How often does each team play on a particular time slot.
The time slots are represented by letters in the legend box below.
Team
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
[
\
]
^
_
`
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
y
z
{
|
}
~
€
‚
ƒ
„
Total Games
45+ Mens Softball
6
6
Brandon Moore
0
Brandon Wilkerson
0
Brandy Hopkins
1
1
Bryant Speer
0
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2010
0
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2012
0
Dalton Branch
0
Darren Tolin
1
1
1
1
4
Dirtbags
0
Eric Shelton
0
Greg Harmon
0
Helen Stricklin
1
1
Jacob Rosencutter
0
Jason Vandevord
0
Jesse Schimdt
0
Johnathon Ashley
1
1
John Ireland
0
John Ireland II
0
KaWanda Richardson
1
1
Ken Waggoner
0
Knights
0
KSHSAA Training
1
1
Kyle Rutschmann
0
Luke Liggatt
0
Marc Weir
1
1
1
1
4
Mario Duran
9
9
Mark Hopkins
0
Mark Lopez
1
1
2
Matt Billinger
0
Maurilo Salas
7
7
14
Michael Figueroa
1
1
2
Midwest Wardogs
0
Misty Burgen
0
NEK Nighthawks
0
Next Level 14U
0
Queen Bees 14U Gold
0
Queen Bees 14U White
0
Rito Saenz
0
Rough Riders
0
Santa Fe Trail HS Baseball
0
Santa Fe Trail HS Softball
0
SASS 2012
0
Shannon Eastman
1
1
Shawn O. King
0
Shellie Bustamante
0
Silver Knights
0
Synergy 7 - Renyer
0
Synergy 10U Clurman
0
Synergy 12U - Clurman
0
Synergy 12U - Stack
0
T-High Baseball
0
Topeka Blues
0
Topeka Curve
0
Topeka High Baseball
0
Topeka Oilers
0
Topeka Patriots
0
Topeka Pirates
0
Topeka Scrappers
0
Time Slot Legend
A -
3:30 PM
Monday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
B -
5:30 PM
Monday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field
C -
5:30 PM
Monday
Shawnee North Diamond #1
D -
5:30 PM
Monday
Shawnee North Diamond #2
E -
6:00 PM
Monday
Shawnee North Diamond #1
F -
6:00 PM
Monday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
G -
12:30 PM
Tuesday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
H -
3:30 PM
Tuesday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
I -
5:30 PM
Tuesday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
J -
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Felker Park Diamond #1
K -
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Oakland-Billard Diamond#2 Colt (West)
L -
6:00 PM
Tuesday
Shawnee North Diamond #1
M -
6:30 PM
Tuesday
Felker Park Diamond #1
N -
6:30 PM
Tuesday
Shawnee North Diamond #2
O -
6:30 PM
Tuesday
Shawnee North Diamond #3
P -
7:30 PM
Tuesday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
Q -
12:30 PM
Wednesday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
R -
3:30 PM
Wednesday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
S -
5:30 PM
Wednesday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
T -
5:30 PM
Wednesday
Felker Park Diamond #1
U -
5:30 PM
Wednesday
Oakland-Billard Diamond #1 Pony (East)
V -
5:30 PM
Wednesday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
W -
6:00 PM
Wednesday
Oakland-Billard Diamond#2 Colt (West)
X -
6:00 PM
Wednesday
Shawnee North Diamond #1
Y -
7:30 PM
Wednesday
Shawnee North Diamond #2
Z -
7:30 PM
Wednesday
Shawnee North Diamond #3
[ -
12:00 PM
Thursday
Felker Park Diamond #1
\ -
5:30 PM
Thursday
Oakland-Billard Diamond #1 Pony (East)
] -
5:30 PM
Thursday
Oakland-Billard Diamond#2 Colt (West)
^ -
5:30 PM
Thursday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
_ -
6:00 PM
Thursday
Shawnee North Diamond #1
` -
5:00 PM
Friday
Lake Shawnee Sand Volleyball Court # 2 West
a -
5:00 PM
Friday
Lake Shawnee Sand Volleyball Court #1 East
b -
5:30 PM
Friday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
c -
6:00 PM
Friday
Oakland-Billard Diamond #1 Pony (East)
d -
6:30 PM
Friday
Shawnee North Diamond #2
e -
8:00 AM
Saturday
Dornwood Field B
f -
8:00 AM
Saturday
Lake Shawnee Sand Volleyball Court # 2 West
g -
8:00 AM
Saturday
Lake Shawnee Sand Volleyball Court #1 East
h -
8:00 AM
Saturday
Shawnee North Diamond #1
i -
8:00 AM
Saturday
Shawnee North Diamond #2
j -
8:00 AM
Saturday
Shawnee North Diamond #3
k -
8:00 AM
Saturday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
l -
9:00 AM
Saturday
Lake Shawnee Sand Volleyball Court # 2 West
m -
9:00 AM
Saturday
Lake Shawnee Sand Volleyball Court #1 East
n -
10:00 AM
Saturday
Oakland-Billard Diamond #1 Pony (East)
o -
11:00 AM
Saturday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
p -
12:00 PM
Saturday
Oakland-Billard Diamond#2 Colt (West)
q -
1:00 PM
Saturday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
r -
1:00 PM
Saturday
Shawnee North Diamond #1
s -
3:00 PM
Saturday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #1
t -
5:00 PM
Saturday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field
u -
5:00 PM
Saturday
Felker Park Diamond #1
v -
5:00 PM
Saturday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
w -
9:00 AM
Sunday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field
x -
12:00 PM
Sunday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field
y -
12:00 PM
Sunday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field
z -
12:00 PM
Sunday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Pee Wee 1
{ -
12:00 PM
Sunday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Pee Wee 2
| -
12:00 PM
Sunday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
} -
1:00 PM
Sunday
Felker Park Diamond #1
~ -
1:00 PM
Sunday
Shawnee North Diamond #1
-
1:30 PM
Sunday
Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field
€ -
1:30 PM
Sunday
Oakland-Billard Diamond #1 Pony (East)
-
1:30 PM
Sunday
Oakland-Billard Diamond#2 Colt (West)
‚ -
2:00 PM
Sunday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
ƒ -
5:00 PM
Sunday
Shawnee North Diamond #4
„ -
6:30 PM
Sunday
Felker Park Diamond #1
Location Distribution
How often does a team play at a particular location.
The locations are represented by letters in the legend box below.
Team
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
Total Games
45+ Mens Softball
6
6
Brandon Moore
0
Brandon Wilkerson
0
Brandy Hopkins
1
1
Bryant Speer
0
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2010
0
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2012
0
Dalton Branch
0
Darren Tolin
1
1
1
1
4
Dirtbags
0
Eric Shelton
0
Greg Harmon
0
Helen Stricklin
1
1
Jacob Rosencutter
0
Jason Vandevord
0
Jesse Schimdt
0
Johnathon Ashley
1
1
John Ireland
0
John Ireland II
0
KaWanda Richardson
1
1
Ken Waggoner
0
Knights
0
KSHSAA Training
1
1
Kyle Rutschmann
0
Luke Liggatt
0
Marc Weir
1
1
1
1
4
Mario Duran
9
9
Mark Hopkins
0
Mark Lopez
1
1
2
Matt Billinger
0
Maurilo Salas
7
7
14
Michael Figueroa
1
1
2
Midwest Wardogs
0
Misty Burgen
0
NEK Nighthawks
0
Next Level 14U
0
Queen Bees 14U Gold
0
Queen Bees 14U White
0
Rito Saenz
0
Rough Riders
0
Santa Fe Trail HS Baseball
0
Santa Fe Trail HS Softball
0
SASS 2012
0
Shannon Eastman
1
1
Shawn O. King
0
Shellie Bustamante
0
Silver Knights
0
Synergy 7 - Renyer
0
Synergy 10U Clurman
0
Synergy 12U - Clurman
0
Synergy 12U - Stack
0
T-High Baseball
0
Topeka Blues
0
Topeka Curve
0
Topeka High Baseball
0
Topeka Oilers
0
Topeka Patriots
0
Topeka Pirates
0
Topeka Scrappers
0
Location Legend
A -
Bettis Family Sports Complex Harold North Field
B -
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jerry Robertson Field
C -
Bettis Family Sports Complex Jim Parrish Field
D -
Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field
E -
Bettis Family Sports Complex Multi-Purpose Field #1
F -
Bettis Family Sports Complex Pee Wee 1
G -
Bettis Family Sports Complex Pee Wee 2
H -
Dornwood Field B
I -
Felker Park Diamond #1
J -
Lake Shawnee Sand Volleyball Court #1 East
K -
Lake Shawnee Sand Volleyball Court # 2 West
L -
Oakland-Billard Diamond #1 Pony (East)
M -
Oakland-Billard Diamond#2 Colt (West)
N -
Shawnee North Diamond #1
O -
Shawnee North Diamond #2
P -
Shawnee North Diamond #3
Q -
Shawnee North Diamond #4
Game Time Distribution
How often does a team play at a particular time.
Team
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
6:30 PM
Total Games
45+ Mens Softball
6
6
Brandon Moore
0
Brandon Wilkerson
0
Brandy Hopkins
1
1
Bryant Speer
0
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2010
0
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2012
0
Dalton Branch
0
Darren Tolin
4
4
Dirtbags
0
Eric Shelton
0
Greg Harmon
0
Helen Stricklin
1
1
Jacob Rosencutter
0
Jason Vandevord
0
Jesse Schimdt
0
Johnathon Ashley
1
1
John Ireland
0
John Ireland II
0
KaWanda Richardson
1
1
Ken Waggoner
0
Knights
0
KSHSAA Training
1
1
Kyle Rutschmann
0
Luke Liggatt
0
Marc Weir
4
4
Mario Duran
9
9
Mark Hopkins
0
Mark Lopez
2
2
Matt Billinger
0
Maurilo Salas
14
14
Michael Figueroa
2
2
Midwest Wardogs
0
Misty Burgen
0
NEK Nighthawks
0
Next Level 14U
0
Queen Bees 14U Gold
0
Queen Bees 14U White
0
Rito Saenz
0
Rough Riders
0
Santa Fe Trail HS Baseball
0
Santa Fe Trail HS Softball
0
SASS 2012
0
Shannon Eastman
1
1
Shawn O. King
0
Shellie Bustamante
0
Silver Knights
0
Synergy 7 - Renyer
0
Synergy 10U Clurman
0
Synergy 12U - Clurman
0
Synergy 12U - Stack
0
T-High Baseball
0
Topeka Blues
0
Topeka Curve
0
Topeka High Baseball
0
Topeka Oilers
0
Topeka Patriots
0
Topeka Pirates
0
Topeka Scrappers
0
Day of Week Distribution
How often does a team play on a particular day of the week.
Team
Tue
Fri
Sat
Sun
Total Games
45+ Mens Softball
6
6
Brandon Moore
0
Brandon Wilkerson
0
Brandy Hopkins
1
1
Bryant Speer
0
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2010
0
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2012
0
Dalton Branch
0
Darren Tolin
4
4
Dirtbags
0
Eric Shelton
0
Greg Harmon
0
Helen Stricklin
1
1
Jacob Rosencutter
0
Jason Vandevord
0
Jesse Schimdt
0
Johnathon Ashley
1
1
John Ireland
0
John Ireland II
0
KaWanda Richardson
1
1
Ken Waggoner
0
Knights
0
KSHSAA Training
1
1
Kyle Rutschmann
0
Luke Liggatt
0
Marc Weir
4
4
Mario Duran
9
9
Mark Hopkins
0
Mark Lopez
2
2
Matt Billinger
0
Maurilo Salas
14
14
Michael Figueroa
2
2
Midwest Wardogs
0
Misty Burgen
0
NEK Nighthawks
0
Next Level 14U
0
Queen Bees 14U Gold
0
Queen Bees 14U White
0
Rito Saenz
0
Rough Riders
0
Santa Fe Trail HS Baseball
0
Santa Fe Trail HS Softball
0
SASS 2012
0
Shannon Eastman
1
1
Shawn O. King
0
Shellie Bustamante
0
Silver Knights
0
Synergy 7 - Renyer
0
Synergy 10U Clurman
0
Synergy 12U - Clurman
0
Synergy 12U - Stack
0
T-High Baseball
0
Topeka Blues
0
Topeka Curve
0
Topeka High Baseball
0
Topeka Oilers
0
Topeka Patriots
0
Topeka Pirates
0
Topeka Scrappers
0
Home-Away Distribution
How often is a team Home or Away.
Team
Home
Away
45+ Mens Softball
6
0
Brandon Moore
Brandon Wilkerson
Brandy Hopkins
1
0
Bryant Speer
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2010
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2012
Dalton Branch
Darren Tolin
4
0
Dirtbags
Eric Shelton
Greg Harmon
Helen Stricklin
1
0
Jacob Rosencutter
Jason Vandevord
Jesse Schimdt
Johnathon Ashley
1
0
John Ireland
John Ireland II
KaWanda Richardson
1
0
Ken Waggoner
Knights
KSHSAA Training
1
0
Kyle Rutschmann
Luke Liggatt
Marc Weir
4
0
Mario Duran
9
0
Mark Hopkins
Mark Lopez
2
0
Matt Billinger
Maurilo Salas
14
0
Michael Figueroa
2
0
Midwest Wardogs
Misty Burgen
NEK Nighthawks
Next Level 14U
Queen Bees 14U Gold
Queen Bees 14U White
Rito Saenz
Rough Riders
Santa Fe Trail HS Baseball
Santa Fe Trail HS Softball
SASS 2012
Shannon Eastman
1
0
Shawn O. King
Shellie Bustamante
Silver Knights
Synergy 7 - Renyer
Synergy 10U Clurman
Synergy 12U - Clurman
Synergy 12U - Stack
T-High Baseball
Topeka Blues
Topeka Curve
Topeka High Baseball
Topeka Oilers
Topeka Patriots
Topeka Pirates
Topeka Scrappers
Opponent Distribution
How often does a team play against any other particular team.
Team
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
AA
AB
AC
AD
AE
AF
AG
AH
AI
AJ
AK
AL
AM
AN
AO
AP
AQ
AR
AS
AT
AU
AV
AW
AX
AY
AZ
BA
BB
BC
BD
BE
BF
BG
Bye
A
45+ Mens Softball
6
B
Brandon Moore
C
Brandon Wilkerson
D
Brandy Hopkins
1
E
Bryant Speer
F
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2010
G
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2012
H
Dalton Branch
I
Darren Tolin
4
J
Dirtbags
K
Eric Shelton
L
Greg Harmon
M
Helen Stricklin
1
N
Jacob Rosencutter
O
Jason Vandevord
P
Jesse Schimdt
Q
Johnathon Ashley
1
R
John Ireland
S
John Ireland II
T
KaWanda Richardson
1
U
Ken Waggoner
V
Knights
W
KSHSAA Training
1
X
Kyle Rutschmann
Y
Luke Liggatt
Z
Marc Weir
4
AA
Mario Duran
9
AB
Mark Hopkins
AC
Mark Lopez
2
AD
Matt Billinger
AE
Maurilo Salas
14
AF
Michael Figueroa
2
AG
Midwest Wardogs
AH
Misty Burgen
AI
NEK Nighthawks
AJ
Next Level 14U
AK
Queen Bees 14U Gold
AL
Queen Bees 14U White
AM
Rito Saenz
AN
Rough Riders
AO
Santa Fe Trail HS Baseball
AP
Santa Fe Trail HS Softball
AQ
SASS 2012
AR
Shannon Eastman
1
AS
Shawn O. King
AT
Shellie Bustamante
AU
Silver Knights
AV
Synergy 7 - Renyer
AW
Synergy 10U Clurman
AX
Synergy 12U - Clurman
AY
Synergy 12U - Stack
AZ
T-High Baseball
BA
Topeka Blues
BB
Topeka Curve
BC
Topeka High Baseball
BD
Topeka Oilers
BE
Topeka Patriots
BF
Topeka Pirates
BG
Topeka Scrappers
Games Per Week Distribution
How many games does a team have during a particular week.
The blue background indicates a team has two or more games in the same day.
Team
Week 19
Week 20
Week 21
Week 22
Week 23
Week 24
Week 25
Week 26
Week 27
Week 28
Week 29
Week 31
45+ Mens Softball
1
1
1
1
1
1
Brandon Moore
Brandon Wilkerson
Brandy Hopkins
1
Bryant Speer
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2010
Cameron Clurman Synergy 2012
Dalton Branch
Darren Tolin
4
Dirtbags
Eric Shelton
Greg Harmon
Helen Stricklin
1
Jacob Rosencutter
Jason Vandevord
Jesse Schimdt
Johnathon Ashley
1
John Ireland
John Ireland II
KaWanda Richardson
1
Ken Waggoner
Knights
KSHSAA Training
1
Kyle Rutschmann
Luke Liggatt
Marc Weir
4
Mario Duran
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Mark Hopkins
Mark Lopez
2
Matt Billinger
Maurilo Salas
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
Michael Figueroa
2
Midwest Wardogs
Misty Burgen
NEK Nighthawks
Next Level 14U
Queen Bees 14U Gold
Queen Bees 14U White
Rito Saenz
Rough Riders
Santa Fe Trail HS Baseball
Santa Fe Trail HS Softball
SASS 2012
Shannon Eastman
1
Shawn O. King
Shellie Bustamante
Silver Knights
Synergy 7 - Renyer
Synergy 10U Clurman
Synergy 12U - Clurman
Synergy 12U - Stack
T-High Baseball
Topeka Blues
Topeka Curve
Topeka High Baseball
Topeka Oilers
Topeka Patriots
Topeka Pirates
Topeka Scrappers
Total number of double headers = 11
Opponents Played Per Week Distribution
Displays which opponents a team played during a particular week.
A blue background indicates a team played the same opponent in consecutive weeks or twice in the same week.