2018 15K Bike Rosters for All A Division

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2018 15K Bike Roster for Blue Cross Blue Shield

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Marciszko Michal 5027944886

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Boeding  Steve Male Employee
2 Chavez Krysta Female Employee
3 Chernov  Allan Male Retiree
4 Jeppson Jaime Female Employee
5 Jeppson Mike Male Spouse
6 Marciszko Melissa Female Spouse
7 Marciszko Michal Male Employee
8 Penn  Alexis Female Employee
9 Syed Sameer Male Employee
10 Welton  Steve Male Retiree

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baldwin  Alan   Male Employee
2 Kelley  Lauri   Female Employee
3 Salas  Wes   Male Employee
4 To Andy   Male Employee
5 Torrez  Cathy   Female Employee
6 Williams  Joseph   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Cisco Systems

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ryder Ken 4697448438

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Benninghoff David Male Employee
2 Bullard  Paul Male Contractor
3 Foster  Theo Male Contractor
4 Gentry  Veit Male Employee
5 Lin  Matthew Male Employee
6 Ng  Norma Female Employee
7 Orton  Heidi Female Spouse
8 Orton  Scott Male Employee
9 Pham  Le Male Employee
10 Prakash Bijoy Male Contractor
11 ryder  kenneth Male Employee
12 Sheppard Jessica Female Contractor
13 Sheppard Kevin Male Employee
14 Smola  Don Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Lennox International

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Hernandez Andrew

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Diaz Daniel Male Employee
2 Ello Rajah Male Contractor
3 Erickson Chris Male Employee
4 Fontenault Jeff Male Employee
5 Fontenault Kourtney Female Spouse
6 Godbole Chinmay Male Employee
7 Hearron Joseph Male Employee
8 Hernandez Andrew Male Employee
9 Him Aylan Female Employee
10 Klarer Alex Female Spouse
11 Martinez  Baldo Male Employee
12 McKinney Mike   Male Employee
13 Mensching  Leslie Female Employee
14 Mensching  Roger Male Spouse
15 Molera  Manny Male Employee
16 Petkov Plamen Male Employee
17 Shah Juhi Female Employee
18 Tomkinson  David Male Spouse
19 Tomkinson  Jaci Female Employee
20 Ullrich Brandon Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bankhead  Greg   Male Employee
2 Canaday  Chris   Male Employee
3 Clara  Colin   Male Employee
4 Conway  Joann   Female Employee
5 Cunningham Josh   Male Employee
6 Dolores Keri   Male Employee
7 Duffy Pamela   Female Employee
8 Gopi Saumya    Female Employee
9 Gurusamy Deepa   Female Spouse
10 Henslee Daniel    Male Employee
11 Kichula  Pete   Male Employee
12 Kravit Daniel    Male Employee
13 Meehan  Robert   Male Employee
14 Mokry Gaby   Female Employee
15 Niksich  Elizabeth   Female Contractor
16 Perry  Eric   Male Employee
17 Petkova Magi   Female Spouse
18 Ramasamy Vijayakumar   Male Employee
19 Rockett  Kevin   Male Employee
20 Romero  Paco   Male Spouse
21 Smith  Bryan    Male Employee
22 Smith  Rochelle    Female Employee
23 Summers  Scott   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Parker Marshall

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Armstrong  Eric Male Employee
2 Bender Lisa Female Employee
3 Cox  Monica Female Employee
4 Garciamendez-Budar  Edsel Male Employee
5 Goudreau  Brion Male Employee
6 Hall  Darric Male Employee
7 Khan Saad Male Contractor
8 Lockwood Thomas   Male Employee
9 Lueck Kim Female Employee
10 Marko  Ken Male Employee
11 Miller  Mark Male Employee
12 Parker Marshall Male Employee
13 Salazar Stephen   Male Employee
14 Silva  Mello   Male Employee
15 Sullivan  Scott   Male Employee
16 Swam Christopher Male Employee
17 Trotter  Georgina Female Employee
18 Trotter  John Male Spouse
19 Winters  David Male Spouse
20 Wolff  James Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alber-Brueckman  Patricia    Female Employee
2 Brueckman  Chip    Male Employee
3 Chauhan  Hemang     Male Employee
4 Clark Alina   Female Employee
5 Clark  Thomas    Male Spouse
6 Hicks  Vince   Male Employee
7 Horwedel Kristy   Female Employee
8 Ikeda  Kate    Female Employee
9 Langpoklakpam Nongthanglemba    Male Contractor
10 Ledgerwood  Jolynn    Female Employee
11 Littleton Daniel    Male Employee
12 McAnally Kate    Female Employee
13 Mehta  Kruti    Female Employee
14 Mohammad Naveed    Male Contractor
15 Moreni  Wyne   Female Employee
16 Palid Emily   Female Employee
17 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee
18 Shenoy Sameer   Male Contractor
19 Shorey Aaron   Male Spouse
20 Shorey Carianne   Female Employee
21 Sievers Jodi   Female Employee
22 Sievers John   Male Employee
23 Siqueira Rachel    Female Employee
24 Stapleton Aaron    Male Employee
25 Stewart  Sharon    Female Employee
26 Subramaniam  Karthik    Male Employee
27 Winters  Karen   Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Stephenson Blair 9724449001

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ballard  Kelly Female Employee
2 Black  Bonnie Female Employee
3 Bodziak Robert Male Employee
4 Calvert  Justin Male Employee
5 Chan Evan Male Employee
6 Gump Tyler Male Employee
7 Hubbell  Cody Male Employee
8 Legault David Male Employee
9 Lofland Jennifer Female Employee
10 Ndungu  John Male Employee
11 Owens  Amy Female Spouse
12 Scheidt  Jon Male Employee
13 Silvio Matt Male Employee
14 Solway Daniel Male Employee
15 Spaulding Daniel Male Employee
16 Vest Keith Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson  Jason   Male Employee
2 Baldwin  Connie   Female Spouse
3 Bandy Michael   Male Employee
4 Bell Sean   Male Employee
5 Bello  Hector   Male Employee
6 Bobo  Robert   Male Employee
7 Boyer Robert   Male Employee
8 Brown  Teresa   Female Employee
9 Cabrera Cindy   Female Employee
10 Cherry  Rocky   Male Employee
11 Clark  Jane   Female Employee
12 Clark  Jeff   Male Spouse
13 Clothier Jessica   Female Employee
14 Cranford  John   Male Spouse
15 Cranford  Susan   Female Employee
16 Criswell Hilary   Female Employee
17 Crosser Sydnee   Female Employee
18 Cutting  Dan   Male Employee
19 Davis  Beth   Female Employee
20 Dean  Brad   Male Employee
21 Denton  Julie   Female Employee
22 Dhakal Prad   Male Employee
23 Domke  Michael   Male Employee
24 Dover Jon   Male Employee
25 Dronzek  Dennis   Male Employee
26 Dronzek  Laura   Female Spouse
27 Ellappan Jeyaseetharam   Male Employee
28 Exum Ryker   Male Employee
29 Frye  Chad   Male Employee
30 Fu Joseph   Male Employee
31 George  Mark   Male Employee
32 Hahn  Tanya   Female Employee
33 Hailey  Richard   Male Employee
34 Hammond Greg   Male Employee
35 Hanchey Jeannette   Female Employee
36 Hedgpeth  Mandy   Female Employee
37 Hill Henry   Male Employee
38 Holland  Casree   Female Spouse
39 Holland  Dave   Male Employee
40 Hoops Haley   Female Spouse
41 Humphrey  Felicia   Female Employee
42 Jayaram  Vikram   Male Employee
43 Kinder  Pat   Male Employee
44 Kohlschein Allison    Female Spouse
45 Kohlschein  John   Male Employee
46 Lackey  Becky   Female Employee
47 Li Chun   Male Employee
48 Li  Yan   Female Employee
49 Lundberg Cal   Male Employee
50 Lundberg Erin   Female Spouse
51 Malepati  Ramesh   Male Employee
52 Martin Mike   Male Employee
53 McCoy  Joe   Male Employee
54 McLain  Robert   Male Employee
55 Miclette  Michael   Male Employee
56 Monarchi  Laurie   Female Employee
57 Moore Zachary   Male Employee
58 Morton David   Male Employee
59 Newell  Jennifer   Female Employee
60 Olivier  Monica   Female Spouse
61 Olivier  Scott   Male Employee
62 Osborn  Jessica   Female Employee
63 Owens  Tadd   Male Employee
64 Parham Alicia   Female Employee
65 Piper  Laura   Female Employee
66 Piper  William   Male Spouse
67 Pons Alexandra   Female Employee
68 Potash Ben   Male Employee
69 Prosser Maggie   Female Spouse
70 Prosser Stephen   Male Employee
71 Rahman  Wahid   Male Employee
72 Ramaraju Priya   Female Employee
73 Rhodes  Margeli   Female Spouse
74 Rhodes  Skip   Male Employee
75 Rojas  Maria   Female Employee
76 Roorda Jennifer   Female Employee
77 Russell  Scott   Male Employee
78 Schreck  Stephen   Male Employee
79 Skutt  Wayne   Male Spouse
80 Slay  Brian   Male Employee
81 Sommer Andrew   Male Employee
82 Spaulding Paige   Female Spouse
83 Sridharan  Sri   Male Employee
84 Sripathi Nihallipal   Female Contractor
85 Stephenson  Blair   Male Employee
86 Stewart  JD   Male Spouse
87 Stewart  Stephanie   Female Employee
88 Stimmel  Winnie   Female Employee
89 Taylor  Tyson   Female Employee
90 Testa  Danny   Male Employee
91 Trosin Alex   Female Employee
92 Tu  Hue   Male Employee
93 Uhelski  James   Male Employee
94 Van Orden  Julie   Female Employee
95 Wilk  Rhonda   Female Employee
96 Winkowski  Barbara   Female Spouse
97 Winkowski  David   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Rundell Rhyne

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Adams  Colleen Female Employee
2 Bach Courtney Female Spouse
3 Chaney  Brad Male Employee
4 Fox  Jeff Male Employee
5 Fox  Lisa Female Spouse
6 Montoya  Michelle Female Employee
7 Mortimer  Matthew Male Employee
8 Nagel  Bill Male Retiree
9 Orr  Richard Male Employee
10 Pillans  Brandon Male Employee
11 Rundell Ginger Female Spouse
12 Rundell  Rhyne Male Employee
13 Sanak Justin Male Employee
14 Schwerer  Michael Male Employee
15 Spencer Rob Male Employee
16 Trent  Catherine Female Employee
17 Trent  Kirk Male Spouse
18 Trujillo Andrea Female Employee
19 Tujillo  Aaron Male Spouse
20 Waterman  Mike Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Aronsson  Magnus   Male Employee
2 Avery  Janwyn    Female Employee
3 Barker Jessica    Female Employee
4 Bartholomew Aaron   Male Employee
5 Bergmann Madeline   Female Employee
6 Bishop  James   Male Employee
7 Blanford  Richard   Male Employee
8 Boucher  Pete   Male Employee
9 Chastain Rod   Male Employee
10 Chupp  Dennis   Male Employee
11 Chupp  Mary   Female Spouse
12 Combs  Ron   Male Employee
13 Cooper  Ann   Female Employee
14 Cooper  Bryan   Male Employee
15 Cumings Samuel   Male Employee
16 Dapprich Cole   Male Employee
17 Davis  Sekou   Male Employee
18 Fallin  Rick   Male Employee
19 Ferozpurwala  Alefia    Female Employee
20 Flores  Robert   Male Employee
21 Freeman  Janelle   Female Employee
22 Gindrat Jeffrey   Male Employee
23 Glowicz TJ    Male Employee
24 Gondran  Greg   Male Employee
25 Harrison  Kevin    Male Employee
26 Hawk  Bryan   Male Employee
27 Hendrix  Joseph   Male Employee
28 Hiefner Michael   Male Contractor
29 Huang  Kent    Male Employee
30 Huber  John   Male Employee
31 Hutchins  Chad   Male Spouse
32 Kannarr  Galen   Male Employee
33 Kidane Esey   Male Employee
34 Knight  Helena   Female Employee
35 Kouns Daniel   Male Employee
36 Lewis  Robbie    Male Employee
37 Lien David    Male Employee
38 Martin  Chris    Male Employee
39 McIntosh  Jim   Male Employee
40 McKinney  Marvin    Male Contractor
41 Moczygemba Julie    Female Employee
42 Molidor  Pete   Male Employee
43 Newborn  Tanika    Female Contractor
44 Nguyen  Cindy   Female Employee
45 Nguyen Huy   Male Spouse
46 Nguyen Kathy   Female Employee
47 Nuckols David   Male Employee
48 Owens Patrick    Male Employee
49 Payan Gabriel   Male Employee
50 Pettyjohn Jeff   Male Employee
51 Pettyjohn Molly   Female Spouse
52 Pham  Lac   Male Spouse
53 Phillips  Tiffany   Female Employee
54 Rock  Bill   Male Employee
55 Ryan Michael    Male Employee
56 Rys Tomek    Male Employee
57 Salazer Angela   Female Employee
58 Smith  Aaron   Male Employee
59 Sundermier MIchael   Male Employee
60 Terlip Alan    Male Employee
61 Theodore  TJ    Male Employee
62 Thompson  Martha   Female Employee
63 Thorp Nick   Male Employee
64 Torres  Cleo   Female Spouse
65 Torres  Luis   Male Employee
66 Tresnicky  Paulene    Female Employee
67 Vadhera  Bhanu   Male Employee
68 Webster  Sheronda    Female Employee
69 Wendt Andrew    Male Employee
70 Wills  Kyle    Male Employee
71 Wilson  Sheila   Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Southwest Airlines

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Herrera Leonardo 2147924978

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Askins  Brent Male Employee
2 Bellamkonda Gaurav Male Employee
3 Gonzalez  Nora Female Employee
4 Herrera Leonardo Male Employee
5 Houff  Arthur Male Employee
6 Patton Nicholas   Male Employee
7 Pawlik  Edward Male Employee
8 Pettus  Doris   Female Employee
9 Samuels  Sheldon Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for State Farm

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Betancourt Alex 972-685-8290

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brubaker  Jason Male Employee
2 Brubaker  Tracy Female Employee
3 Hamer Carson Male Employee
4 Kallus Ryan Male Employee
5 Leard  Joe Male Employee
6 Lee David Male Employee
7 Littlefield Darcy Female Employee
8 McClary  Diane Female Employee
9 Myers  Don Male Employee
10 Niayesh  Michael Male Employee
11 Ortega  Danny Male Employee
12 Pedersen Perla Female Employee
13 Reeter Erik Male Employee
14 Rivera Rafael Male Employee
15 Robertson  Jeff Male Employee
16 Scudder  Brian Male Employee
17 Shelton  Mike Male Employee
18 Sibley Brian   Male Employee
19 Skoczek  David Male Employee
20 Smith Adam Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bates Brad   Male Employee
2 Beauchamp Gina   Female Employee
3 Betancourt Alex   Male Employee
4 Bratton  Tony   Male Employee
5 Escobar Jorge   Male Employee
6 Garcias Ana   Female Employee
7 Kallus  Dennis   Male Employee
8 Lynn Holly   Female Employee
9 marshall dana    Female Employee
10 Martinez Delia   Female Employee
11 Martinez  Reina   Female Employee
12 meza cristian   Male Employee
13 Mikesell Bethany    Female Employee
14 Pitlik  John   Male Employee
15 Rojas Kevin   Male Employee
16 Schnakenberg  Marty   Male Employee
17 Sibenge Tinashe    Female Employee
18 Ulloa Nerissa    Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Texas Instruments


Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson  Keith Male Employee
2 Bohr Justin Male Employee
3 Dentel Paul Male Employee
4 Fatemi Nic Male Employee
5 Griffin  Wade Male Employee
6 Humphreys  Jon Male Employee
7 Konrad  Paul Male Employee
8 Langrehr  Lisa Female Employee
9 LaRosa Kevin Male Employee
10 Martindale  Geoff Male Employee
11 Meredith Ryan Male Employee
12 Miksa Sarah Female Employee
13 Navinsky Nicole Female Employee
14 Peeters Eric Male Employee
15 Schneider Hope Female Employee
16 Schuck Kathryn Female Employee
17 Sewell  Katie Female Employee
18 Torma Adam Male Employee
19 Walden  Shane Male Employee
20 Wallace  Bill Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alanis Gloria   Female Employee
2 Amey  Benjamin   Male Employee
3 Ashburn Stanton    Male Employee
4 Barill Lisa    Female Employee
5 Beal Dylan    Male Employee
6 Berd Alexey    Male Employee
7 Bienhoff Brian    Male Employee
8 Boselli  Gianluca   Male Employee
9 Breen Daniel    Male Employee
10 Campbell  Kathleen   Female Employee
11 Carter Andrea    Female Employee
12 Carter Paul    Male Employee
13 Case William    Male Employee
14 Chachad  Abhijeet   Male Employee
15 Cirba  Claude   Male Employee
16 Coroneos Paul    Male Employee
17 Davis Jon    Male Employee
18 Dennis  Kevin   Male Employee
19 Doelling Nathan   Male Employee
20 Duncan Dave    Male Retiree
21 Emerson Paul    Male Employee
22 Escobedo Arev   Male Employee
23 Estes Eric    Male Employee
24 Everson Chris    Male Employee
25 Fong Ka Wing    Male Employee
26 Freeman Qualen    Male Employee
27 Gall  Richard   Male Employee
28 Goedeke Paul   Male Employee
29 Hamm Charlotte   Female Employee
30 Herteg Craig    Male Retiree
31 Hilbun Stephanie    Female Employee
32 Hodella Jessica    Female Employee
33 Hoppenstein Russell    Male Employee
34 Idol Walter    Male Employee
35 Johnson Todd    Male Employee
36 Kang Kang    Male Employee
37 Kasmiskie  Carol   Female Retiree
38 Kasmiskie  Ricardo   Male Spouse
39 Kelly Daniel    Male Employee
40 Kingsak Zachary   Male Employee
41 Lee Wai    Male Employee
42 Levy  Jason   Male Employee
43 Lew Evan   Male Employee
44 Loe  Steve   Male Employee
45 Luo Tianyi   Male Employee
46 Lyon Alastair   Male Spouse
47 Lyon Lauren   Female Employee
48 Ma Patrick    Male Employee
49 Mechler  Jason   Male Employee
50 Meeks Marcy    Female Spouse
51 Meeks Steve   Male Employee
52 Meyers Mike    Male Employee
53 Michel Dan    Male Employee
54 Miller  Jeff   Male Employee
55 Miller Paul    Male Employee
56 Miller Stuart   Male Employee
57 Mohamedali  Huzefa   Male Employee
58 Nyanjui Victor   Male Employee
59 Oborny Nicholas   Male Employee
60 Oborny Samantha   Female Spouse
61 OGorman Meghan    Female Contractor
62 Pahl Dave    Male Employee
63 Pahl Kelly   Female Employee
64 Patel Vishal   Male Employee
65 Potter Timothy   Male Employee
66 Qiu Xiaofan   Male Employee
67 Rembold Daniel   Male Employee
68 Rogers Annalisa   Female Employee
69 Russo  Steve   Male Employee
70 Santini  Bill   Male Employee
71 Scheurer Amber   Female Employee
72 Schnier  Steve   Male Employee
73 Sedberry  Scott   Male Employee
74 Shirazian Erfan   Male Employee
75 Skorcz  Michael   Male Employee
76 Smith Steve    Male Employee
77 Sola Raul    Male Employee
78 Spurgeon  Janine   Female Employee
79 Stufflebeem Jeremy    Male Employee
80 Tekle Mengesha   Male Employee
81 Torres Irizarry Arturo    Male Employee
82 Upton Ray    Male Employee
83 Vehrs Abigail   Female Employee
84 Wagner Kenneth   Male Employee
85 Wagner Sharon    Female Employee
86 Weiner Ruthe    Female Employee
87 Westbrook  Paul   Male Retiree
88 Williams  Scott   Male Employee
89 Wilson  David   Male Employee
90 Yarbrough Diana    Female Employee
91 Yehle Joseph    Male Employee
92 Zahabizadeh Alex    Male Employee
93 Zu Yue    Male Employee
94 Zwerg  Michael   Male Employee