Games Report

Select the sport, league, location, and date and the matching games will be displayed.
You can select multiple items by holding down the CTRL key while clicking the mouse.

Events and
Locations
Dates, Season or
Upcoming Games
 Days
Type
Options Show Practices?
Font Size:


Download Excel Printer Friendly

Date Location Time League Sport Teams  View
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School8:00 AM6th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballHawks - Murray Hoops 6th 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School9:00 AM6th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballLone Peak Black - Brighton 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School10:00 AM4th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballLP Gold - All Poly 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School11:00 AM6th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballAF Caveman - Brighton 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School12:00 PM5th Grade Middle Division /
5th Grade Upper Division
Basketball[5th Grade Up] Judge Red - [5th Grade Mi] Skyridge 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School1:00 PM7th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballMiners - Legends 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School2:00 PM5th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballBears - Utah Premier U11 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School3:00 PM6th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballBingham Ballers A - Leopards 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School4:00 PM6th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballUtah Premier U12 Select - Black Mambas 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School5:00 PM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballVOCA - Breakers 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School6:00 PM7th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballFire - Utah Premier U13 Select 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School7:00 PM6th Grade Middle Division /
6th Grade Upper Division
Basketball[6th Grade Up] LP Maroon - [6th Grade Mi] Olympus 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School8:00 PM7th Grade Lower Division /
7th Grade Middle Division
Basketball[7th Grade Mi] Orem Fighters - [7th Grade Lo] Salt Lake Sonics Orange 
Sat 4/28/18Albion Middle School9:00 PM7th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics Grey - South Valley Elite 
 
Sat 4/28/18Butler East Court8:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballHighland Hawks - Club Utah Red 
Sat 4/28/18Butler East Court9:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballHighland Rams - Chargers White 
Sat 4/28/18Butler East Court10:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballNWBA 3rd - Mayhem 3rd 
Sat 4/28/18Butler East Court11:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballLeopards - Knights 
Sat 4/28/18Butler East Court12:00 PM4th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballAll Poly - Hustle B 
Sat 4/28/18Butler East Court1:00 PM5th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballAll Poly - Raptors 
 
Sat 4/28/18Butler West Court8:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballBlue Ice - Team Rush 
Sat 4/28/18Butler West Court9:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballWampas - Se Soia 3rd 
Sat 4/28/18Butler West Court10:00 AM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballKiller Bees - Triple Threat 
Sat 4/28/18Butler West Court11:00 AM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballClub Utah Black - Salt Lake Sonics 3rd Blue 
Sat 4/28/18Butler West Court12:00 PM5th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballMayhem - Killer Bees 
 
Sat 4/28/18Dimple Dell Main Gym Full Court5:30 PM6th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Rebels - Wild 5th 
Sat 4/28/18Dimple Dell Main Gym Full Court6:30 PM8th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics 7th Blue - Leverage 
Sat 4/28/18Dimple Dell Main Gym Full Court7:30 PM8th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballClub Utah White - NWBA 8th Blue 
Sat 4/28/18Dimple Dell Main Gym Full Court8:30 PM8th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballAlta Red - Storm 
Sat 4/28/18Dimple Dell Main Gym Full Court9:30 PM8th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics Grey - Brighton Blue 
 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School8:00 AM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballKnights - Hustle 3rd A 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School9:00 AM4th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballHustle B - Utah Premier U10 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School10:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballHustle B - Utah Premier U9 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School11:00 AM4th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballHavoc Black - Salt Lake Sonics Blue 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School12:00 PM4th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballMayhem - Salt Lake Sonics Blue 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School1:00 PM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballNWBA 4th - Salt Lake Sonics Grey 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School2:00 PM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics Orange - Salt Lake Wolves 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School3:00 PM7th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Wolves - Attack 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School4:00 PM7th Grade Middle Division /
7th Grade Upper Division
Basketball[7th Grade Up] Salt City Hustle 6th - [7th Grade Mi] Attack 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School5:00 PM6th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballUtah Dash - Tooele Drive 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School6:00 PM7th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballUtah Dash - Murray Hoops 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School7:00 PM5th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballA-Train - Bengals 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School8:00 PM7th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballFlames - Swoosh 
Sat 4/28/18Indian Hills Middle School9:00 PM8th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Rebels - Killer Bees 
 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court8:00 AM5th Grade Middle Division /
5th Grade Upper Division
Basketball[5th Grade Mi] Club Utah Red - [5th Grade Up] Titans-Jackson 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court9:00 AM6th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballTitans - UC Elite 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court10:00 AM5th Grade Upper Division /
6th Grade Middle Division
Basketball[6th Grade Mi] CC Silver - [5th Grade Up] Titans-Pedersen 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court11:00 AM5th Grade Upper Division /
6th Grade Middle Division
Basketball[6th Grade Mi] Utah Premier U12 Select - [5th Grade Up] Titans-Pedersen 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court12:00 PM6th Grade Lower Division /
6th Grade Middle Division
Basketball[6th Grade Mi] Ballerz - [6th Grade Lo] Holladay Strikers 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court1:00 PM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballRed Storm - Holladay Strikers Jr 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court2:00 PM6th Grade Middle Division /
6th Grade Upper Division
Basketball[6th Grade Up] LP Maroon - [6th Grade Mi] Provo Bulldogs 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court3:00 PM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballAll Poly 4th White - Hotshotz 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court4:00 PM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballKiller Bees - TC Elite 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court5:00 PM8th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballBingham Flight - Salt Lake Rebels 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court6:00 PM8th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballUtah Swarm - Xavier Elite 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court7:00 PM8th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballLehi - Club Utah Red 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court8:00 PM8th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballUtah Swarm - South Valley Stormz 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School East Court9:00 PM8th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballAlta White - South Valley Stormz B 
 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court8:00 AM6th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballWolverines - Club Utah 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court9:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics Grey - Salt City Hustle #1 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court10:00 AM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballOly - Salt City Hustle #2 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court11:00 AM7th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballWarriors - Riverton Wolfpack 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court12:00 PM6th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballSkyridge - Havoc 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court1:00 PM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Summit - LP Knights 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court2:00 PM3rd Grade DivisionBasketballHawks - Hotshotz 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court3:00 PM5th Grade Upper Division /
6th Grade Lower Division
Basketball[6th Grade Lo] Fire - [5th Grade Up] Bingham Flight 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court4:00 PM5th Grade Upper Division /
6th Grade Lower Division
Basketball[5th Grade Up] Bingham Flight - [6th Grade Lo] Utah Swarm 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court5:00 PM8th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballHavoc - Xavier Elite 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court6:00 PM7th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballUtah Premier U13 National - Kongo White 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court7:00 PM7th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballCottonwood Colts - Utah Swarm 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court8:00 PM8th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballUtah Premier U14 Red - Club Utah Girls 
Sat 4/28/18Midvale Middle School West Court9:00 PM8th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballUtah Premier U14 Select - Lehi 
 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School8:00 AM4th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballBallistic - Salt City Hustle 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School9:00 AM4th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballUC Assault - South Valley Legends 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School10:00 AM5th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballChargers Elite 4th - Murray Hoops Black 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School11:00 AM5th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballUtah Hornets - Salt Lake Rebels 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School12:00 PM7th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballChargers Elite 6th - Salt Lake Rebels 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School1:00 PM5th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballSalt City Hustle #2 - Salt Lake Rebels 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School2:00 PM6th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballSalt City Hustle 5th #1 - Utah Premier U12 Red 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School3:00 PM5th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics Grey - Lone Peak Gold 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School4:00 PM5th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics Blue - Judge Gold 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School5:00 PM6th Grade Lower DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics Blue - CC White 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School6:00 PM8th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballSalt Lake Sonics Blue - Cyprus 7th 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School7:00 PM7th Grade Middle Division /
7th Grade Upper Division
Basketball[7th Grade Up] C3 Elite - [7th Grade Mi] Cyprus #2 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School8:00 PM7th Grade Middle DivisionBasketballCyprus #2 - EMB 
Sat 4/28/18Union Middle School9:00 PM8th Grade Upper DivisionBasketballUtah Revolution - Cyprus 7th