongo 4th L 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 28:30 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelStampede 5th - Hard Knox 5th Silver 
 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 38:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthEmanuel Botez - Blake Morgan 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 39:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthKale Stevenson - Nate Wilcox 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 310:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthTyson Anderson - Jamie Thomas 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 311:30 AMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthSeth Allen - Patrick Swain 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 312:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthMichael Lambert - Chad Hansen 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 31:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 5th GradeBasketball - YouthRoger Copenhaver - Rory Sayama 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 32:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthRory Sayama - Chad Brophy 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 33:30 PMJr. Jazz - Boys 6th GradeBasketball - YouthJohn Larsen - Alex Davis 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 35:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelHard Knox 5th Black - Titans 5th Blue 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 36:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelRip City - Kongo 5th L 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 37:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade WESTBasketball - TravelSwoosh 5th - DC Knights 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 38:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelUtah Elite 4th Premier - Titans 5th White 
Sat 2/23/19LJH 39:00 PMBoys Comp Basketball - 5th grade EASTBasketball - TravelDiablos - Hard Knox 5th Blue