2018 15K Bike Rosters for All C Division

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2018 15K Bike Roster for CommScope

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Walters James 2146636891

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Beran  Steve Male Employee
2 Cook  Chris Male Employee
3 Erasmus  Morne Male Employee
4 Giamis  Andrew Male Employee
5 Kozamchak  Kris Female Employee
6 Kyle Ziegler Male Contractor
7 Lakhani Hetal Female Employee
8 Mitchell Charles Male Employee
9 Silva  Arlindo Male Employee
10 Walters  James Male Employee
11 Xu Sunny Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Billman  Brad   Male Employee
2 Kozamchak  Joe   Male Employee
3 Vasquez Everardo   Male Employee
4 Yauch  Steve   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Companion Data Services

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Burton David 2145920530

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown  Mary Female Spouse
2 Burton  David Male Employee
3 Cruz  Geoffrey Male Employee
4 Landers  Piinani Female Employee
5 LeCompte  Ronald Male Employee
6 McNeill  Bobby Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown  bill    Male Employee
2 Huang Lena    Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for ETC

Captain
Last Name First Name
Tull Chris

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cherukupelli Sandy Female Employee
2 Hoover  Dale Male Employee
3 Noble  Jeff Male Employee
4 Noble  Susan Female Spouse
5 Phillips Jonathan Male Spouse
6 Phillips Naffeesa Female Employee
7 Pipkin  Maurice Male Employee
8 Veeraiah Neerudu Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for L-3 Harris

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Bigger Glenn 2146322228

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Arrant  Eddie   Male Employee
2 Bigger  Debbie   Female Spouse
3 Bigger  Glenn   Male Employee
4 Counts Adrian   Female Spouse
5 Drumright Nick   Male Employee
6 Dubek Kyle   Male Employee
7 Heinrich  Mark   Male Employee
8 Hickman Drew   Male Employee
9 Kiedinger Brian   Male Employee
10 Raffino Robert   Male Employee
11 Rhodes  Jon   Male Employee
12 Rodgers John   Male Employee
13 Ruffion Robert   Female Employee
14 Shasteen Sara   Female Spouse
15 Smith Ryan   Male Employee
16 Spitzner Matthew   Male Employee
17 Stephens  Michael   Male Employee
18 Sutehall Jimmy   Male Employee
19 Sutehall Luisa   Female Spouse
20 Zipko  John   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alders  Travis    Male Employee
2 Arthur Aaron    Male Employee
3 Arvo Daniel    Male Employee
4 Bailey Weldon   Male Employee
5 Bennett Stephen    Male Employee
6 Brown  Alan    Male Employee
7 D'Amore Phillip    Male Employee
8 Delgadillo Isai    Male Employee
9 Fitzgerald  Sean    Male Employee
10 Garcia Ana    Female Employee
11 Garcia Jesus    Male Employee
12 Gately  Michael    Male Employee
13 Gehno Marianna    Female Employee
14 Goolsbee  Keith    Male Employee
15 Light Brad    Male Employee
16 Merritt Stephen    Male Employee
17 Nagru Priunsh    Male Employee
18 Patterson Steve    Male Employee
19 Robertson  James    Male Employee
20 Shasteen Mike    Male Employee
21 Stephens  Debbie    Female Spouse
22 Williamson  Kevin    Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Mapei

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Somabut Bob 2145356017

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alvarez Roger Male Employee
2 Banks Ormel Male Employee
3 Droctor Byron Male Employee
4 Duran  David Male Employee
5 Hernadez  Manuel Male Employee
6 Iglesias  Daria Female Employee
7 Medrano Yesenia Female Employee
8 Nguyen Ricky   Male Employee
9 Reuz Cesar   Male Employee
10 Somabut  Bob Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for National Life Group

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Smith Chad

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Monges  Anna Female Spouse
2 Monges  Carlos Male Employee
3 Smith Chad Male Employee
4 Smith Gina Female Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Regus


2018 15K Bike Roster for Slalom Consulting

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Patel Kiran 4696197706

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brick Debra Female Employee
2 Callagy  Monique Female Employee
3 Dao Long Male Employee
4 Dreskin  Joel Male Employee
5 Eaton Sara   Female Employee
6 Elliott Chris Male Employee
7 Franklin  Brian Male Employee
8 Glosser Michael Male Employee
9 Jackson  Dennis Male Employee
10 Johannesen  Trace Male Employee
11 Johnson  Greg Male Employee
12 Koenig Marek Male Employee
13 Moltenberry Jeff Male Employee
14 Murphy Elyse Female Employee
15 Parbhoo Dhiren Male Employee
16 Patel Kiran   Male Employee
17 Young  Steve Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Trintech


Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bonvouloir Jason   Male Employee
2 King  Valerie Female Employee
3 McKiddy Jonisha Female Employee
4 McLnnish  Susie Female Employee
5 Michlewicz Robert   Male Employee
6 Nguyen  Nancy Female Employee
7 Nguyen  Rick Male Employee
8 Smith David   Male Employee
9 Stuart  Valarie Female Employee
10 Sykora Jon Male Employee
11 Thompson Matt Male Employee
12 Uram Michael   Male Employee