Coed

Spring 2019  -  Softball - Adult
QuickScores app Get the app! Get the mobile app!
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHARDiffARA
W.O.W (Walk Off Warriors) 401.000--7.502.50
Skate Castle 401.000--5.256.75
Nucor Steel 210.667--2.678.00
Shoals Shockers 210.667--1.336.33
Muddy Waters 110.500--4.006.00
Steal Got It 110.500--2.507.00
Chaos 220.500--2.5010.25
Apparel Lab 110.500--2.008.50
South Decatur Church 220.500--0.5011.75
Pitches Be Crazy 110.500--0.009.50
Sami's Place 120.333---2.6712.67
LifeSource 120.333---6.3312.00
Hit Squad 130.250-3.2514.00
GE Appliances 030.000---8.0010.67
Corporate Billing 030.000---9.3318.67
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run DifferentialARA = Average Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

Home team listed first
Away team listed second

Regular Season Schedule & Results
  • Show Week
  • All
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
Week 1
  • Thu

    Rain Out/Games moved to week-10 6/20/19

Week 2
  • Thu

    Rain Out/Games moved to week 11 6/27/19

Week 3
  • Thu

    SSAC Tournament

Week 4
  • Thu

    Rain Out/Games moved to week 13 7/11/19

Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
  • Thu

    Independence Day

Week 13