2018 15K Bike Rosters for All B Division

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2018 15K Bike Roster for AECOM


Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ables Matthew Male Employee
2 Duong Steven   Male Employee
3 Gonzalez  Jeremy Male Employee
4 Kollaja  Ted Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Aviall

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Furr Michael 214-886-4030

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Duncan  John Male Employee
2 Flores  Nicho Male Employee
3 Furr  Michael Male Employee
4 Goforth Jeff Male Employee
5 Goodland  Wayne Male Employee
6 Hansen  Cary Female Employee
7 Jenkins  Antrivionne Male Employee
8 Jessy Judi Female Employee
9 Johnson LaMonica Female Employee
10 Matthews James Male Employee
11 Nichols Robert Male Employee
12 Odom  Angela Female Employee
13 Ordonez  Eduin Male Employee
14 Ordonez Karina Female Employee
15 Schreiber  Steve Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Deshotel  Guy   Male Employee
2 Deshotel  Kathy   Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for CA Technologies

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Loureiro Robert 214-473-1333

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Amble Vinai Male Employee
2 Argabright  Robert Male Employee
3 Corbin  Mark Male Employee
4 Covington  Melanie Female Employee
5 Doucet  Audrey Female Employee
6 Dresner  Maureen   Female Employee
7 Eubanks  Lori   Female Spouse
8 Figueroa  San Juana Female Employee
9 Gibbons  Patrick Male Employee
10 Loureiro  Robert Male Employee
11 Marroquin Hugo   Male Employee
12 Short  Dan Male Retiree
13 Wilson  Rebecca Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Dell EMC

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Heihn Kim

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bennis  Kristy   Female Spouse
2 Heihn  Kim Female Employee
3 Lake  Sarah Female Employee
4 Nash  Stacey Male Employee
5 Spears  Levi Male Employee
6 Speer John   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Aggarwal Shobhit   Male Employee
2 Bates  Don   Male Employee
3 Maynard  Rosie   Female Employee
4 Wise Jason    Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Hilton

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Madson Houston 9126789036

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Armstrong Cameron Male Employee
2 Bivens Joshua   Male Employee
3 Eddy Ben   Male Employee
4 Gribbons Donald Male Employee
5 Ingram  Trevor Male Employee
6 Joshi Shiv Male Employee
7 Krieger Jason Male Employee
8 Madson Houston   Male Employee
9 Martely Anthony Male Employee
10 Meuche  Patrick Male Employee
11 Petit Philip Male Employee
12 Porter Sheryl Female Employee
13 Robinson Nicole   Female Employee
14 Stetz  Andre Male Spouse
15 Stetz  Sylwia Female Employee
16 Walker Reed  Carla Female Employee
17 Willis Bryan Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for IHS Markit/Carfax

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Phillip Chris 214-738-3801

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bartley Nicole Female Employee
2 Bennett  Mark Male Employee
3 Campbell  Nigel Male Employee
4 Ferguson  Doug Male Employee
5 Goodell Mary Female Spouse
6 Goodell Patrick Male Employee
7 Katri Bryan Male Employee
8 Layman Ryan Male Employee
9 McCort Andrew (AJ)   Male Employee
10 Norkett Don Male Employee
11 O'Keeffe Eoin   Male Employee
12 Olaya Harold Male Employee
13 Parker Greg   Male Employee
14 Phillip Chris Male Employee
15 Roady Chuck   Male Employee
16 Smith  Stuart   Male Employee
17 Sturges Phoebe   Female Employee
18 Sullivan Dmitri Male Employee
19 Viera Gerardo Male Employee
20 Walker Andrew Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Twiss  Erin    Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for ISN

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Keith Trey 2149246732

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barnes Samuel Male Employee
2 Dhawan Shelly Female Employee
3 Engler Jared Male Employee
4 Foulon Corey Female Employee
5 Heim Garrett Male Employee
6 Hodges  Bonney Female Employee
7 Huskisson William Male Employee
8 Keith Trey Female Employee
9 Key Kaitlyn Female Employee
10 Mackay Macy Female Employee
11 Maddux David Male Employee
12 Mahadev Sue Female Employee
13 McDonald Taylor Female Employee
14 Redwine Erin Female Employee
15 Rekuc Brian Male Employee
16 Richardson Marne Female Employee
17 Richardson Santiago Male Employee
18 Syed  Razi Male Employee
19 Whigham  Scott Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for NICE/BAL

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Uzamere Efosa 2142990042

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Lu  Nicolas Male Employee
2 McAdams Jamie Female Employee
3 Reid Frances Female Employee
4 Stahl  Kevin Male Employee
5 Uzamere  Efosa Male Employee
6 Yarnik  Phil Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Hardin  Chris   Male Employee
2 Krishnaswamy  Anand   Male Employee
3 Lam-Bentley Tiffany   Female Employee
4 Shockmel  Nate   Male Employee
5 Yu  Yuan-Fu   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for UTD

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ramsey Mike 2146932747

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cook  Jason Male Spouse
2 Cook Jill Female Employee
3 Fair  George Male Employee
4 Fair  Margaret Female Employee
5 Henderson Rashaunda   Female Employee
6 Hoops Valerie Female Employee
7 Ramsey  Mike   Male Employee
8 Schugart  Patrick Male Employee
9 Seaver  Kent   Male Employee
10 Trunnis  Brandon   Male Employee
11 Wilson  Timothy   Male Employee