2018 15K Bike Rosters for All BB Division

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2018 15K Bike Roster for Baylor Scott & White The Heart Hospital

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Dunagan Julie 469-814-3555

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bradley  Rebecca Female Employee
2 Estrada Derek Male Employee
3 Faust-Gomez  Kristie Female Employee
4 Ford Jennifer Female Employee
5 Gilbreath Amanda Female Employee
6 Gomez  Sergio Male Spouse
7 Lambert  John Male Spouse
8 Lambert Kimberly Female Employee
9 Mirfield  Jennifer Female Employee
10 Mirfield  Mike Male Spouse
11 Nagel Jennifer Female Employee
12 Nagel Nick Male Spouse
13 Nunez Josue Male Employee
14 Pace Holland Female Employee
15 Romero  Alex Male Employee
16 Stuart Falana Female Employee
17 Valentine  Janet Female Employee
18 Waters  Jennifer Female Employee
19 Waters  Lin Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Credit Union of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Mondragon Laura 214-772-5857

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Burns  Patricia   Female Employee
2 Castillo Tony Male Employee
3 Colon  Jackie Female Employee
4 Delacruz Alex Male Spouse
5 Mondragon Laura Female Employee
6 Swanson  Aaron Male Employee
7 Whitson  Kerry Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Flowserve Corporation

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Lovejoy Cyndy 214-600-2185

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Gusic  Ornela Female Spouse
2 Gusic  Senad Male Employee
3 Kuppinger  Elisa Female Employee
4 Lovejoy  Cyndy Female Employee
5 Luisser  Peter Male Employee
6 Salapur Vijay Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Maxim Integrated

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ardis Kris 2142824565

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ardis  Kris Male Employee
2 Ardis  Kris   Male Employee
3 Graham Dennis Male Employee
4 Graham Dennis   Male Employee
5 Graham Natalie   Female Spouse
6 Graham Natalie Female Spouse
7 Guglielmo Tim Male Employee
8 Mak  Alan   Male Spouse
9 Minchew Katie Female Employee
10 Sewell  Lance Male Employee
11 Sewell  Lance   Male Employee
12 Thomas Kameron   Female Employee
13 Vehorn Kathy   Female Employee
14 Vehorn  Kathy Female Employee
15 Watkins  Jon Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Occidental Chemical Corporation

Captain
Last Name First Name
MILAM KEMMERLY

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 ABBARNO  PAUL   Male Retiree
2 ABERNATHY  DAVID   Male Employee
3 BARMASSE MATTHEW   Male Employee
4 CHOINIERE DALTON   Male Employee
5 CUNNINGHAM DAVID   Male Employee
6 KEOUGH  MICHAEL   Male Retiree
7 MELOY  ANDY   Male Spouse
8 MILAM KEMMERLY   Female Employee
9 OSTMAN  CHRISTOPHER   Male Employee
10 PARSONS  ELLEN   Female Spouse
11 PARSONS  LAWRENCE   Male Retiree
12 ROMERO  CHRISTINA   Female Employee
13 RULAND MATTHEW   Male Employee
14 TODD BETHANY   Female Employee
15 WILTRAUT  GRANT   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for PFSweb

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Deepu Pillai 9724890791

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cedric Servais Male Employee
2 Deepu  Pillai Male Employee
3 Laura Loureiro Female Employee
4 Mark  Fuentes Male Employee
5 Paul Moore Male Employee
6 Rishard  Hanaffi Male Employee
7 Sara Vaughn Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Ryan LLC

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Scherer Matthew 214.995.6777

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bieber Ryan Male Employee
2 Conwell  Lisa Female Employee
3 Giles Jonathan Male Employee
4 LeMaster  Larry Male Spouse
5 LeMaster  Ronna Female Employee
6 Meyers Taylor Male Employee
7 Pfeifer  Sheryl Female Employee
8 Piazza Greg Male Employee
9 Scherer Matthew Male Employee
10 Smith  Linda Female Employee
11 Smith  Vince Male Employee
12 Trester  James Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Service King

Captain
Last Name First Name
Sikes Steve

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bichara  Wael Male Employee
2 Bradley  John Male Employee
3 Ebner  Christy Female Employee
4 Fletcher Denise Female Employee
5 Peel  Jason Male Employee
6 Roberts  Josh Male Employee
7 Sikes  Steve Male Employee
8 Torres Jason Male Employee
9 Tourtellott Cher Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Stryker

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Chase David 817.658.5839

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chase  David Male Employee
2 Clark Paul   Male Employee
3 Gillespie Chase   Male Employee
4 Hartl Cassius Male Employee
5 Hildebrand Amber Female Employee
6 huenefeld jason   Male Spouse
7 Jegier Becky Female Employee
8 Lee Casey Male Employee
9 Manouchehri  Nikou Female Employee
10 Mba Obi Male Employee
11 Rangel  Dan Male Employee
12 Santilli Michael Male Employee
13 Ward  Barbara Female Employee
14 Ward  Grant Male Spouse