2018 15K Bike Rosters for All AA Division

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2018 15K Bike Roster for City of Richardson

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Krum Keith 469-235-3586

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Burns  Jeff Male Spouse
2 Dobbs  Randel Male Employee
3 Kormos Rustin Male Employee
4 Krum  Keith Male Employee
5 Magner Don Male Employee
6 McClellen Andrew Male Spouse
7 Patton Nicholas Male Spouse
8 Pewitt  Coby Male Employee
9 Rasco  Quentin Male Employee
10 Smeby Bob Male Spouse
11 Smeby  Lori Female Employee
12 Titus  Mark Male Employee
13 Titus  Teresa Female Spouse
14 Tracy  Carrie Female Spouse
15 Tracy  Dan Male Employee
16 Watkins  Sam Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Fossil

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Nielsen Brooke 318-471-8473

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baran Adam Male Employee
2 Barnhart  Jeff Male Employee
3 Barry Andrew Male Employee
4 Carrillo  Kim Female Employee
5 Chung  Irving Male Spouse
6 Chung  Melissa Female Employee
7 Conway Chelsea Female Employee
8 LeSage Chris Male Employee
9 Nielsen Brooke   Female Employee
10 Wiles  Gary Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barkocy Mallory   Female Employee
2 Behazin Azadeh   Male Employee
3 Blackwelder Richelle   Female Employee
4 Cockerell Kestler Camille   Female Employee
5 Garza  Junior   Male Employee
6 Grantom  Dawn   Female Employee
7 Macauley Kristen   Female Employee
8 Roman Jon   Male Employee
9 Swann Anna   Female Employee
10 Welton Renee   Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Geico of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Farrell Michael

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Allen  Doretha Female Employee
2 Benitez Dimas Male Employee
3 Caskey Austin   Male Employee
4 Farrell  Michael Male Employee
5 Farrell Priya Female Spouse
6 Guzman Lily Female Employee
7 Hix  Mark Male Employee
8 Jennings Adam   Male Employee
9 Olson Matt Male Employee
10 Olson Shannon Female Spouse
11 Polite  Brett Male Employee
12 Skarbek  John Male Employee
13 Urbanek Tim Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown Zyrika   Female Employee
2 Robinson-Katy James   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Globe Life and Accident Insurance

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Wilson Christy 214-724-3242

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alexander  Shelle Female Employee
2 Anthony Kendrick Male Employee
3 Cleveland Kennan Male Spouse
4 Cobbins-Bailey Arnold Male Employee
5 Dunkle Angela Female Employee
6 Franco  Daniel Male Employee
7 Gaylik Travis Male Employee
8 Hiremath Sumpath (Sam) Male Employee
9 Kirwan Sean Male Employee
10 Krueger  Kerry Male Employee
11 Kunze Joel Male Employee
12 Kunze Joel Male Employee
13 Martinez Laura Female Employee
14 Mir  Lisa Female Employee
15 Pan  Jiayin Female Employee
16 Rocha Bernardo Male Employee
17 Sandidge  Valencia Female Employee
18 Thompson  Jeff Male Employee
19 Vall  Jonathan Male Employee
20 Wilson Christy Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Health Management Systems

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Crane Richard

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Albacete  Eric Male Employee
2 Baker London Male Contractor
3 Coulsel Reginald Male Employee
4 Crane  Richard Male Employee
5 Dawson  David Male Employee
6 Jenkins Richard   Male Employee
7 Jones Amanda Female Contractor
8 Morrison Christopher   Male Employee
9 Peace Dewayne   Male Employee
10 Simpson Corrie Female Employee
11 Smith Brittany   Female Contractor
12 Weiss  Richard Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for KPMG

Captain
Last Name First Name
Bray John

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ammann  Chris Male Employee
2 Barawkar Ashutosh Male Employee
3 Binz Steve Male Employee
4 Bray John Male Employee
5 Dedera  Christopher Male Employee
6 Garrison Zachary Male Employee
7 Graham Scott Male Employee
8 Griffin  Diana Female Employee
9 Hendry  Greg Male Employee
10 Higman Mark Male Employee
11 Mafi Andrea Female Spouse
12 Mafi Wilson Male Employee
13 Parks Kristin Female Employee
14 Rose Chad Male Spouse
15 Smith  Mike Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Realpage

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Plumlee Chad 214-529-8609

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Coppens  Jim Male Employee
2 Dubey Shishir Male Employee
3 Gilmore  Philip   Male Employee
4 Gorman  John Male Employee
5 Hammer  Dekel Male Employee
6 Milligan  Katrisha Female Employee
7 Monk  David Male Employee
8 Plumlee  Chad Male Spouse
9 Ponzio  Jean-Claude Male Employee
10 Rose Tranette Female Employee
11 Salmon  William Male Employee
12 Turner  Leslie Female Employee
13 Watson Christina Female Employee
14 Xayaseng Brianna Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Richardson ISD

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Fuller Christina

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bernstein  Harold   Male Employee
2 Carbajal Cody   Male Spouse
3 Collins  Katrina   Female Employee
4 Collins  Robert   Male Employee
5 Fuller Christina Female Employee
6 Furgeson  Mark Male Employee
7 Gutierrez Carlos   Male Employee
8 McClaran Alexander   Male Employee
9 Meager Daniel   Male Employee
10 Meager Lauren   Female Spouse
11 Parrish Mike   Male Employee
12 Sorenson  Robert   Male Employee
13 Summey  Shawn Male Employee
14 Tschoepe  Kirby   Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Texas Capital Bank

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Seward Jennifer

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Abbadharana  Karthik   Male Employee
2 Adams  Cody   Male Spouse
3 Adams  Dana Female Employee
4 Brasseaux  Buddy   Male Employee
5 Bretz  Ty   Male Employee
6 Enlow  Roger Male Employee
7 Geyer  Dianne Female Employee
8 Geyer  Gene Male Spouse
9 Graham  Ashley Female Employee
10 Hall Harry   Male Employee
11 Hatcher  Shannon Male Employee
12 Humphreys  Colin Male Employee
13 Koumanivong Khamchanh   Male Employee
14 Lemma Vincent Male Employee
15 Mann Justin Male Employee
16 Martin  Donnie Male Employee
17 McNeely Justin   Male Employee
18 Milburn Drew Male Employee
19 Nixon  Dan Male Spouse
20 Seward  Jennifer   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Eckert  Layne   Male Employee
2 Harrison  Lyn    Male Employee
3 Kendra Mann   Female Spouse
4 Linderman  Tricia    Female Employee
5 Macabre  Stan    Male Employee
6 Mejia  Abel   Male Employee
7 Milburn Amanda   Female Spouse
8 Roberts Penelope    Female Employee
9 Tamayo Sergio   Male Employee