Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 18:00 AM9/10th Grade Jr. Jazz B TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 1: [11] Gary Cooper - [12] Leon Trappett 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 19:00 AM9/10th Grade Jr. Jazz B TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 2: [10] Troy Bingham - [13] Kyle Israelsen 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 110:00 AM9/10th Grade Jr. Jazz B TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 3: [8] Mike Fowles - Winner of Game 1 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 111:00 AM9/10th Grade Jr. Jazz B TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 4: [9] Casey Stelter - Winner of Game 2 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 112:00 PM9/10th Grade Jr. Jazz A TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 3: [3] Brent Zimmerman - [6] Scott Oster 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 11:00 PM9/10th Grade Jr. Jazz A TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 2: [2] Taylor Wayman - [7] Christy Shapiro 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 12:00 PM9/10th Grade Jr. Jazz A TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 1: [4] Scott Clarke - [5] Seth Allen 
 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 28:00 AM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDarren Janes - Allen Kidner 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 29:00 AM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthCole Meldrum - Alex Davis 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 210:00 AM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthRory Sayama - David Steffensen 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 211:00 AM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthTrace Workman - Shay Smith 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 212:00 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthChad Brophy - Brandon Rowbury 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 21:00 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthTravis Thein - Jeff White 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 22:00 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMason Randall - Brenden Brunnette 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 23:00 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJohn Larsen/Kristy Bone - Erik Helgesen 
 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 38:30 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthNick Salmon - Antonio Ramirez 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 39:30 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMichael Lambert - Kurtis Taylor 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 310:30 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJason Brent - Ed Martinez 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 311:30 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthClay West - Nate Wilcox 
 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 48:30 AM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJamie Cannon - Ian Barker 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 49:30 AM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJake Bingham - Jared Moon 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 410:30 AM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDan Johns - Jeff Nielson 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 411:30 AM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthKen Sanow - Todd Duffin 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 412:30 PM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthKyle Israelsen - Prince Chadha 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 41:30 PM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDavid Marchant - Ryan Pearce 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 42:30 PM8th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthKevin Dalton - Scott Spafford 
Sat 2/22/20CDJH 43:30 PM7th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthEric Kohler - Justin Trujillo 
 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 18:00 AM9/10th Grade Team League A TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 1: [1] Tune Squad - [8] Paul Pincock 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 19:00 AM9/10th Grade Team League A TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 2: [4] Flash - [5] Pork Chops 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 110:00 AM9/10th Grade Team League A TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 3: [2] Dream Team - [7] Green Light 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 111:00 AM9/10th Grade Team League A TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 4: [3] Strikers - [6] Hot Pockets 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 112:00 PM9/10th Grade Team League B TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 1: [12] Bombers - [13] Stir Fry 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 11:00 PM9/10th Grade Team League B TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 3: [11] Oneida - [14] StreetHawks 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 12:00 PM9/10th Grade Team League B TournamentBasketball - YouthGame 2: [10] Bulldogz - [15] The Jazz 
 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 28:00 AM11th-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthTeam Atwater - Layton B Team 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 29:00 AM11th-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthKnights - Yer 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 210:00 AM11th-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthCourt Cruisers - Prospects 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 211:00 AM11th-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthElectric - Ice 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 212:00 PM11th-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthBlue - Eagles 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 21:00 PM11th-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthWildcats - SW 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 22:00 PM11th-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthThe Fun Guys - Hot Sauce 
Sat 2/22/20LJH 23:00 PM11th-12th Grade Team LeagueBasketball - YouthTHEE Buckeyes - Jammers 
 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 18:00 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthSandy Hildebrandt - Rory Sayama 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 19:00 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthSam Woodall - Curtis Robinson 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 110:00 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJason Moir - Dave Maughan 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 111:00 AM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthAnn Luoma - Kelly Becraft 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 112:00 PM6th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthLuke Brown - Chad Hansen 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 12:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthShaun Hegsted - Todd Johnson 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 13:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthLamount Worthy - David Marchant 
 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 28:00 AM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthLorin Jeppsen - Shaun Hamilton 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 29:00 AM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJustin Henriksen - Travis/Tanner Thein 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 210:00 AM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJed Fisher - Luke Flinders 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 211:00 AM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthStephen Adams - Chad Clark 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 212:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthStuart Beal - Cody Foster 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 21:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthThomas Walsman - Stephen Silva 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 22:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthNeil Parkinson - Brandon Rowbury 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 23:00 PM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthLisette Thurgood - Gary Cooper 
 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 38:30 AM5th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDave Maughan - Rick Hinkle 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 39:30 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthKelly Becraft - Brett Cragun 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 310:30 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDana Teague - Seth Allen 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 311:30 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMike Fowles - Matthew Wright 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 312:30 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJustin Trujillo - Cindy Dowd 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 31:30 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDavid Smith - Curtis Robinson 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 32:30 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthDan Harris - Ari Fershtut 
 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 48:30 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthBryant Smith - Ryan Johansen 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 49:30 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthJeremy Brown - Nate Wilcox 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 410:30 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthAnthony Perez - Derrick Thomas 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 411:30 AM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthCort Reid - Aaron Falk 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 412:30 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthMarci Durtsche - Sandy Hildebrandt 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 41:30 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthBruce Jepsen - Shane Clark 
Sat 2/22/20SJH 42:30 PM4th Grade Boys Jr. JazzBasketball - YouthBreanne Wheelwright - Thomas Doxey