Date |
Location |
Time |
League |
Sport |
Teams | | View |
|
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 9:40 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Juan Diego - Utah Thunder | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 10:00 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Juan Diego - Skyline | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 10:20 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Woods Cross Red - Skyline | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 10:40 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | E3 - Skyline | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 11:00 AM | 4th Grade | Basketball - Youth | Game 2: [2] E3 Ninjas - [3] E3-Shazzam! | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 11:20 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Woods Cross Blue - E3 | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 11:40 AM | 9th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 4: [4] E3 Swoosh - [2] CH Blue | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 12:00 PM | 7th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 2: [2] E3 Orange - [3] Jets | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 12:20 PM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Game 1: [4] Juan Diego - [5] Woods Cross Blue | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 12:40 PM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Game 3: [1] Utah Thunder - [4] Juan Diego | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 1:00 PM | 6th Grade | Basketball - Youth | Game 3: [1] UBC Elite - [4] E3 Game Time | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 1 | 1:20 PM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Game 5: [1] Utah Thunder - [3] Skyline | | | |
|
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 9:40 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Skyline - Woods Cross Blue | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 10:00 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Woods Cross Blue - Utah Thunder | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 10:20 AM | 4th Grade | Basketball - Youth | Game 1: [4] Woods Cross - [5] Draper Ballers | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 10:40 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Juan Diego - Woods Cross Blue | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 11:00 AM | 4th Grade | Basketball - Youth | Game 3: [1] Bball Boys - [4] Woods Cross | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 11:40 AM | 7th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 1: [4] Chargers - [5] Ravens | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 12:00 PM | 7th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 3: [1] Lone Peak - [4] Chargers | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 12:20 PM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Game 2: [3] Skyline - [6] Woods Cross Red | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 12:40 PM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Game 4: [2] E3 - [3] Skyline | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 2 | 1:00 PM | JV Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 2: [2] Oly Titans - [3] LeBron Banwagoneers | | | |
|
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 9:40 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | E3 - Woods Cross Red | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 10:20 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | E3 - Utah Thunder | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 10:40 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Utah Thunder - Woods Cross Red | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 11:00 AM | 9th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 2: [2] CH Blue - [3] Grizzlies | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 11:20 AM | HS Girls | Basketball - Youth | Woods Cross Red - Juan Diego | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 11:40 AM | 8th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 1: [4] The Mix - [5] E3-Splash Bros | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 12:00 PM | 8th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 3: [1] West Jordan - [4] The Mix | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 12:20 PM | 8th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 4: [1] West Jordan - [2] The Reign | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 3 | 1:20 PM | JV Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 4: [1] Highland - [3] LeBron Banwagoneers | | | |
|
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 4 | 10:40 AM | 9th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 1: [4] E3 Swoosh - [5] Anklebreakers | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 4 | 11:00 AM | 9th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 3: [1] E3 Jam - [4] E3 Swoosh | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 4 | 11:20 AM | 4th Grade | Basketball - Youth | Game 4: [1] Bball Boys - [2] E3 Ninjas | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 4 | 12:00 PM | 8th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 2: [2] The Reign - [3] Lone Peak | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 4 | 12:20 PM | 7th Boys | Basketball - Youth | Game 4: [1] Lone Peak - [2] E3 Orange | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 4 | 12:40 PM | 6th Grade | Basketball - Youth | Game 1: [4] E3 Game Time - [5] Team Mamba | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 4 | 1:00 PM | 6th Grade | Basketball - Youth | Game 2: [2] Knights - [3] E3 And One | | | |
Sat 8/2/14 | Franklin Covey Court 4 | 1:20 PM | 6th Grade | Basketball - Youth | Game 4: [1] UBC Elite - [3] E3 And One | | | |