2017 15K Bike Rosters for All A Division

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2017 15K Bike Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Salas Wes 2148832742

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chernov  Allan   Male Retiree
2 Lewis  Bryant   Male Employee
3 Penn  Alexis   Female Employee
4 Perkins  Rebecca   Female Employee
5 Salas  Wes   Male Employee
6 Thompson  Jeff   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baldwin  Alan    Male Employee
2 Boeding  Steve    Male Employee
3 Chaves Krysta    Female Employee
4 Colfry David    Male Employee
5 Dorsey  Helen    Female Employee
6 Fowler  Robin    Female Employee
7 Helin  Todd    Male Employee
8 Jeppson Jaime    Female Employee
9 Linton Heather    Female Employee
10 Matzke  Beth    Female Employee
11 Metcalfe Leann    Female Employee
12 Miller  Stephen    Male Employee
13 Monges Anna    Female Employee
14 Monges Carlos    Male Employee
15 Nejdl  Russell    Male Retiree
16 Rich  Lynn    Male Employee
17 Robbins  David    Male Employee
18 Torrez  Cathy    Female Employee
19 Tucker  Felix    Male Employee
20 Williams  Joseph    Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
FARRELL MICHAEL 9728556045

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BARRETT JOSH   Male Employee
2 BROWN  QUINSON   Male Employee
3 COJULUN  HENRY   Male Employee
4 FARRELL MICHAEL   Male Employee
5 FARRELL PRIYA   Female Spouse
6 GOLTZ  AMY   Female Employee
7 HALLIBURTON KYLE   Male Employee
8 HAUENSTEIN JOHN   Male Employee
9 HERNANDEZ  WALLY   Male Employee
10 LUU CAROLYNN   Female Employee
11 MITCHELL ELIZABETH   Female Employee
12 OLSON MATT   Male Employee
13 OWENS COURTNEY   Female Spouse
14 POLITE  BRETT   Male Employee
15 SANDOVAL ANTHONY   Male Employee
16 SKARBEK  JOHN   Male Employee
17 TALBERT JEFF   Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Marshall Parker 214-799-2044

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cox Monica   Female Employee
2 Dieckmann Amy   Female Employee
3 Finley Todd   Male Spouse
4 Garciamendez-Budar  Edsel   Male Employee
5 Garth Matt   Male Employee
6 Goudreau  Brion   Male Employee
7 Hall  Darric   Male Employee
8 Lueck Kimberly   Female Employee
9 Marko  Ken   Male Employee
10 Miller  Mark   Male Employee
11 Pennington Jamie   Male Spouse
12 Roberts Elaine   Female Employee
13 Salazar Stephen   Male Employee
14 Sullivan  Scott   Male Employee
15 Thompson Lisa   Female Employee
16 Trotter  Georgina   Female Employee
17 Trotter  John   Male Spouse
18 Winters  David   Male Spouse

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alber-Brueckman  Patricia    Female Employee
2 Baaqri Rehan    Male Employee
3 Boothe  Ryan    Male Employee
4 Bousquet Julien    Male Employee
5 Bracken Susan    Female Spouse
6 Brueckman Chip    Male Employee
7 Bundy Chris    Male Employee
8 Bundy Karol    Female Spouse
9 Butler Kevin    Male Employee
10 Calzada Allison    Female Employee
11 Choksi  Amit    Male Contractor
12 Clark Alina    Female Employee
13 Clark Ted    Male Spouse
14 Clark  Thomas    Male Spouse
15 Cole Penny    Female Employee
16 Darrow Larry    Male Employee
17 Detrich Lynne    Male Employee
18 Duong Louis    Male Spouse
19 Duong Liao Wenching    Male Employee
20 Headen Holly    Female Employee
21 Herron  Teneisha    Female Employee
22 Hicks  Vincent    Male Employee
23 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
24 Johnson  Jennifer    Female Employee
25 Knott Cheryl    Female Employee
26 Knott Roger    Male Spouse
27 Ledgerwood  David    Male Spouse
28 Ledgerwood  Jolynn    Female Employee
29 Lee Christopher    Male Employee
30 Littleton Daniel    Male Employee
31 Long Anson    Male Employee
32 Long Tiffany    Female Spouse
33 Lytle  Robert    Male Employee
34 McFarland Jeff    Male Employee
35 McFarland Megan    Female Spouse
36 Mehta  Kruti    Female Employee
37 Moore Rachael    Female Employee
38 Moreni  Wyne    Female Employee
39 Nagman Shoeb    Male Contractor
40 Numula Avinash    Male Employee
41 Palid Emily    Female Employee
42 Panchal Paresh    Male Contractor
43 Panchal Paresh    Male Contractor
44 Parker Marshall    Male Employee
45 Prabhakar  MP    Male Employee
46 Pringle Eric    Male Employee
47 Robers  Deb    Female Employee
48 Robertson Tina    Female Employee
49 Santas  Anil    Male Employee
50 Sievers Jodi    Female Employee
51 Sievers John    Male Employee
52 Stagnaro-Cohen Max    Male Employee
53 Stapleton Jenna    Female Spouse
54 Swam Chris    Male Employee
55 Swam Chris    Male Employee
56 Thiyagargan Suresh    Male Contractor
57 VanVliet Alex    Male Employee
58 Wagoner Melisa    Female Employee
59 Winters  Karen    Female Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Stephenson Blair 9729693635

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bodziak  Robert   Male Employee
2 Calvert Justin   Male Employee
3 Chan Evan   Male Employee
4 Cottrell Travis   Male Employee
5 Gillen Katie   Female Employee
6 Gump Tyler   Male Employee
7 Hubbell Cody   Male Employee
8 Kiser Craig   Male Employee
9 Legault David   Male Employee
10 Owens  Amy   Female Spouse
11 Rice Rodney   Male Employee
12 Robertson Melanie   Female Employee
13 Scheidt  Jon   Male Employee
14 Slay  Brian   Male Employee
15 Woodruff Olivia   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baccam Sitty    Male Employee
2 Bandy Michael    Male Employee
3 Black Bonnie    Female Employee
4 Burks Audrey    Female Employee
5 Burks John    Male Spouse
6 Cutting Dan    Male Employee
7 Dean Brad    Male Employee
8 Domke Michael    Male Employee
9 Dronzek Dennis    Male Employee
10 Dronzek Laura    Female Spouse
11 Duffy Barbara    Female Employee
12 Duffy Mark    Male Spouse
13 Edmiston Shelby    Female Employee
14 Felthager Jared    Male Employee
15 Fitter Tom    Male Employee
16 Ford Brittany    Female Spouse
17 Fritch Nathan    Male Spouse
18 Hailey Richard    Male Employee
19 Hammond Greg    Male Employee
20 Hanchey Jeannette    Female Employee
21 Hedgpeth Mandy    Female Employee
22 Hitt Jenny    Female Employee
23 Holland Casree    Female Spouse
24 Holland Dave    Male Employee
25 Kelley Ryan    Male Employee
26 Kinder Pat    Male Employee
27 Kinder Robin    Female Spouse
28 Leypoldt Chris    Male Employee
29 Leypoldt Kim    Female Employee
30 Li Yan    Female Employee
31 Linder Phillip    Male Employee
32 Lofland Jennifer    Female Employee
33 Lowe Brandon    Male Employee
34 Lucas Bob    Male Employee
35 Lundberg Cal    Male Employee
36 Malepati Ramesh    Male Employee
37 Martin Mike    Male Employee
38 McCoy Joe    Male Employee
39 McCulla James    Male Employee
40 McLain Robert    Male Employee
41 Miclette Michael    Male Employee
42 Moore Zachary    Male Employee
43 Olsen Jessica    Female Employee
44 Osborn Jessica    Female Employee
45 Owens Tadd    Male Employee
46 Piper Laura    Female Employee
47 Piper William    Male Spouse
48 Pollard Mary Claire    Female Employee
49 Pollock Caleb    Male Employee
50 Potash Ben    Male Employee
51 Prosser Maggie    Female Spouse
52 Prosser Stephen    Male Employee
53 Reese Carrie    Female Employee
54 Russell Scott    Male Employee
55 Salerno Tony    Male Contractor
56 Schreck Stephen    Male Employee
57 Scott Andrew    Male Employee
58 Sheffield Tom    Male Employee
59 Smith Austim    Male Employee
60 Smith Rebecca    Female Employee
61 Solway Daniel    Male Employee
62 Sridharan Sri    Male Employee
63 Stephenson Blair    Male Employee
64 Stewart J.D.    Male Spouse
65 Stimmel Winnie    Female Employee
66 Taylor Tyson    Female Employee
67 Testa Danny    Male Employee
68 Tu Hue    Male Contractor
69 Uhelski James    Male Employee
70 Vega Ricky    Male Contractor
71 Watkins Jerry    Male Employee
72 White LaCretia    Female Employee
73 Winkowski Barbara    Female Spouse
74 Winkowski David    Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Rundell Rhyne

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bell  Joseph   Male Employee
2 Chaney  Bradley   Male Employee
3 cooks  Michael   Male Employee
4 Croissant Eric   Male Employee
5 deSosa  David   Male Employee
6 Fox  Jeffrey   Male Employee
7 Fox  Lisa   Female Spouse
8 Montoya  Michelle   Female Employee
9 Mortimer  Matthew   Male Employee
10 Pillans  Brandon   Male Employee
11 Rundell Ginger   Female Spouse
12 Rundell  Rhyne   Male Employee
13 Schwerer  Mike   Male Employee
14 Spencer Rob   Male Employee
15 Trent Catherine   Female Employee
16 Trujillo  Aaron   Male Spouse
17 Trujillo Andrea   Female Employee
18 Webster  Sheronda   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Allen  Christine    Female Employee
2 Aronsson  Karl    Male Employee
3 Bartholomew Aaron    Male Employee
4 Blanford  Richard    Male Employee
5 Boucher  Peter    Male Employee
6 Boyd Edward    Male Employee
7 Chupp  Dennis    Male Employee
8 Chupp  Mary    Female Spouse
9 Conlon  Mark    Male Employee
10 Cooper  Ann    Female Employee
11 Cooper  Bryan    Male Employee
12 Crockett  Renee    Female Employee
13 Crutchfield Ryan    Male Employee
14 Estrada-Schmidt  Brenda    Female Employee
15 Flores Robert    Male Employee
16 Freeman  Janelle    Female Employee
17 Grinstead Jennifer    Female Employee
18 Horton  Jim    Male Employee
19 Huber  John    Male Employee
20 Johnson  Jon    Male Employee
21 Keeler Brandon    Male Employee
22 Knight  Helena    Female Employee
23 Mallick Muhammad    Male Employee
24 Nguyen  Cindy    Female Employee
25 Nguyen  Duc    Male Employee
26 Nguyen Huy    Male Spouse
27 Nguyen Kathy    Female Employee
28 Nuckols David    Male Employee
29 Payan Gabe    Male Employee
30 Robison Emily    Female Employee
31 Rys Tomek    Male Employee
32 Stringfellow William    Male Employee
33 Thompson  Martha    Female Employee
34 Torres  Luis    Male Employee
35 Vadysirisack  Pang    Male Employee
36 Vines  Bob    Male Employee
37 Waterman  Mike    Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Realpage

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Hammer Dekel 469-776-8698

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Coppens  Jim   Male Employee
2 Gorman  John   Male Employee
3 Johnson  Kurt   Male Employee
4 Rogers Antonio   Male Employee
5 Rose Tranette   Female Employee
6 Salmon  William   Male Employee
7 Xayaseng Briana   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Dinardo Jordan    Male Employee
2 Jackson Christopher    Male Employee
3 Jenkins Shannon    Female Employee
4 McGee Benjamin    Male Employee
5 Milligan Katrisha    Female Employee
6 Watson Christina    Female Employee
7 Xayaseng Brianna    Female Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Southwest Airlines

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Convery Drew 2146818463

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 camp  Allan   Male Employee
2 Chuenkamon  Jade   Female Employee
3 Coltrane  Josh   Male Employee
4 Dittmann Katelyn   Female Employee
5 Duffy Grant   Male Employee
6 Eberhardt Franze   Female Employee
7 Farmer  Dwight   Male Employee
8 Gore  Shae   Female Employee
9 Leecock Ryan   Male Employee
10 Mathieson  Andrew   Male Employee
11 Myers  Michelle   Female Employee
12 Pasello  Roberto   Male Employee
13 Pawlik  Ed   Male Employee
14 Rosque  Sandra   Female Retiree
15 Sendejas Chris   Male Employee
16 Smith  Coy   Male Employee
17 Waters  Steven   Male Employee
18 Whisenhunt  Derek   Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for State Farm

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Betancourt Alex 214-770-9058

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Beauchamp Gina   Female Employee
2 Brubaker Jason   Male Employee
3 Brubaker Tracy   Female Employee
4 Flachsbart Brad   Male Employee
5 Kallus Ryan   Male Employee
6 Le James   Male Employee
7 Leard  Joe   Male Employee
8 Littlefield Darcy   Female Employee
9 Matt Jarrett   Male Employee
10 Mikesell Bethany   Female Employee
11 Myers Don   Male Employee
12 Pedersen Perla   Female Employee
13 Rivera Brian   Male Employee
14 Rivera  Rafael   Male Employee
15 Schnakenberg Marty   Male Employee
16 Schooley  Russ   Male Employee
17 Scudder Brian   Male Employee
18 Shelton Mike   Male Employee
19 Van Etten Raymond   Male Employee
20 Wittenmyer Steve   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Betancourt Alex    Male Employee
2 Bratton Rachel    Female Employee
3 Castaneda Gerardo    Male Employee
4 Corbett Will    Male Employee
5 Hall Jessi    Female Employee
6 Johnson Arthur    Male Employee
7 Kallus Dennis    Male Employee
8 Marshall Dana    Female Employee
9 Martinez Delia    Female Employee
10 Robertson Jeff    Male Employee
11 Rojas Kevin    Male Employee
12 Smith Adam    Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Texas Instruments

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Konrad Paul 469-767-2038

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson  Keith   Male Employee
2 Button  Jon   Male Employee
3 Dentel Paul   Male Employee
4 Humphreys  Jon   Male Employee
5 Johnson  Todd   Male Employee
6 Konrad  Paul   Male Employee
7 Kutach  Chris   Male Spouse
8 Kutach Kelly   Female Employee
9 Langrehr  Lisa   Female Employee
10 Meredith Ryan   Male Employee
11 Navinsky Nicole   Female Employee
12 Pahl Kelly   Female Employee
13 Peeters Eric   Male Employee
14 Schuck Kathryn   Female Employee
15 Sewell  Katie   Female Employee
16 Torma Adam   Male Employee
17 Wagner Kenneth   Male Employee
18 Walden  Shane   Male Employee
19 Wallace  Bill   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Beal Dylan    Male Employee
2 Breen Dan    Male Employee
3 Campbell Kathleen    Female Employee
4 Case Rebecca    Female Spouse
5 Case Will    Male Employee
6 Chachad Abhijeet    Male Employee
7 Cirba Claude    Male Employee
8 Collins Joshua    Male Employee
9 Collins Xochitl    Female Spouse
10 Copeland Dave    Male Employee
11 Cordova Mark    Male Employee
12 Coroneos Paul    Male Employee
13 Cuervo Michael    Male Employee
14 Detrick Larry    Male Employee
15 Doelling Nate    Male Employee
16 Duncan Dave    Male Employee
17 Duncan Jill    Female Spouse
18 Emerson Paul    Male Employee
19 Escobedo Arev    Male Employee
20 Fatimi Nic    Male Employee
21 Fender Bill    Male Spouse
22 Fender Dena    Female Employee
23 Goedeke Paul    Male Employee
24 Hoppenstein Russell    Male Employee
25 Jacobs Liz    Female Employee
26 Jinkens Matthew    Male Employee
27 Kasmiskie Carol    Female Employee
28 Kasmiskie Rick    Male Spouse
29 Klein Katie    Female Spouse
30 Lyon Alastair    Male Spouse
31 Lyon Lauren    Female Employee
32 Maclean Ken    Male Employee
33 Martindale Geoff    Male Employee
34 Mechler Jason    Male Employee
35 Meeks Steve    Male Employee
36 Miller Conor    Male Employee
37 Miller Paul    Male Employee
38 Miller Stuart    Male Employee
39 Olson Tom    Male Employee
40 Pahl Dave    Male Employee
41 Palkowetz Sharon    Female Employee
42 Parks  Dave    Male Employee
43 Potter Timothy    Male Employee
44 Rajabali Muhammad    Male Employee
45 Santini Bill    Male Employee
46 Scheurer Amber    Female Employee
47 Segler DJ    Male Employee
48 Shirazian Erfan    Male Employee
49 Spurgeon Janine    Female Employee
50 Stefani Jerry    Male Employee
51 Tekle Mengesha    Male Employee
52 Tekle Mengesha    Female Spouse
53 Velez Henrry    Male Employee
54 Williams Scott    Male Employee