2018 15K Bike Rosters for All D Division

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2018 15K Bike Roster for Armor Defense Inc.

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Alpizar George

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alpizar George   Male Employee
2 Martinez  Joseph Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Faulder Kirsten    Female Employee
2 Green Nichelle    Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for CHIEF

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ronan Dan

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barrie Kyle Male Employee
2 Coffee Nate   Male Employee
3 Cooke Matt Male Spouse
4 Fuchs Jeff Male Employee
5 Griffin  David Male Spouse
6 Griffin  Kaye Female Employee
7 Gruenberg  Keith Male Employee
8 Rauch Chelsea Female Employee
9 ronan  Dan Male Employee
10 Stasney Justin Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for FM Global

Captain
Last Name First Name
Toomey Ed

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bergman Kelly Female Employee
2 Bergman Paul Male Spouse
3 Cobb  Sara Beth Female Employee
4 Cruz Patricia Female Employee
5 Engelson Jenny Female Employee
6 Engelson  Mark Male Retiree
7 Engelson  Nancy Female Spouse
8 Guadelupe  Luis Male Employee
9 Liserio  Frank Male Employee
10 Marshall  Steve Male Employee
11 Nordman  Sarah Female Employee
12 Patterson  Doug Male Employee
13 Patterson Trent Male Employee
14 Pliego  Hector Male Employee
15 Randazzo  Dee Female Employee
16 Stepina Nick Male Employee
17 Tapella  Betty Female Spouse
18 Tapella  Bob Male Employee
19 Toomey  Ed Male Employee
20 Ward  Ken Male Retiree

2018 15K Bike Roster for Fused

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Barton Michelle 214-242-7430

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ballard Tim Male Employee
2 Barton  Michelle Female Employee
3 Fleischmann Brandon Male Employee
4 Fletcher Amanda Female Employee
5 Fuentes Jerry Male Employee
6 Gomez  Alonso Male Employee
7 Hartmann Alan Male Employee
8 Paul Collin Male Employee
9 Ramirez  Art Male Employee
10 Ramos Santos Male Employee
11 Robertson Bret Male Employee
12 Schoenig Cody Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for M-Files / Active Network

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Toussaint Jean-Michel

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ali Emily Female Employee
2 De Leon Paolo Male Employee
3 Griffin  Elizabeth Female Employee
4 Humm Tom   Male Employee
5 Impola Markus Male Employee
6 Javanainen Mika   Male Employee
7 McDonald Michael   Male Employee
8 McGehee Jamie Female Employee
9 Newsom  Brian Male Employee
10 Rao Giri   Male Employee
11 Sumpter Elizabeth Female Employee
12 Toussaint  Alejandra Female Employee
13 Toussaint  Jean-Michel Male Employee
14 Vander Perren  Matt Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for OsteoMed

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
CASEY BEN 479-225-1021

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BRANDT  LIZANNE Female Spouse
2 CASEY BEN Male Employee
3 CASEY SUZANNE Female Spouse
4 CASTANEDA LINDA Female Spouse
5 CAVAZOS DAVID Male Spouse
6 CORTIJO JOE Male Employee
7 HANSON  TY Male Employee
8 MAREK MATTHEW Male Employee
9 SCHEEH JOHANNA Female Employee
10 TURNER  JOE Male Employee
11 WALTON JR.  ED Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Sendero Consulting

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Smith Peter 972.388.5786

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alvarado Andres Male Employee
2 Arnold Kim Female Employee
3 Arnold Ricky Male Employee
4 Bauer Seth Male Employee
5 Byther Caitlyn Female Employee
6 Farha Christine Female Employee
7 Giraudon Jessica Female Employee
8 Hopper Brendan Male Employee
9 Meyer Danny Male Employee
10 Popov Luba Female Employee
11 Smith Peter Male Employee
12 Turnbo  Trevor Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Systemware

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Dickerson Doug 8179137728

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson  Ty Male Employee
2 Bernal Sylvia Female Spouse
3 Burke Tim Male Employee
4 Caiafa Lauren Female Employee
5 Chen  Johnny Male Employee
6 Gibson Ashley Female Employee
7 Hammack  Carol Female Spouse
8 Newman  Kyle Female Employee
9 Reed Ashley Male Employee
10 Rendon  Guillermo Male Employee
11 Seeley  Mark Male Employee
12 Sheehan Pat   Male Employee
13 Valad Farzad   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for VPay

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Karstens CW 9727681939

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Adams Elizabeth   Female Spouse
2 Bailey Bri Female Employee
3 Fisher Marquita   Female Employee
4 Jones  Monte Male Employee
5 Karstens  CW Male Employee
6 Karstens  Lacey   Female Spouse
7 McCaulley  Amy Female Spouse
8 McKelvey Scott Male Spouse
9 Mills  Polly Female Employee
10 Peters Ben Male Employee
11 Wright Brian Male Employee