Printer Friendly |
2016 Badminton Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Mudhaliar | Sanjeev |
Men |
||||
Last Name | First Name | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mudhaliar | Sanjeev | Male | Employee |
2 | Sanders | Cedric | Male | Employee |
Women |
||||
Last Name | First Name | Gender | Status | |
1 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee |
2 | Thathineni | Subha Thathineni | Female | Employee |
Mixed |
||||
Last Name | First Name | Gender | Status | |
1 | Clarke | Ronald | Male | Employee |
2 | Krishnamurthy | Sahana | Female | Employee |
Substitutes |
||||
Last Name | First Name | Gender | Status | |
1 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee |
2 | Paramasu | Suneeta | Female | Employee |
3 | Patki | Aditi | Female | Employee |
2016 Basketball Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Dixon | Byron | 972-586-4931 |
Competitors |
||||
Last Name | First Name | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell | Charles | Male | Employee |
2 | Carroll | Jamey | Male | Employee |
3 | Elam | Wanya | Male | Employee |
4 | Eli | Myron | Male | Employee |
5 | Evans | Alfred | Male | Employee |
6 | Franklin | Ivory | Male | Employee |
7 | Green | Ronnie | Male | Employee |
8 | Hearn | Jeremy | Male | Employee |
9 | Hubbard | Cedric | Male | Employee |
10 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee |
11 | Sangboutsady | Jachky | Male | Employee |
12 | Thomas | Michael | Male | Employee |
Substitutes |
||||
Last Name | First Name | Gender | Status | |
1 | Gilbert | Kenneth | Male | Employee |
2016 15K Bike Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
alatorre | francisco | 972-345-1964 |
Competitors wearing chips for timing |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | alatorre | francisco | Male | Employee | |
2 | Duncan | John | Male | Employee | |
3 | Flores | Nicho | Male | Employee | |
4 | Furr | Michael | Male | Employee | |
5 | Goforth | Jeff | Male | Employee | |
6 | Goodland | Wayne | Male | Employee | |
7 | Hansen | Cary | Female | Spouse | |
8 | Jessy | Judi | Female | Spouse | |
9 | Johnson | LaMonica | Female | Employee | |
10 | Meersman | John | Male | Employee | |
11 | Nichols | Robert | Male | Employee | |
12 | Odom | Angela | Female | Employee | |
13 | Ordonez | Eduin | Male | Spouse | |
14 | Ordonez | Karina | Female | Employee | |
15 | Schreiber | Stephen | Male | Employee | |
16 | Simpson | Lisa | Female | Employee |
2016 Billiards Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Frazier | Chuck | 214-769-1077 |
Men |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frazier | Chuck | Male | Employee | |
2 | Lomas | Efren | Male | Employee | |
Women |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Alcalá | Cynthia | Female | Employee | |
2 | Knight | Jamie | Female | Employee | |
Mixed |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Jenkins | Antrivonne | Male | Employee | |
2 | Parramore | Angela | Female | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Golden | Malichan | Female | Employee | |
2 | Nicholson | Tony | Male | Employee | |
3 | Thoulavanh | Boutsaba | Female | Employee |
2016 Bowling Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
McNabb | Michael |
Competitors |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barr | Mitch | Male | Employee | |
2 | Black | Julie | Female | Employee | |
3 | Diaz | Ana | Female | Employee | |
4 | Durst | Lisa | Female | Employee | |
5 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
6 | McNabb | Michael | Male | Employee | |
7 | Shipley | James | Male | Employee | |
8 | Slizewski | Lisa | Female | Employee | |
9 | Turner | Marc | Male | Employee | |
10 | Van Way | Doug | Male | Employee |
2016 Cornhole Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Tucker | Gary | 2144903222 |
Men |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hernandez | Rico | Male | Employee | |
2 | Sanders | Cedric | Male | Employee | |
Women |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee | |
2 | Johnson | LaMonica | Female | Employee | |
Mixed |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | McCuiston | Karen | Female | Employee | |
2 | Tucker | Gary | Male | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Garcia | Lee | Male | Employee | |
2 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
3 | Scott | Peggy | Female | Employee |
2016 Darts Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Johnson | LaMonica |
Men |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kramer | Edward | Male | Employee | |
Women |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Durst | Lisa | Female | Employee | |
2 | Harris | Jenny | Female | Employee | |
Mixed |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Allen | Thomas | Male | Employee | |
2 | Dixion | Byron | Male | Employee | |
3 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
4 | Shipley | James | Male | Employee | |
5 | Tucker | Gary | Male | Employee |
2016 Dominos Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Black | Julia | 972-586-1486 |
Team 1 |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLACK | JULIA | Female | Employee | |
2 | SCOTT | PEGGY | Female | Employee | |
Team 2 |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | JONES | PHYLLIS | Female | Employee | |
2 | WILSON | SHARLANDRIA | Female | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | CLARKE | RONALD | Male | Employee | |
2 | Durst | Calvin | Male | Employee | |
3 | HUBBARD | CEDRIC | Male | Employee | |
4 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee |
2016 Dodgeball Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Johnson | LaMonica |
Competitors |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell | Charles | Male | Employee | |
2 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee | |
3 | Dixon | Byron | Male | Employee | |
4 | Hopper | Colundria | Female | Employee | |
5 | Nichols | Debra | Female | Employee | |
6 | Valtierra | Jesse | Male | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Aguilar | Maria | Female | Employee | |
2 | Hubbard | Cedric | Male | Employee | |
3 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
4 | Johnson | LaMonica | Female | Employee | |
5 | McFollins | Danielle | Female | Employee | |
6 | Puente | Isi | Male | Employee | |
7 | Rodriguez | Estanislao | Male | Employee |
2016 Duathlon Roster for Aviall
2016 Golf Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Jenkins | Antrivionne |
Foursome |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boutah | Steve | Male | Employee | |
2 | De Jesus | Jose | Male | Employee | |
3 | Gilbert | Kenneth | Male | Employee | |
4 | Martinez | Sue Anne | Female | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
2 | Johnson | Christopher | Male | Employee |
2016 Horseshoes Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Johnson | LaMonica | 972-586-4842 |
Men |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
2 | Tucker | Gary | Male | Employee | |
Women |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee | |
2 | Johnson | LaMonica | Female | Employee | |
Mixed |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Dixon | Byron | Male | Employee | |
2 | Scott | Peggy | Female | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Nichols | Debra | Female | Employee | |
2 | Shipley | James | Male | Employee |
2016 Kickball Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Franklin | Ivory |
Competitors |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berginman | Stephainie | Female | Employee | |
2 | Bridgewater | Rafael | Male | Employee | |
3 | Coleman | Joel | Male | Employee | |
4 | Diaz | Elizete | Female | Employee | |
5 | Dixon | Byron | Male | Employee | |
6 | Elam | Wanya | Male | Employee | |
7 | Eli | Myron | Male | Employee | |
8 | Franklin | Ivory | Male | Employee | |
9 | Hill | Shevenique | Female | Employee | |
10 | Hooper | Colundria | Female | Employee | |
11 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
12 | May | Amber | Female | Employee | |
13 | Odom | Angela | Female | Employee | |
14 | Parramore | Angela | Female | Employee | |
15 | Puente | Isi | Male | Employee | |
16 | Thomas | Dephany | Female | Employee | |
17 | Valtierra | Jesse | Male | Employee | |
18 | Washington | Manuel | Male | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Jackson | Donald | Male | Employee |
2016 Miniature Golf Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Weise | Martha |
Men |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke | Ronald | Male | Employee | |
2 | Gonzalez | Oscar | Male | Employee | |
Women |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Anderson | Cheri | Female | Employee | |
2 | Harris | Jenny | Female | Employee | |
Mixed |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
2 | Weise | Martha | Female | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | May | Amber | Female | Employee |
2016 Poker Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Atkinson | Laura |
Competitors |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkinson | Laura | Female | Employee | |
2 | Boutah | Steve | Male | Employee | |
3 | Johnson | Christopher | Male | Employee | |
4 | Wilson | Sharlandria | Female | Employee |
2016 Punt Pass & Kick Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Dixon | Byron | 972-586-4931 |
Competitors |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas | Daffney | Female | Employee | |
2 | Martinez | Sue Anne | Female | Employee | |
3 | Dixon | Byron | Male | Employee | |
4 | Saez | Norberto | Male | Employee |
2016 5K Run Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Jones | Andrew |
Competitors wearing chips for timing |
||||||||||||||||||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alatorre | Francisco | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Arumugam | Sakthivel | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Chastain | Daren | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Clark | Ronald | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Diaz | David | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Duncan | John | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Fuentes | Ramiro | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Furr | Michael | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Hansen | Carry | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Jones | Andrew | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Jones | Lynn | Female | Spouse | ||||||||||||||||
13 | McMilin | June | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Ramiez | Meagan | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Rodriguez | Estanisalo | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Smith | Scott | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Steele | Devin | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Terpa | Mark | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Thathineni | Subha | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Vestal | Sean | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
Participants NOT wearing timing chips |
||||||||||||||||||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Alavarez | Lorena | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Anderson | Cleo | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Anderson | Robyn | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Bach | Tyler | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Bates | Rochelle | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Beecher | Deena | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Bradshaw | Linda | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Bulatovic | Stefanie | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Bulatovic | Vladmir | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Burns | Shani | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Carroll | Jamey | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Carter | Sam | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Clarke | Ron | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Conard | Debbie | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
16 | Conard | Tom | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Constantine | Gavin | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Curtis | Sandra | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Daniels | Cameron | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
20 | Davis | Eric | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
21 | Dixon | Byron | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
22 | Dotson | Reginald | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
23 | Eaton | Analisa | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
24 | Eaton | Ronnie | Male | Spouse | ||||||||||||||||
25 | Escamilla | Elizabeth | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
26 | Evans | Charlotte | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Flores | Mary | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
28 | Franklin | Ivory | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
29 | Fults | Tim | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
30 | Gehr | Nick | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
31 | Gilbert | Ken | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
32 | Green | Bobby | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Henry | Addie | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Henry | Travis | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Hinton | Jerry | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Holzafpel | Jon | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Hooper | Cebren | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Hooper | Latona | Female | Spouse | ||||||||||||||||
39 | Horton | Billy | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
40 | Huff | Phyllis | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
41 | Ibarra | Daniel | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
42 | Johnson | Lamonica | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Jones | Arthur | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
44 | Jones | Danny | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
45 | Jones | Daryl | Male | Spouse | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Jordan | Judith | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Kwon | Jun | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Laurie | Meka | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
49 | Logan | Eric | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
50 | McCoy | Ladell | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
51 | McCuiston | Karen | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
52 | McNabb | Michael | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
53 | McNabb | Rita | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Mudhaliar | Sanjeev | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Munoz | Nafty | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Murphy | Patricia | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Nichols | Debra | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Nicholson | Priscilla | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
59 | Nora | Nedra | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
60 | Ortega | Priscilla | Female | Spouse | ||||||||||||||||
61 | Padilla | Janie | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Parasu | Sunithadevi | Female | Spouse | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Patki | Aditi | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Patki | Himanshu | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Rangel | Jessica | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Rascoe | Caitlan | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Rascoe | Craig | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Rivas | Gloria | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
69 | Rivera | Tom | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
70 | Rivera | Tom | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
71 | Robert | Porter | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
72 | Russell | Rhonda | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Saldana | Sarah | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
74 | Sanders | Cedric | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
75 | Sanders | Evelyn | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Sinclair | Jeremy | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
77 | Spires | Wanda | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
78 | Sweet | Marcus | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
79 | Thannavongsa | Katy | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
80 | Tran | Anhtuan | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
81 | Tucker | Gary | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
82 | Upson | Jay | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
83 | Upson | Lynea | Female | Spouse | ||||||||||||||||
84 | Walker | Ross | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
85 | Wamsley | Nesh | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
86 | Weise | Martha | Female | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
87 | Wright | Brad | Male | Employee | ||||||||||||||||
88 | Zavala | Norma | Female | Employee |
2016 Soccer Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Tepera | Mark |
Competitors |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aranda | Fernando | Male | Employee | |
2 | Brusto | Brian | Male | Employee | |
3 | Corea | Carlos | Male | Employee | |
4 | Cruz | Luis | Male | Employee | |
5 | Elfilai | Abderrahim | Male | Employee | |
6 | Franco | Adrian | Male | Employee | |
7 | Gonzales | Isaac | Male | Employee | |
8 | Harness | James | Male | Employee | |
9 | Jones | Andrew | Male | Employee | |
10 | Lajuwomi | Jacob | Male | Employee | |
11 | Logan | Eric | Male | Employee | |
12 | Montano | Jaime | Male | Employee | |
13 | Mozik | Vince | Male | Employee | |
14 | Nti Mensah | Ohenesa | Male | Employee | |
15 | Puente | Isi | Male | Employee | |
16 | Smith | Scott | Male | Employee | |
17 | Tepera | Mark | Male | Employee | |
18 | Thibodeaux | Logan | Male | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Bergmann | Stephanie | Female | Employee | |
2 | Diaz | Ana | Female | Employee | |
3 | Diaz | Elizete | Female | Employee | |
4 | Dirickson | David | Male | Employee | |
5 | Fuentes | Ramiro | Male | Employee | |
6 | Guevara | Osmin | Male | Employee | |
7 | Michaelis | Melissa | Female | Employee | |
8 | Tittle | Maurice | Male | Employee | |
9 | Ventura | David | Male | Employee | |
10 | Weise | Martha | Female | Employee |
2016 Softball Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Brooks | Mark |
Competitors |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boller | Ted | Male | Employee | |
2 | Constatine | Gavin | Male | Employee | |
3 | Dixon | Byron | Male | Employee | |
4 | Furr | Michael | Male | Employee | |
5 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Employee | |
6 | Martinez | Sue Anne | Female | Employee | |
7 | Michaels | Melissa | Female | Employee | |
8 | Nichols | Debra | Female | Employee | |
9 | Parramore | Angela | Female | Employee | |
10 | Rascoe | Caitlin | Female | Employee | |
11 | Rascoe | Craig | Male | Employee | |
12 | Scott | Peggy | Female | Employee | |
13 | Sweet | Marcus | Male | Employee | |
14 | Tepera | Mark | Male | Employee | |
15 | Thomas | Dephany | Female | Employee | |
16 | Valtierra | Jesse | Male | Employee | |
17 | Villagomez | Rogelio | Male | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee | |
2 | Brooks | Mark | Male | Employee | |
3 | Turner | Matthew | Male | Employee | |
4 | Walker | Ross | Male | Employee |
2016 Swimming Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
alatorre | francisco | 972-345-1964 |
Swimmers | |||||
Last Name | First Name | Gender | Stroke | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alatorre | Francisco | Male | Free Back Relay |
Employee |
2 | Black | Julia | Female | Free Relay |
Employee |
3 | Clarke | Ronald | Male | Free Relay |
Employee |
4 | diaz | Ana | Female | Free Back Relay |
Employee |
5 | Hansen | Carry | Female | Free Back Relay |
Spouse |
6 | Jenkins | Antrivionne | Male | Free Relay |
Employee |
7 | Meersman | John | Male | Free Back Relay |
Employee |
8 | Thomas | Dephany | Female | Free Relay |
Employee |
2016 Table Tennis Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
Jenkins | Antrivionne |
Men |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hernandez | Rico | Male | Employee | |
2 | Sanders | Cedric | Male | Employee | |
Women |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee | |
2 | Durst | Lisa | Female | Employee |
2016 Tennis Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Impey | Graham | 972.689.4814 |
Men |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Impey | Graham | Male | Employee | |
2 | Mudhaliar | Sanjeev | Male | Employee | |
Women |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Herron | Theresa | Female | Employee | |
2 | Ulrich | Cynthia | Female | Employee | |
Mixed |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Anthony | Parton | Male | Employee | |
2 | Katherine | Albers | Female | Employee | |
Substitutes |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
1 | Carrillo | Adriana | Male | Employee | |
2 | Dalavai | Emmanuel | Male | Employee | |
3 | Dannell | Aaron | Male | Employee | |
4 | Lopez | Juan | Male | Employee |
2016 Volleyball Roster for Aviall
Captain | |||
Last Name | First Name | Phone | |
---|---|---|---|
Hubbard | Cedric |
Competitors |
|||||
Last Name | First Name | Chip | Gender | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell | Charles | Male | Employee | |
2 | Black | Julia | Female | Employee | |
3 | Diaz | Ana | Female | Employee | |
4 | Diaz | Elizete | Female | Employee | |
5 | English | Alexandra | Female | Employee | |
6 | Jackson | Donald | Male | Employee | |
7 | Jenkins | Tre | Male | Employee | |
8 | Puente | Isi | Male | Employee | |
9 | Rico | Hernandez | Male | Employee | |
10 | Rodriguez | Estanilao | Male | Employee | |
11 | Salinas | Cesar | Male | Employee | |
12 | Scott | Peggy | Female | Employee | |
13 | Thomas | Dephany | Female | Employee |