Top 10 Rankings for Individiuals Score Sheets |
Division A | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Texas Instruments | 1113-2 | Brian Bienhoff John Flesher | 103-9 101-6 | 114-7 134-6 | 135-5 96-4 | 353-9 332-4 | Kelsey Utter Whitney Davis | 73-4 79-3 | 77-2 69-0 | 55-7 72-9 | 206-1 221-0 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Hewlett Packard Enterprise | 1070-8 | Will Ayer Davis Hood | 108-5 92-2 | 131-7 120-7 | 146-6 140-4 | 386-6 353-1 | Michele Hunter Kim Braje | 69-1 12-3 | 84-4 53-3 | 98-6 13-8 | 251-11 79-2 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | 1049-10 | Nelson Lopez Anthony Stryk | 121-7 149-8 | 81-9 106-3 | 101-6 117-9 | 304-10 373-8 | Ashley Toner Emily Allred | 64-3 84-7 | 76-0 49-0 | 14-0 83-6 | 154-3 217-1 | 30 | ||||
4th | State Farm | 1013-4 | Nick Jordan Isaiah Bennett | 160-1 85-7 | 120-9 114-4 | 163-1 107-8 | 443-11 307-7 | Sara Amatuzio Suzanne Rodriguez | 25-1 23-9 | 67-3 56-9 | 43-9 45-3 | 136-1 125-9 | 30 | ||||
5th | PepsiCo | 984-7 | Bresnahan Tom Siqueira Lucas | 38-7 64-5 | 128-0 94-5 | 74-2 145-7 | 240-9 304-5 | Armlin Cindy Judy Shalvey | 42-5 75-0 | 92-4 48-3 | 82-4 99-1 | 217-1 222-4 | 30 | ||||
6th | Southwest Airlines | 921-1 | Monti Venbrunt Cedric Mayfield | 106-3 99-2 | 99-2 90-0 | 63-1 133-1 | 268-6 322-3 | Crissy Sarine Amanda Reznicek | 32-8 89-0 | 49-9 78-6 | 49-9 30-8 | 132-2 198-2 | 30 | ||||
7th | Geico | 910-3 | Ryan Valdez Anthony Sandoval | 117-5 110-9 | 129-0 101-4 | 87-3 97-6 | 333-8 309-7 | Emily Nosenchak Casey Farhat | 82-9 | 27-8 68-4 | 45-2 43-1 | 72-10 194-2 | 30 | ||||
8th | Raytheon | 841-2 | Jeff Ellis Steve Hahn | 94-7 19-6 | 116-9 132-7 | 108-4 58-0 | 319-8 210-1 | Stephanie Hicks Cindy Blagburn | 14-7 69-7 | 53-6 66-5 | 65-0 42-4 | 133-1 178-4 | 30 | ||||
9th | L-3 Mission Integration | 571-10 | Gerald Gilley Chris Robinson | 77-7 | 97-7 | 58-6 | 233-8 | Haley Parker Jane Saldana | 61-4 50-2 | 76-0 36-4 | 55-2 59-2 | 192-6 145-8 | 3 | ||||
Division AA | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Lennox International | 1178-9 | Tate Byers Andres Ruiz | 98-2 52-7 | 123-11 112-0 | 147-0 140-1 | 369-1 304-8 | Emily Barbeau Chelsea Fricke | 96-10 75-0 | 64-5 74-0 | 102-2 92-7 | 263-5 241-7 | 30 | ||||
Silver | City of Richardson | 1095-1 | Bryan Quilici Nick Patton | 138-3 85-0 | 124-5 95-5 | 111-8 139-9 | 374-4 320-2 | Sarah Patton Tara Zavala | 68-0 55-5 | 81-1 78-4 | 67-1 50-8 | 216-2 184-5 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Pioneer Natural Resources | 1025-5 | Mitch Narney Stephen Schell | 180-3 89-3 | 132-3 127-10 | 102-1 42-11 | 414-7 260-0 | Kristen Gelles Maggie Prosser | 69-10 63-10 | 56-1 58-0 | 54-5 48-8 | 180-4 170-6 | 30 | ||||
4th | Fossil | 984-2 | Zach Brown Marty Porter | 130-6 95-0 | 108-0 115-1 | 115-4 36-3 | 353-10 246-4 | Mindy Perry Dana MaG Gennaro | 64-9 43-8 | 66-7 56-6 | 87-9 64-9 | 219-1 164-11 | 30 | ||||
5th | Richardson ISD | 976-11 | Ishmael Benjamin Lance Roberson | 126-2 9-7 | 109-10 131-6 | 53-5 88-2 | 289-5 229-3 | Allie Frakes Monica Garza | 98-10 0-6 | 100-11 81-8 | 133-10 42-6 | 333-7 124-8 | 30 | ||||
6th | Cisco Systems | 884-9 | Pham Le David Lee | 85-3 85-0 | 92-7 114-7 | 104-1 70-4 | 281-11 269-11 | Amanda Mei Diana Moore | 40-5 44-2 | 80-6 34-8 | 81-9 51-5 | 202-8 130-3 | 30 | ||||
7th | Transamerica | 708-6 | Nick Holder Grayson Garlington | 67-0 75-11 | 77-4 101-4 | 8-2 76-10 | 152-6 254-1 | Kristina Murphy Ashley O Campo | 52-8 49-1 | 44-8 39-3 | 37-11 78-4 | 135-3 166-8 | 30 | ||||
8th | Qorvo | 614-5 | Casey Ward Charles Morris | 96-3 101-0 | 70-0 79-1 | 41-8 80-10 | 207-11 260-11 | Valerie Cordero | 55-2 | 49-0 | 41-5 | 145-7 | 3 | ||||
KPMG | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Division B | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | ISN | 1311-8 | Aaron Light Brad Scarborough | 142-8 122-4 | 116-10 139-9 | 165-3 127-4 | 424-9 389-5 | Megan Ewing Karlee Summey | 69-3 88-2 | 65-9 83-3 | 102-5 88-8 | 237-5 260-1 | 30 | ||||
Silver | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | 1163-10 | Benji Belleli Kevin O'Brien | 105-10 142-10 | 135-9 114-8 | 41-0 143-7 | 282-7 401-1 | Katie Ratliff Abby Ratliff | 35-0 38-3 | 80-8 109-6 | 100-1 116-8 | 215-9 264-5 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | North Texas Tollway Authority | 940-5 | Matt Capehart Alexander Pariente | 108-8 65-11 | 101-3 102-11 | 59-3 134-10 | 269-2 303-8 | Melody Magana Phaedra Hernandez | 35-7 73-9 | 78-3 40-6 | 100-6 39-0 | 214-4 153-3 | 30 | ||||
4th | Markit | 923-1 | Tyler DeLoach Sean Mohn | 105-5 52-3 | 131-2 119-1 | 46-10 117-2 | 283-5 288-6 | Erin Twiss Rachel Hahn | 56-4 54-4 | 53-4 58-0 | 34-7 94-7 | 144-3 206-11 | 30 | ||||
5th | Beck Group | 890-0 | Logan Capps Kyle Reading | 106-11 94-5 | 109-2 93-7 | 97-4 92-4 | 313-5 280-4 | Ashley Parks Elizabeth Capps | 50-11 36-7 | 87-1 24-6 | 70-2 27-0 | 208-2 88-1 | 30 | ||||
6th | Texas Capital Bank | 811-11 | Jasson Velasco Daniel Nixon | 85-5 63-11 | 82-6 84-3 | 91-8 71-0 | 259-7 219-2 | Mindy Yates Misti Humphrey | 87-1 20-2 | 62-4 50-4 | 64-0 49-3 | 213-5 119-9 | 30 | ||||
7th | CA | 328-11 | Ryan St.Pierre | 42-10 | 82-10 | 113-8 | 239-4 | Rebecca Yen | 44-4 | 34-2 | 11-1 | 89-7 | 2 | ||||
Aviall | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
UT Dallas | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Division BB | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Hilton | 1163-4 | Houston Madison Sawyer Reed | 126-5 107-2 | 146-8 101-1 | 135-3 68-9 | 408-4 277-0 | Denise MacDonald Jessica Lenz | 35-6 90-1 | 65-8 79-9 | 89-3 117-9 | 190-5 287-7 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Associated Air Center | 1117-9 | Mohamed Elmonoufy James Fuller | 117-4 101-4 | 146-2 77-7 | 145-9 103-0 | 409-3 281-11 | Niki Blair Melissa Medina | 71-0 79-0 | 52-7 75-2 | 95-6 53-4 | 219-1 207-6 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano | 950-5 | Brett Felder Joel Lindstrom | 38-0 142-7 | 95-2 98-5 | 88-4 126-4 | 221-6 367-4 | Julie Dunagan Cami Strause-Wilson | 67-4 54-1 | 49-9 55-4 | 61-1 74-0 | 178-2 183-5 | 30 | ||||
4th | Credit Union of Texas | 944-7 | Johnny Gil Jordan Sparkman | 91-9 112-0 | 68-3 108-4 | 74-4 139-2 | 234-4 359-6 | Tami Simmons D'Andra Harrell | 81-7 40-7 | 47-3 38-4 | 86-6 56-6 | 215-4 135-5 | 30 | ||||
5th | Occidental Chemical Corporation | 927-11 | Brian Stigers David Cunningham | 72-8 81-2 | 124-6 95-8 | 111-2 73-2 | 308-4 250-0 | Amanda Cunningham Kelsey Lynn Harms | 47-7 77-0 | 49-9 54-0 | 39-3 102-0 | 136-7 233-0 | 30 | ||||
6th | Service King | 852-4 | Kyle Chron Eddie Marshall | 121-4 24-6 | 138-3 137-5 | 68-0 96-2 | 327-7 258-1 | Anna Hernandez Joy Vidales | 29-8 72-7 | 80-7 57-5 | 10-0 16-5 | 120-3 146-5 | 30 | ||||
7th | Nerium | 790-1 | Bortzfield Jimmy Watts Alfonzo | 94-5 122-0 | 83-1 131-3 | 78-6 5-8 | 256-0 258-11 | Francis Rhonda Davilla Maria | 8-1 64-1 | 36-8 53-9 | 42-2 70-5 | 86-11 188-3 | 30 | ||||
8th | VCE | 685-5 | Tal Ghosheh Joshua Walker | 26-9 46-5 | 58-9 94-3 | 15-1 115-9 | 100-7 256-5 | Neumeyer Danielle Elisa Kuppinger | 51-9 32-3 | 62-9 58-9 | 53-8 69-3 | 168-2 160-3 | 30 | ||||
IQOR | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Division C | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Kosmos Energy | 960-3 | Taran Smith Josh Graham | 34-9 108-5 | 95-5 102-11 | 144-5 152-6 | 274-7 363-10 | Taylor Medler Ashley Rodriguez | 18-9 72-7 | 58-10 53-1 | 30-0 88-7 | 107-7 214-3 | 30 | ||||
Silver | ETC | 852-6 | Kerry Burton Greg Norton | 101-1 114-7 | 117-11 119-3 | 20-5 108-0 | 239-5 341-10 | Princess Mariano Linly Saekhow | 9-10 56-7 | 46-3 43-8 | 39-9 75-2 | 95-10 175-5 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Air System Components | 825-6 | John Krawietz David Cortez | 118-4 92-0 | 92-9 94-7 | 104-1 88-5 | 315-2 275-0 | Kylar Anderson Mindy Espinosa | 29-0 32-2 | 42-9 60-10 | 29-2 41-5 | 100-11 134-5 | 30 | ||||
4th | A-Team | 782-2 | Mario Munoz Tommy Stewart | 88-10 78-5 | 52-7 104-0 | 112-10 119-2 | 254-3 301-7 | Denise Hamilton Yvonne Munoz | 48-1 33-3 | 49-6 38-4 | 24-7 32-7 | 122-2 104-2 | 30 | ||||
5th | Companion Data Services | 744-8 | Brian Jackson Siva Bathala | 104-1 56-8 | 73-4 109-0 | 32-1 67-7 | 209-6 233-3 | Olga Schiller Liza Miller | 46-6 81-4 | 51-10 50-8 | 34-6 37-1 | 132-10 169-1 | 30 | ||||
6th | TSP | 662-10 | Chris Torbert Jesse Paredes | 56-5 36-9 | 115-6 115-6 | 72-1 70-0 | 244-0 222-3 | Brandy Parker-Rivers Jennifer Paredes | 23-4 44-6 | 34-6 21-3 | 41-7 31-5 | 99-5 97-2 | 30 | ||||
7th | Methodist Hospital For Surgery | 628-9 | Jamaar Wright Jon Beller | 110-7 90-11 | 98-10 90-8 | 15-9 113-0 | 225-2 294-7 | Donna Massey Peggy Harkrader | 5-5 15-10 | 26-0 33-8 | 12-2 15-11 | 43-7 65-5 | 30 | ||||
8th | Slalom Consulting | 460-2 | Brent Daily Johnnie Johnson | 83-1 24-7 | 85-8 101-10 | 67-7 29-9 | 236-4 156-2 | Lesley Wallace | 0-11 | 37-0 | 29-9 | 67-8 | 3 | ||||
Regus | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Division D | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Sendero Consulting | 981-9 | Nick Price Brent Corum | 92-0 108-1 | 107-6 120-7 | 133-5 95-10 | 332-11 324-6 | Ilva Fejzulla Caroline Rozanski | 57-5 77-10 | 13-4 49-11 | 50-7 75-3 | 121-4 203-0 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Trintech | 921-4 | Cody Koetter Garrett Hale | 118-0 62-9 | 108-4 94-8 | 140-1 134-2 | 366-5 291-7 | Kelli Sepulveda Ashley Ross | 67-9 4-7 | 42-1 61-8 | 38-8 48-7 | 148-6 114-10 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | L-3 Mustang Technology | 916-7 | Tyler Duncan Mitch Milligan | 69-7 111-5 | 96-5 102-0 | 89-10 132-8 | 255-10 346-1 | Rebecca Miller Sara Nelson | 36-5 62-10 | 67-5 49-5 | 38-0 60-7 | 141-10 172-10 | 30 | ||||
4th | FM Global | 832-11 | Brandon Hemard Ryan Tracey | 108-8 86-9 | 75-0 90-8 | 116-4 62-1 | 300-0 239-6 | Nicoll Maddox Jazzy Gallagher | 35-5 53-9 | 57-2 46-4 | 33-4 67-5 | 125-11 167-6 | 30 | ||||
5th | CPSG | 824-11 | Jason Holdway Paul Stanton | 96-7 68-4 | 88-8 103-9 | 116-8 24-1 | 301-11 196-2 | Aurora Kennedy Milly Arcovedo | 56-9 43-9 | 54-6 58-5 | 82-4 31-1 | 193-7 133-3 | 30 | ||||
6th | Childress Engineering | 750-9 | Adam Vela Joshua Hayes | 100-2 56-7 | 12-1 103-1 | 70-9 72-8 | 183-0 232-4 | Megan Dobson Brittany Mondor | 54-2 74-6 | 53-2 50-3 | 22-7 80-9 | 129-11 205-6 | 30 | ||||
7th | OsteoMed | 713-0 | Avery Heanu Michael Trevino | 58-2 63-8 | 112-0 86-8 | 67-0 49-5 | 237-2 199-9 | Clarissa Chaney Mirna Rivas | 19-3 65-10 | 59-1 49-2 | 10-7 72-2 | 88-11 187-2 | 30 | ||||
8th | OutMatch | 647-4 | Chad Moreman Santiago Aguilera | 73-3 109-8 | 95-1 71-11 | 38-4 60-7 | 206-8 242-2 | Courtney Gear Christina Sherrod | 58-10 11-1 | 38-9 32-6 | 26-9 30-7 | 124-4 74-2 | 30 | ||||
Armor | | | | | | | | | | |