WNB Soccer

Fall 2026  -  Soccer - Adult

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPointsHTHAGDiffAGAForfeit
ONE Division
Brandi Chastain's Sports BraBlack/White 5-1-1161.711.290
Mia HammeredBlue/White 5-2-0151.002.140
Pitch PleaseBlack/Red 4-1-2140.711.570
Spice GoalsBlack/White 3-2-211-0.431.860
Loudy FoudyGreen/White 3-3-1100.141.570
TERF RippersGreen/Black 1-3-36-1.432.860
Pitch Please SelectBlack/Red 1-6-031-1.003.140
Hotlanta PhoenixRed/Black 0-4-332-0.712.140
TWO Division
Hotlanta ValkyriesRed/Black 6-1-0183.140.860
Bad & BruiseyBlack/White 5-1-1160.861.290
Chloe Kelly's Sports BraPurple/White 4-1-2141.001.140
Victorious SecretBlack/White 4-2-1130.430.710
All Cleats Are BeautifulWhite/Black 3-4-091-0.292.570
Siren's SongRed/Black 3-4-092-0.141.860
Free AgentsWhite/Black 0-6-111-2.433.140
Training Bras FCBlack/White 0-6-111-2.573.430
Points = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAGDiff = Average Goal DifferentialAGA = Average Goals AgainstForfeit = Games Forfeited

View Full Standings

 

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7

Show Schedule Analysis


Division 1

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Brandi Chastain's Sports Bra
2nd Mia Hammered
3rd Loudy Foudy
3rd Pitch Please
5th Hotlanta Phoenix
5th Spice Goals
5th Pitch Please Select
5th TERF Rippers
    
[ONE #1] Brandi Chastain's Sports Bra
          
 

Game 1

Wed 9/23/26

9:45 PM

#8 FORFEIT
[ONE #1] Brandi Chastain's Sports Bra2
     
 

Game 5

Wed 9/30/26

7:45 PM

     
 
[ONE #8] Hotlanta Phoenix
[ONE #1] Brandi Chastain's Sports Bra2
   
 
[ONE #4] Spice Goals1

Game 7

Wed 10/7/26

8:45 PM

   
 

Game 2

Wed 9/23/26

7:45 PM

   
 
[ONE #5] Loudy Foudy0
   
 
[ONE #5] Loudy Foudy2
   
[ONE #1] Brandi Chastain's Sports Bra
 
 
 
[ONE #2] Mia Hammered2
     
 

Game 3

Wed 9/23/26

8:45 PM

[ONE #2] Mia Hammered3
   
 

Game 6

Wed 9/30/26

8:45 PM

   
 
[ONE #7] Pitch Please Select0
   
 
[ONE #3] Pitch Please
[ONE #2] Mia Hammered1
   
 

Game 4

Wed 9/23/26

7:45 PM

#6 FORFIET
     
 
[ONE #3] Pitch Please0
     
 
[ONE #6] TERF Rippers
       

Division 2

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

Champion Hotlanta Valkyries
2nd Bad & Bruisey
3rd All Cleats Are Beautiful
3rd Chloe Kelly's Sports Bra
5th Training Bras FC
5th Victorious Secret
5th Free Agents
5th Siren's Song
    
[TWO #1] Hotlanta Valkyries3
          
 

Game 1

Wed 9/23/26

8:45 PM

[TWO #1] Hotlanta Valkyries3
     
 

Game 5

Wed 9/30/26

7:45 PM

     
 
[TWO #8] Training Bras FC0
[TWO #1] Hotlanta Valkyries2
   
 
[TWO #4] Victorious Secret0

Game 7

Wed 10/7/26

7:45 PM

   
 

Game 2

Wed 9/23/26

9:45 PM

   
 
[TWO #5] All Cleats Are Beautiful1
   
 
[TWO #5] All Cleats Are Beautiful5
   
[TWO #1] Hotlanta Valkyries
 
 
 
[TWO #2] Bad & Bruisey5
     
 

Game 3

Wed 9/23/26

7:45 PM

[TWO #2] Bad & Bruisey4
   
 

Game 6

Wed 9/30/26

8:45 PM

   
 
[TWO #7] Free Agents0
   
 
[TWO #3] Chloe Kelly's Sports Bra5
[TWO #2] Bad & Bruisey1
   
 

Game 4

Wed 9/23/26

8:45 PM

     
 
[TWO #3] Chloe Kelly's Sports Bra2
     
 
[TWO #6] Siren's Song4
       

QuickScores Support

Frequently Asked Questions

Clear Search
FAQ

Help Videos

Clear Search
Help Videos

Tutorials

Step-by-Step Instructions

Setup & Tools

Managing Events

Event Options

Rosters

Game Officials

Text Messaging

Online Registration

API

QuickScores now offers an API that you can use to retrieve all of your organization's public data and display it in a customized format on your own website or app.

Quick Tips

Quick Tips

Create HelpDesk Ticket:

Please enter a 10-digit phone number

Contact your League Administrators for league-related questions:

Contact Information

Location and Office Hours:

Decatur Legacy Park Administrative Building
500 S. Columbia Dr.
Decatur, GA 30030

Phone: 404-377-0494
Email: dprd@decaturga.com

9 a.m. to 6 p.m. 
Monday-Friday