Coed

Spring 2019  -  Softball - Adult
QuickScores app Get the app! Get the mobile app!
Regular Season Standings
TeamWinLossPCTHTHARDiff
W.O.W (Walk Off Warriors) 1110.91718.17
Skate Castle 1110.91726.00
Shoals Shockers 1020.8335.33
Apparel Lab 930.75014.58
Muddy Waters 930.75024.17
Nucor Steel 750.5832.25
Chaos 660.50010.33
Pitches Be Crazy 660.5002-1.67
South Decatur Church 570.41710.42
Sami's Place 570.4171-0.08
Steal Got It 570.4171-0.75
GE Appliances 390.250-5.50
LifeSource 2100.167-7.33
Hit Squad 1110.083-7.08
Corporate Billing 0120.000-8.83
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

Game schedule is not available