2018 15K Bike Roster for All Companies

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2018 15K Bike Roster for AECOM


Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ables Matthew Male Employee
2 Duong Steven   Male Employee
3 Gonzalez  Jeremy Male Employee
4 Kollaja  Ted Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Armor Defense Inc.

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Alpizar George

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alpizar George   Male Employee
2 Martinez  Joseph Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Faulder Kirsten    Female Employee
2 Green Nichelle    Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Aviall

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Furr Michael 214-886-4030

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Duncan  John Male Employee
2 Flores  Nicho Male Employee
3 Furr  Michael Male Employee
4 Goforth Jeff Male Employee
5 Goodland  Wayne Male Employee
6 Hansen  Cary Female Employee
7 Jenkins  Antrivionne Male Employee
8 Jessy Judi Female Employee
9 Johnson LaMonica Female Employee
10 Matthews James Male Employee
11 Nichols Robert Male Employee
12 Odom  Angela Female Employee
13 Ordonez  Eduin Male Employee
14 Ordonez Karina Female Employee
15 Schreiber  Steve Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Deshotel  Guy   Male Employee
2 Deshotel  Kathy   Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Baylor Scott & White The Heart Hospital

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Dunagan Julie 469-814-3555

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bradley  Rebecca Female Employee
2 Estrada Derek Male Employee
3 Faust-Gomez  Kristie Female Employee
4 Ford Jennifer Female Employee
5 Gilbreath Amanda Female Employee
6 Gomez  Sergio Male Spouse
7 Lambert  John Male Spouse
8 Lambert Kimberly Female Employee
9 Mirfield  Jennifer Female Employee
10 Mirfield  Mike Male Spouse
11 Nagel Jennifer Female Employee
12 Nagel Nick Male Spouse
13 Nunez Josue Male Employee
14 Pace Holland Female Employee
15 Romero  Alex Male Employee
16 Stuart Falana Female Employee
17 Valentine  Janet Female Employee
18 Waters  Jennifer Female Employee
19 Waters  Lin Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Blue Cross Blue Shield

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Marciszko Michal 5027944886

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Boeding  Steve Male Employee
2 Chavez Krysta Female Employee
3 Chernov  Allan Male Retiree
4 Jeppson Jaime Female Employee
5 Jeppson Mike Male Spouse
6 Marciszko Melissa Female Spouse
7 Marciszko Michal Male Employee
8 Penn  Alexis Female Employee
9 Syed Sameer Male Employee
10 Welton  Steve Male Retiree

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baldwin  Alan   Male Employee
2 Kelley  Lauri   Female Employee
3 Salas  Wes   Male Employee
4 To Andy   Male Employee
5 Torrez  Cathy   Female Employee
6 Williams  Joseph   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for CA Technologies

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Loureiro Robert 214-473-1333

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Amble Vinai Male Employee
2 Argabright  Robert Male Employee
3 Corbin  Mark Male Employee
4 Covington  Melanie Female Employee
5 Doucet  Audrey Female Employee
6 Dresner  Maureen   Female Employee
7 Eubanks  Lori   Female Spouse
8 Figueroa  San Juana Female Employee
9 Gibbons  Patrick Male Employee
10 Loureiro  Robert Male Employee
11 Marroquin Hugo   Male Employee
12 Short  Dan Male Retiree
13 Wilson  Rebecca Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for CHIEF

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ronan Dan

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barrie Kyle Male Employee
2 Coffee Nate   Male Employee
3 Cooke Matt Male Spouse
4 Fuchs Jeff Male Employee
5 Griffin  David Male Spouse
6 Griffin  Kaye Female Employee
7 Gruenberg  Keith Male Employee
8 Rauch Chelsea Female Employee
9 ronan  Dan Male Employee
10 Stasney Justin Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Cisco Systems

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ryder Ken 4697448438

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Benninghoff David Male Employee
2 Bullard  Paul Male Contractor
3 Foster  Theo Male Contractor
4 Gentry  Veit Male Employee
5 Lin  Matthew Male Employee
6 Ng  Norma Female Employee
7 Orton  Heidi Female Spouse
8 Orton  Scott Male Employee
9 Pham  Le Male Employee
10 Prakash Bijoy Male Contractor
11 ryder  kenneth Male Employee
12 Sheppard Jessica Female Contractor
13 Sheppard Kevin Male Employee
14 Smola  Don Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for City of Richardson

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Krum Keith 469-235-3586

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Burns  Jeff Male Spouse
2 Dobbs  Randel Male Employee
3 Kormos Rustin Male Employee
4 Krum  Keith Male Employee
5 Magner Don Male Employee
6 McClellen Andrew Male Spouse
7 Patton Nicholas Male Spouse
8 Pewitt  Coby Male Employee
9 Rasco  Quentin Male Employee
10 Smeby Bob Male Spouse
11 Smeby  Lori Female Employee
12 Titus  Mark Male Employee
13 Titus  Teresa Female Spouse
14 Tracy  Carrie Female Spouse
15 Tracy  Dan Male Employee
16 Watkins  Sam Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for CommScope

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Walters James 2146636891

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Beran  Steve Male Employee
2 Cook  Chris Male Employee
3 Erasmus  Morne Male Employee
4 Giamis  Andrew Male Employee
5 Kozamchak  Kris Female Employee
6 Kyle Ziegler Male Contractor
7 Lakhani Hetal Female Employee
8 Mitchell Charles Male Employee
9 Silva  Arlindo Male Employee
10 Walters  James Male Employee
11 Xu Sunny Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Billman  Brad   Male Employee
2 Kozamchak  Joe   Male Employee
3 Vasquez Everardo   Male Employee
4 Yauch  Steve   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Companion Data Services

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Burton David 2145920530

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown  Mary Female Spouse
2 Burton  David Male Employee
3 Cruz  Geoffrey Male Employee
4 Landers  Piinani Female Employee
5 LeCompte  Ronald Male Employee
6 McNeill  Bobby Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown  bill    Male Employee
2 Huang Lena    Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Credit Union of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Mondragon Laura 214-772-5857

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Burns  Patricia   Female Employee
2 Castillo Tony Male Employee
3 Colon  Jackie Female Employee
4 Delacruz Alex Male Spouse
5 Mondragon Laura Female Employee
6 Swanson  Aaron Male Employee
7 Whitson  Kerry Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Dell EMC

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Heihn Kim

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bennis  Kristy   Female Spouse
2 Heihn  Kim Female Employee
3 Lake  Sarah Female Employee
4 Nash  Stacey Male Employee
5 Spears  Levi Male Employee
6 Speer John   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Aggarwal Shobhit   Male Employee
2 Bates  Don   Male Employee
3 Maynard  Rosie   Female Employee
4 Wise Jason    Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for ETC

Captain
Last Name First Name
Tull Chris

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cherukupelli Sandy Female Employee
2 Hoover  Dale Male Employee
3 Noble  Jeff Male Employee
4 Noble  Susan Female Spouse
5 Phillips Jonathan Male Spouse
6 Phillips Naffeesa Female Employee
7 Pipkin  Maurice Male Employee
8 Veeraiah Neerudu Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Flowserve Corporation

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Lovejoy Cyndy 214-600-2185

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Gusic  Ornela Female Spouse
2 Gusic  Senad Male Employee
3 Kuppinger  Elisa Female Employee
4 Lovejoy  Cyndy Female Employee
5 Luisser  Peter Male Employee
6 Salapur Vijay Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for FM Global

Captain
Last Name First Name
Toomey Ed

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bergman Kelly Female Employee
2 Bergman Paul Male Spouse
3 Cobb  Sara Beth Female Employee
4 Cruz Patricia Female Employee
5 Engelson Jenny Female Employee
6 Engelson  Mark Male Retiree
7 Engelson  Nancy Female Spouse
8 Guadelupe  Luis Male Employee
9 Liserio  Frank Male Employee
10 Marshall  Steve Male Employee
11 Nordman  Sarah Female Employee
12 Patterson  Doug Male Employee
13 Patterson Trent Male Employee
14 Pliego  Hector Male Employee
15 Randazzo  Dee Female Employee
16 Stepina Nick Male Employee
17 Tapella  Betty Female Spouse
18 Tapella  Bob Male Employee
19 Toomey  Ed Male Employee
20 Ward  Ken Male Retiree

2018 15K Bike Roster for Fossil

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Nielsen Brooke 318-471-8473

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baran Adam Male Employee
2 Barnhart  Jeff Male Employee
3 Barry Andrew Male Employee
4 Carrillo  Kim Female Employee
5 Chung  Irving Male Spouse
6 Chung  Melissa Female Employee
7 Conway Chelsea Female Employee
8 LeSage Chris Male Employee
9 Nielsen Brooke   Female Employee
10 Wiles  Gary Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barkocy Mallory   Female Employee
2 Behazin Azadeh   Male Employee
3 Blackwelder Richelle   Female Employee
4 Cockerell Kestler Camille   Female Employee
5 Garza  Junior   Male Employee
6 Grantom  Dawn   Female Employee
7 Macauley Kristen   Female Employee
8 Roman Jon   Male Employee
9 Swann Anna   Female Employee
10 Welton Renee   Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Fused

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Barton Michelle 214-242-7430

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ballard Tim Male Employee
2 Barton  Michelle Female Employee
3 Fleischmann Brandon Male Employee
4 Fletcher Amanda Female Employee
5 Fuentes Jerry Male Employee
6 Gomez  Alonso Male Employee
7 Hartmann Alan Male Employee
8 Paul Collin Male Employee
9 Ramirez  Art Male Employee
10 Ramos Santos Male Employee
11 Robertson Bret Male Employee
12 Schoenig Cody Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Geico of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Farrell Michael

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Allen  Doretha Female Employee
2 Benitez Dimas Male Employee
3 Caskey Austin   Male Employee
4 Farrell  Michael Male Employee
5 Farrell Priya Female Spouse
6 Guzman Lily Female Employee
7 Hix  Mark Male Employee
8 Jennings Adam   Male Employee
9 Olson Matt Male Employee
10 Olson Shannon Female Spouse
11 Polite  Brett Male Employee
12 Skarbek  John Male Employee
13 Urbanek Tim Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown Zyrika   Female Employee
2 Robinson-Katy James   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Globe Life and Accident Insurance

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Wilson Christy 214-724-3242

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alexander  Shelle Female Employee
2 Anthony Kendrick Male Employee
3 Cleveland Kennan Male Spouse
4 Cobbins-Bailey Arnold Male Employee
5 Dunkle Angela Female Employee
6 Franco  Daniel Male Employee
7 Gaylik Travis Male Employee
8 Hiremath Sumpath (Sam) Male Employee
9 Kirwan Sean Male Employee
10 Krueger  Kerry Male Employee
11 Kunze Joel Male Employee
12 Kunze Joel Male Employee
13 Martinez Laura Female Employee
14 Mir  Lisa Female Employee
15 Pan  Jiayin Female Employee
16 Rocha Bernardo Male Employee
17 Sandidge  Valencia Female Employee
18 Thompson  Jeff Male Employee
19 Vall  Jonathan Male Employee
20 Wilson Christy Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Health Management Systems

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Crane Richard

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Albacete  Eric Male Employee
2 Baker London Male Contractor
3 Coulsel Reginald Male Employee
4 Crane  Richard Male Employee
5 Dawson  David Male Employee
6 Jenkins Richard   Male Employee
7 Jones Amanda Female Contractor
8 Morrison Christopher   Male Employee
9 Peace Dewayne   Male Employee
10 Simpson Corrie Female Employee
11 Smith Brittany   Female Contractor
12 Weiss  Richard Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Hilton

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Madson Houston 9126789036

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Armstrong Cameron Male Employee
2 Bivens Joshua   Male Employee
3 Eddy Ben   Male Employee
4 Gribbons Donald Male Employee
5 Ingram  Trevor Male Employee
6 Joshi Shiv Male Employee
7 Krieger Jason Male Employee
8 Madson Houston   Male Employee
9 Martely Anthony Male Employee
10 Meuche  Patrick Male Employee
11 Petit Philip Male Employee
12 Porter Sheryl Female Employee
13 Robinson Nicole   Female Employee
14 Stetz  Andre Male Spouse
15 Stetz  Sylwia Female Employee
16 Walker Reed  Carla Female Employee
17 Willis Bryan Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for IHS Markit/Carfax

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Phillip Chris 214-738-3801

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bartley Nicole Female Employee
2 Bennett  Mark Male Employee
3 Campbell  Nigel Male Employee
4 Ferguson  Doug Male Employee
5 Goodell Mary Female Spouse
6 Goodell Patrick Male Employee
7 Katri Bryan Male Employee
8 Layman Ryan Male Employee
9 McCort Andrew (AJ)   Male Employee
10 Norkett Don Male Employee
11 O'Keeffe Eoin   Male Employee
12 Olaya Harold Male Employee
13 Parker Greg   Male Employee
14 Phillip Chris Male Employee
15 Roady Chuck   Male Employee
16 Smith  Stuart   Male Employee
17 Sturges Phoebe   Female Employee
18 Sullivan Dmitri Male Employee
19 Viera Gerardo Male Employee
20 Walker Andrew Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Twiss  Erin    Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for ISN

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Keith Trey 2149246732

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barnes Samuel Male Employee
2 Dhawan Shelly Female Employee
3 Engler Jared Male Employee
4 Foulon Corey Female Employee
5 Heim Garrett Male Employee
6 Hodges  Bonney Female Employee
7 Huskisson William Male Employee
8 Keith Trey Female Employee
9 Key Kaitlyn Female Employee
10 Mackay Macy Female Employee
11 Maddux David Male Employee
12 Mahadev Sue Female Employee
13 McDonald Taylor Female Employee
14 Redwine Erin Female Employee
15 Rekuc Brian Male Employee
16 Richardson Marne Female Employee
17 Richardson Santiago Male Employee
18 Syed  Razi Male Employee
19 Whigham  Scott Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for KPMG

Captain
Last Name First Name
Bray John

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ammann  Chris Male Employee
2 Barawkar Ashutosh Male Employee
3 Binz Steve Male Employee
4 Bray John Male Employee
5 Dedera  Christopher Male Employee
6 Garrison Zachary Male Employee
7 Graham Scott Male Employee
8 Griffin  Diana Female Employee
9 Hendry  Greg Male Employee
10 Higman Mark Male Employee
11 Mafi Andrea Female Spouse
12 Mafi Wilson Male Employee
13 Parks Kristin Female Employee
14 Rose Chad Male Spouse
15 Smith  Mike Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for L-3 Harris

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Bigger Glenn 2146322228

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Arrant  Eddie   Male Employee
2 Bigger  Debbie   Female Spouse
3 Bigger  Glenn   Male Employee
4 Counts Adrian   Female Spouse
5 Drumright Nick   Male Employee
6 Dubek Kyle   Male Employee
7 Heinrich  Mark   Male Employee
8 Hickman Drew   Male Employee
9 Kiedinger Brian   Male Employee
10 Raffino Robert   Male Employee
11 Rhodes  Jon   Male Employee
12 Rodgers John   Male Employee
13 Ruffion Robert   Female Employee
14 Shasteen Sara   Female Spouse
15 Smith Ryan   Male Employee
16 Spitzner Matthew   Male Employee
17 Stephens  Michael   Male Employee
18 Sutehall Jimmy   Male Employee
19 Sutehall Luisa   Female Spouse
20 Zipko  John   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alders  Travis    Male Employee
2 Arthur Aaron    Male Employee
3 Arvo Daniel    Male Employee
4 Bailey Weldon   Male Employee
5 Bennett Stephen    Male Employee
6 Brown  Alan    Male Employee
7 D'Amore Phillip    Male Employee
8 Delgadillo Isai    Male Employee
9 Fitzgerald  Sean    Male Employee
10 Garcia Ana    Female Employee
11 Garcia Jesus    Male Employee
12 Gately  Michael    Male Employee
13 Gehno Marianna    Female Employee
14 Goolsbee  Keith    Male Employee
15 Light Brad    Male Employee
16 Merritt Stephen    Male Employee
17 Nagru Priunsh    Male Employee
18 Patterson Steve    Male Employee
19 Robertson  James    Male Employee
20 Shasteen Mike    Male Employee
21 Stephens  Debbie    Female Spouse
22 Williamson  Kevin    Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Lennox International

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Hernandez Andrew

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Diaz Daniel Male Employee
2 Ello Rajah Male Contractor
3 Erickson Chris Male Employee
4 Fontenault Jeff Male Employee
5 Fontenault Kourtney Female Spouse
6 Godbole Chinmay Male Employee
7 Hearron Joseph Male Employee
8 Hernandez Andrew Male Employee
9 Him Aylan Female Employee
10 Klarer Alex Female Spouse
11 Martinez  Baldo Male Employee
12 McKinney Mike   Male Employee
13 Mensching  Leslie Female Employee
14 Mensching  Roger Male Spouse
15 Molera  Manny Male Employee
16 Petkov Plamen Male Employee
17 Shah Juhi Female Employee
18 Tomkinson  David Male Spouse
19 Tomkinson  Jaci Female Employee
20 Ullrich Brandon Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bankhead  Greg   Male Employee
2 Canaday  Chris   Male Employee
3 Clara  Colin   Male Employee
4 Conway  Joann   Female Employee
5 Cunningham Josh   Male Employee
6 Dolores Keri   Male Employee
7 Duffy Pamela   Female Employee
8 Gopi Saumya    Female Employee
9 Gurusamy Deepa   Female Spouse
10 Henslee Daniel    Male Employee
11 Kichula  Pete   Male Employee
12 Kravit Daniel    Male Employee
13 Meehan  Robert   Male Employee
14 Mokry Gaby   Female Employee
15 Niksich  Elizabeth   Female Contractor
16 Perry  Eric   Male Employee
17 Petkova Magi   Female Spouse
18 Ramasamy Vijayakumar   Male Employee
19 Rockett  Kevin   Male Employee
20 Romero  Paco   Male Spouse
21 Smith  Bryan    Male Employee
22 Smith  Rochelle    Female Employee
23 Summers  Scott   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for M-Files / Active Network

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Toussaint Jean-Michel

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ali Emily Female Employee
2 De Leon Paolo Male Employee
3 Griffin  Elizabeth Female Employee
4 Humm Tom   Male Employee
5 Impola Markus Male Employee
6 Javanainen Mika   Male Employee
7 McDonald Michael   Male Employee
8 McGehee Jamie Female Employee
9 Newsom  Brian Male Employee
10 Rao Giri   Male Employee
11 Sumpter Elizabeth Female Employee
12 Toussaint  Alejandra Female Employee
13 Toussaint  Jean-Michel Male Employee
14 Vander Perren  Matt Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Mapei

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Somabut Bob 2145356017

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alvarez Roger Male Employee
2 Banks Ormel Male Employee
3 Droctor Byron Male Employee
4 Duran  David Male Employee
5 Hernadez  Manuel Male Employee
6 Iglesias  Daria Female Employee
7 Medrano Yesenia Female Employee
8 Nguyen Ricky   Male Employee
9 Reuz Cesar   Male Employee
10 Somabut  Bob Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Maxim Integrated

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ardis Kris 2142824565

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ardis  Kris Male Employee
2 Ardis  Kris   Male Employee
3 Graham Dennis Male Employee
4 Graham Dennis   Male Employee
5 Graham Natalie   Female Spouse
6 Graham Natalie Female Spouse
7 Guglielmo Tim Male Employee
8 Mak  Alan   Male Spouse
9 Minchew Katie Female Employee
10 Sewell  Lance Male Employee
11 Sewell  Lance   Male Employee
12 Thomas Kameron   Female Employee
13 Vehorn Kathy   Female Employee
14 Vehorn  Kathy Female Employee
15 Watkins  Jon Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for National Life Group

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Smith Chad

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Monges  Anna Female Spouse
2 Monges  Carlos Male Employee
3 Smith Chad Male Employee
4 Smith Gina Female Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for NICE/BAL

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Uzamere Efosa 2142990042

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Lu  Nicolas Male Employee
2 McAdams Jamie Female Employee
3 Reid Frances Female Employee
4 Stahl  Kevin Male Employee
5 Uzamere  Efosa Male Employee
6 Yarnik  Phil Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Hardin  Chris   Male Employee
2 Krishnaswamy  Anand   Male Employee
3 Lam-Bentley Tiffany   Female Employee
4 Shockmel  Nate   Male Employee
5 Yu  Yuan-Fu   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Occidental Chemical Corporation

Captain
Last Name First Name
MILAM KEMMERLY

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 ABBARNO  PAUL   Male Retiree
2 ABERNATHY  DAVID   Male Employee
3 BARMASSE MATTHEW   Male Employee
4 CHOINIERE DALTON   Male Employee
5 CUNNINGHAM DAVID   Male Employee
6 KEOUGH  MICHAEL   Male Retiree
7 MELOY  ANDY   Male Spouse
8 MILAM KEMMERLY   Female Employee
9 OSTMAN  CHRISTOPHER   Male Employee
10 PARSONS  ELLEN   Female Spouse
11 PARSONS  LAWRENCE   Male Retiree
12 ROMERO  CHRISTINA   Female Employee
13 RULAND MATTHEW   Male Employee
14 TODD BETHANY   Female Employee
15 WILTRAUT  GRANT   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for OsteoMed

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
CASEY BEN 479-225-1021

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BRANDT  LIZANNE Female Spouse
2 CASEY BEN Male Employee
3 CASEY SUZANNE Female Spouse
4 CASTANEDA LINDA Female Spouse
5 CAVAZOS DAVID Male Spouse
6 CORTIJO JOE Male Employee
7 HANSON  TY Male Employee
8 MAREK MATTHEW Male Employee
9 SCHEEH JOHANNA Female Employee
10 TURNER  JOE Male Employee
11 WALTON JR.  ED Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Parker Marshall

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Armstrong  Eric Male Employee
2 Bender Lisa Female Employee
3 Cox  Monica Female Employee
4 Garciamendez-Budar  Edsel Male Employee
5 Goudreau  Brion Male Employee
6 Hall  Darric Male Employee
7 Khan Saad Male Contractor
8 Lockwood Thomas   Male Employee
9 Lueck Kim Female Employee
10 Marko  Ken Male Employee
11 Miller  Mark Male Employee
12 Parker Marshall Male Employee
13 Salazar Stephen   Male Employee
14 Silva  Mello   Male Employee
15 Sullivan  Scott   Male Employee
16 Swam Christopher Male Employee
17 Trotter  Georgina Female Employee
18 Trotter  John Male Spouse
19 Winters  David Male Spouse
20 Wolff  James Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alber-Brueckman  Patricia    Female Employee
2 Brueckman  Chip    Male Employee
3 Chauhan  Hemang     Male Employee
4 Clark Alina   Female Employee
5 Clark  Thomas    Male Spouse
6 Hicks  Vince   Male Employee
7 Horwedel Kristy   Female Employee
8 Ikeda  Kate    Female Employee
9 Langpoklakpam Nongthanglemba    Male Contractor
10 Ledgerwood  Jolynn    Female Employee
11 Littleton Daniel    Male Employee
12 McAnally Kate    Female Employee
13 Mehta  Kruti    Female Employee
14 Mohammad Naveed    Male Contractor
15 Moreni  Wyne   Female Employee
16 Palid Emily   Female Employee
17 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee
18 Shenoy Sameer   Male Contractor
19 Shorey Aaron   Male Spouse
20 Shorey Carianne   Female Employee
21 Sievers Jodi   Female Employee
22 Sievers John   Male Employee
23 Siqueira Rachel    Female Employee
24 Stapleton Aaron    Male Employee
25 Stewart  Sharon    Female Employee
26 Subramaniam  Karthik    Male Employee
27 Winters  Karen   Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for PFSweb

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Deepu Pillai 9724890791

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cedric Servais Male Employee
2 Deepu  Pillai Male Employee
3 Laura Loureiro Female Employee
4 Mark  Fuentes Male Employee
5 Paul Moore Male Employee
6 Rishard  Hanaffi Male Employee
7 Sara Vaughn Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Stephenson Blair 9724449001

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ballard  Kelly Female Employee
2 Black  Bonnie Female Employee
3 Bodziak Robert Male Employee
4 Calvert  Justin Male Employee
5 Chan Evan Male Employee
6 Gump Tyler Male Employee
7 Hubbell  Cody Male Employee
8 Legault David Male Employee
9 Lofland Jennifer Female Employee
10 Ndungu  John Male Employee
11 Owens  Amy Female Spouse
12 Scheidt  Jon Male Employee
13 Silvio Matt Male Employee
14 Solway Daniel Male Employee
15 Spaulding Daniel Male Employee
16 Vest Keith Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson  Jason   Male Employee
2 Baldwin  Connie   Female Spouse
3 Bandy Michael   Male Employee
4 Bell Sean   Male Employee
5 Bello  Hector   Male Employee
6 Bobo  Robert   Male Employee
7 Boyer Robert   Male Employee
8 Brown  Teresa   Female Employee
9 Cabrera Cindy   Female Employee
10 Cherry  Rocky   Male Employee
11 Clark  Jane   Female Employee
12 Clark  Jeff   Male Spouse
13 Clothier Jessica   Female Employee
14 Cranford  John   Male Spouse
15 Cranford  Susan   Female Employee
16 Criswell Hilary   Female Employee
17 Crosser Sydnee   Female Employee
18 Cutting  Dan   Male Employee
19 Davis  Beth   Female Employee
20 Dean  Brad   Male Employee
21 Denton  Julie   Female Employee
22 Dhakal Prad   Male Employee
23 Domke  Michael   Male Employee
24 Dover Jon   Male Employee
25 Dronzek  Dennis   Male Employee
26 Dronzek  Laura   Female Spouse
27 Ellappan Jeyaseetharam   Male Employee
28 Exum Ryker   Male Employee
29 Frye  Chad   Male Employee
30 Fu Joseph   Male Employee
31 George  Mark   Male Employee
32 Hahn  Tanya   Female Employee
33 Hailey  Richard   Male Employee
34 Hammond Greg   Male Employee
35 Hanchey Jeannette   Female Employee
36 Hedgpeth  Mandy   Female Employee
37 Hill Henry   Male Employee
38 Holland  Casree   Female Spouse
39 Holland  Dave   Male Employee
40 Hoops Haley   Female Spouse
41 Humphrey  Felicia   Female Employee
42 Jayaram  Vikram   Male Employee
43 Kinder  Pat   Male Employee
44 Kohlschein Allison    Female Spouse
45 Kohlschein  John   Male Employee
46 Lackey  Becky   Female Employee
47 Li Chun   Male Employee
48 Li  Yan   Female Employee
49 Lundberg Cal   Male Employee
50 Lundberg Erin   Female Spouse
51 Malepati  Ramesh   Male Employee
52 Martin Mike   Male Employee
53 McCoy  Joe   Male Employee
54 McLain  Robert   Male Employee
55 Miclette  Michael   Male Employee
56 Monarchi  Laurie   Female Employee
57 Moore Zachary   Male Employee
58 Morton David   Male Employee
59 Newell  Jennifer   Female Employee
60 Olivier  Monica   Female Spouse
61 Olivier  Scott   Male Employee
62 Osborn  Jessica   Female Employee
63 Owens  Tadd   Male Employee
64 Parham Alicia   Female Employee
65 Piper  Laura   Female Employee
66 Piper  William   Male Spouse
67 Pons Alexandra   Female Employee
68 Potash Ben   Male Employee
69 Prosser Maggie   Female Spouse
70 Prosser Stephen   Male Employee
71 Rahman  Wahid   Male Employee
72 Ramaraju Priya   Female Employee
73 Rhodes  Margeli   Female Spouse
74 Rhodes  Skip   Male Employee
75 Rojas  Maria   Female Employee
76 Roorda Jennifer   Female Employee
77 Russell  Scott   Male Employee
78 Schreck  Stephen   Male Employee
79 Skutt  Wayne   Male Spouse
80 Slay  Brian   Male Employee
81 Sommer Andrew   Male Employee
82 Spaulding Paige   Female Spouse
83 Sridharan  Sri   Male Employee
84 Sripathi Nihallipal   Female Contractor
85 Stephenson  Blair   Male Employee
86 Stewart  JD   Male Spouse
87 Stewart  Stephanie   Female Employee
88 Stimmel  Winnie   Female Employee
89 Taylor  Tyson   Female Employee
90 Testa  Danny   Male Employee
91 Trosin Alex   Female Employee
92 Tu  Hue   Male Employee
93 Uhelski  James   Male Employee
94 Van Orden  Julie   Female Employee
95 Wilk  Rhonda   Female Employee
96 Winkowski  Barbara   Female Spouse
97 Winkowski  David   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Rundell Rhyne

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Adams  Colleen Female Employee
2 Bach Courtney Female Spouse
3 Chaney  Brad Male Employee
4 Fox  Jeff Male Employee
5 Fox  Lisa Female Spouse
6 Montoya  Michelle Female Employee
7 Mortimer  Matthew Male Employee
8 Nagel  Bill Male Retiree
9 Orr  Richard Male Employee
10 Pillans  Brandon Male Employee
11 Rundell Ginger Female Spouse
12 Rundell  Rhyne Male Employee
13 Sanak Justin Male Employee
14 Schwerer  Michael Male Employee
15 Spencer Rob Male Employee
16 Trent  Catherine Female Employee
17 Trent  Kirk Male Spouse
18 Trujillo Andrea Female Employee
19 Tujillo  Aaron Male Spouse
20 Waterman  Mike Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Aronsson  Magnus   Male Employee
2 Avery  Janwyn    Female Employee
3 Barker Jessica    Female Employee
4 Bartholomew Aaron   Male Employee
5 Bergmann Madeline   Female Employee
6 Bishop  James   Male Employee
7 Blanford  Richard   Male Employee
8 Boucher  Pete   Male Employee
9 Chastain Rod   Male Employee
10 Chupp  Dennis   Male Employee
11 Chupp  Mary   Female Spouse
12 Combs  Ron   Male Employee
13 Cooper  Ann   Female Employee
14 Cooper  Bryan   Male Employee
15 Cumings Samuel   Male Employee
16 Dapprich Cole   Male Employee
17 Davis  Sekou   Male Employee
18 Fallin  Rick   Male Employee
19 Ferozpurwala  Alefia    Female Employee
20 Flores  Robert   Male Employee
21 Freeman  Janelle   Female Employee
22 Gindrat Jeffrey   Male Employee
23 Glowicz TJ    Male Employee
24 Gondran  Greg   Male Employee
25 Harrison  Kevin    Male Employee
26 Hawk  Bryan   Male Employee
27 Hendrix  Joseph   Male Employee
28 Hiefner Michael   Male Contractor
29 Huang  Kent    Male Employee
30 Huber  John   Male Employee
31 Hutchins  Chad   Male Spouse
32 Kannarr  Galen   Male Employee
33 Kidane Esey   Male Employee
34 Knight  Helena   Female Employee
35 Kouns Daniel   Male Employee
36 Lewis  Robbie    Male Employee
37 Lien David    Male Employee
38 Martin  Chris    Male Employee
39 McIntosh  Jim   Male Employee
40 McKinney  Marvin    Male Contractor
41 Moczygemba Julie    Female Employee
42 Molidor  Pete   Male Employee
43 Newborn  Tanika    Female Contractor
44 Nguyen  Cindy   Female Employee
45 Nguyen Huy   Male Spouse
46 Nguyen Kathy   Female Employee
47 Nuckols David   Male Employee
48 Owens Patrick    Male Employee
49 Payan Gabriel   Male Employee
50 Pettyjohn Jeff   Male Employee
51 Pettyjohn Molly   Female Spouse
52 Pham  Lac   Male Spouse
53 Phillips  Tiffany   Female Employee
54 Rock  Bill   Male Employee
55 Ryan Michael    Male Employee
56 Rys Tomek    Male Employee
57 Salazer Angela   Female Employee
58 Smith  Aaron   Male Employee
59 Sundermier MIchael   Male Employee
60 Terlip Alan    Male Employee
61 Theodore  TJ    Male Employee
62 Thompson  Martha   Female Employee
63 Thorp Nick   Male Employee
64 Torres  Cleo   Female Spouse
65 Torres  Luis   Male Employee
66 Tresnicky  Paulene    Female Employee
67 Vadhera  Bhanu   Male Employee
68 Webster  Sheronda    Female Employee
69 Wendt Andrew    Male Employee
70 Wills  Kyle    Male Employee
71 Wilson  Sheila   Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Realpage

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Plumlee Chad 214-529-8609

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Coppens  Jim Male Employee
2 Dubey Shishir Male Employee
3 Gilmore  Philip   Male Employee
4 Gorman  John Male Employee
5 Hammer  Dekel Male Employee
6 Milligan  Katrisha Female Employee
7 Monk  David Male Employee
8 Plumlee  Chad Male Spouse
9 Ponzio  Jean-Claude Male Employee
10 Rose Tranette Female Employee
11 Salmon  William Male Employee
12 Turner  Leslie Female Employee
13 Watson Christina Female Employee
14 Xayaseng Brianna Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Regus


2018 15K Bike Roster for Richardson ISD

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Fuller Christina

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bernstein  Harold   Male Employee
2 Carbajal Cody   Male Spouse
3 Collins  Katrina   Female Employee
4 Collins  Robert   Male Employee
5 Fuller Christina Female Employee
6 Furgeson  Mark Male Employee
7 Gutierrez Carlos   Male Employee
8 McClaran Alexander   Male Employee
9 Meager Daniel   Male Employee
10 Meager Lauren   Female Spouse
11 Parrish Mike   Male Employee
12 Sorenson  Robert   Male Employee
13 Summey  Shawn Male Employee
14 Tschoepe  Kirby   Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Ryan LLC

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Scherer Matthew 214.995.6777

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bieber Ryan Male Employee
2 Conwell  Lisa Female Employee
3 Giles Jonathan Male Employee
4 LeMaster  Larry Male Spouse
5 LeMaster  Ronna Female Employee
6 Meyers Taylor Male Employee
7 Pfeifer  Sheryl Female Employee
8 Piazza Greg Male Employee
9 Scherer Matthew Male Employee
10 Smith  Linda Female Employee
11 Smith  Vince Male Employee
12 Trester  James Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Sendero Consulting

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Smith Peter 972.388.5786

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alvarado Andres Male Employee
2 Arnold Kim Female Employee
3 Arnold Ricky Male Employee
4 Bauer Seth Male Employee
5 Byther Caitlyn Female Employee
6 Farha Christine Female Employee
7 Giraudon Jessica Female Employee
8 Hopper Brendan Male Employee
9 Meyer Danny Male Employee
10 Popov Luba Female Employee
11 Smith Peter Male Employee
12 Turnbo  Trevor Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Service King

Captain
Last Name First Name
Sikes Steve

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bichara  Wael Male Employee
2 Bradley  John Male Employee
3 Ebner  Christy Female Employee
4 Fletcher Denise Female Employee
5 Peel  Jason Male Employee
6 Roberts  Josh Male Employee
7 Sikes  Steve Male Employee
8 Torres Jason Male Employee
9 Tourtellott Cher Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Slalom Consulting

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Patel Kiran 4696197706

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brick Debra Female Employee
2 Callagy  Monique Female Employee
3 Dao Long Male Employee
4 Dreskin  Joel Male Employee
5 Eaton Sara   Female Employee
6 Elliott Chris Male Employee
7 Franklin  Brian Male Employee
8 Glosser Michael Male Employee
9 Jackson  Dennis Male Employee
10 Johannesen  Trace Male Employee
11 Johnson  Greg Male Employee
12 Koenig Marek Male Employee
13 Moltenberry Jeff Male Employee
14 Murphy Elyse Female Employee
15 Parbhoo Dhiren Male Employee
16 Patel Kiran   Male Employee
17 Young  Steve Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Southwest Airlines

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Herrera Leonardo 2147924978

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Askins  Brent Male Employee
2 Bellamkonda Gaurav Male Employee
3 Gonzalez  Nora Female Employee
4 Herrera Leonardo Male Employee
5 Houff  Arthur Male Employee
6 Patton Nicholas   Male Employee
7 Pawlik  Edward Male Employee
8 Pettus  Doris   Female Employee
9 Samuels  Sheldon Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for State Farm

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Betancourt Alex 972-685-8290

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brubaker  Jason Male Employee
2 Brubaker  Tracy Female Employee
3 Hamer Carson Male Employee
4 Kallus Ryan Male Employee
5 Leard  Joe Male Employee
6 Lee David Male Employee
7 Littlefield Darcy Female Employee
8 McClary  Diane Female Employee
9 Myers  Don Male Employee
10 Niayesh  Michael Male Employee
11 Ortega  Danny Male Employee
12 Pedersen Perla Female Employee
13 Reeter Erik Male Employee
14 Rivera Rafael Male Employee
15 Robertson  Jeff Male Employee
16 Scudder  Brian Male Employee
17 Shelton  Mike Male Employee
18 Sibley Brian   Male Employee
19 Skoczek  David Male Employee
20 Smith Adam Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bates Brad   Male Employee
2 Beauchamp Gina   Female Employee
3 Betancourt Alex   Male Employee
4 Bratton  Tony   Male Employee
5 Escobar Jorge   Male Employee
6 Garcias Ana   Female Employee
7 Kallus  Dennis   Male Employee
8 Lynn Holly   Female Employee
9 marshall dana    Female Employee
10 Martinez Delia   Female Employee
11 Martinez  Reina   Female Employee
12 meza cristian   Male Employee
13 Mikesell Bethany    Female Employee
14 Pitlik  John   Male Employee
15 Rojas Kevin   Male Employee
16 Schnakenberg  Marty   Male Employee
17 Sibenge Tinashe    Female Employee
18 Ulloa Nerissa    Female Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Stryker

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Chase David 817.658.5839

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chase  David Male Employee
2 Clark Paul   Male Employee
3 Gillespie Chase   Male Employee
4 Hartl Cassius Male Employee
5 Hildebrand Amber Female Employee
6 huenefeld jason   Male Spouse
7 Jegier Becky Female Employee
8 Lee Casey Male Employee
9 Manouchehri  Nikou Female Employee
10 Mba Obi Male Employee
11 Rangel  Dan Male Employee
12 Santilli Michael Male Employee
13 Ward  Barbara Female Employee
14 Ward  Grant Male Spouse

2018 15K Bike Roster for Systemware

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Dickerson Doug 8179137728

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson  Ty Male Employee
2 Bernal Sylvia Female Spouse
3 Burke Tim Male Employee
4 Caiafa Lauren Female Employee
5 Chen  Johnny Male Employee
6 Gibson Ashley Female Employee
7 Hammack  Carol Female Spouse
8 Newman  Kyle Female Employee
9 Reed Ashley Male Employee
10 Rendon  Guillermo Male Employee
11 Seeley  Mark Male Employee
12 Sheehan Pat   Male Employee
13 Valad Farzad   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Texas Capital Bank

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Seward Jennifer

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Abbadharana  Karthik   Male Employee
2 Adams  Cody   Male Spouse
3 Adams  Dana Female Employee
4 Brasseaux  Buddy   Male Employee
5 Bretz  Ty   Male Employee
6 Enlow  Roger Male Employee
7 Geyer  Dianne Female Employee
8 Geyer  Gene Male Spouse
9 Graham  Ashley Female Employee
10 Hall Harry   Male Employee
11 Hatcher  Shannon Male Employee
12 Humphreys  Colin Male Employee
13 Koumanivong Khamchanh   Male Employee
14 Lemma Vincent Male Employee
15 Mann Justin Male Employee
16 Martin  Donnie Male Employee
17 McNeely Justin   Male Employee
18 Milburn Drew Male Employee
19 Nixon  Dan Male Spouse
20 Seward  Jennifer   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Eckert  Layne   Male Employee
2 Harrison  Lyn    Male Employee
3 Kendra Mann   Female Spouse
4 Linderman  Tricia    Female Employee
5 Macabre  Stan    Male Employee
6 Mejia  Abel   Male Employee
7 Milburn Amanda   Female Spouse
8 Roberts Penelope    Female Employee
9 Tamayo Sergio   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Texas Instruments


Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson  Keith Male Employee
2 Bohr Justin Male Employee
3 Dentel Paul Male Employee
4 Fatemi Nic Male Employee
5 Griffin  Wade Male Employee
6 Humphreys  Jon Male Employee
7 Konrad  Paul Male Employee
8 Langrehr  Lisa Female Employee
9 LaRosa Kevin Male Employee
10 Martindale  Geoff Male Employee
11 Meredith Ryan Male Employee
12 Miksa Sarah Female Employee
13 Navinsky Nicole Female Employee
14 Peeters Eric Male Employee
15 Schneider Hope Female Employee
16 Schuck Kathryn Female Employee
17 Sewell  Katie Female Employee
18 Torma Adam Male Employee
19 Walden  Shane Male Employee
20 Wallace  Bill Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alanis Gloria   Female Employee
2 Amey  Benjamin   Male Employee
3 Ashburn Stanton    Male Employee
4 Barill Lisa    Female Employee
5 Beal Dylan    Male Employee
6 Berd Alexey    Male Employee
7 Bienhoff Brian    Male Employee
8 Boselli  Gianluca   Male Employee
9 Breen Daniel    Male Employee
10 Campbell  Kathleen   Female Employee
11 Carter Andrea    Female Employee
12 Carter Paul    Male Employee
13 Case William    Male Employee
14 Chachad  Abhijeet   Male Employee
15 Cirba  Claude   Male Employee
16 Coroneos Paul    Male Employee
17 Davis Jon    Male Employee
18 Dennis  Kevin   Male Employee
19 Doelling Nathan   Male Employee
20 Duncan Dave    Male Retiree
21 Emerson Paul    Male Employee
22 Escobedo Arev   Male Employee
23 Estes Eric    Male Employee
24 Everson Chris    Male Employee
25 Fong Ka Wing    Male Employee
26 Freeman Qualen    Male Employee
27 Gall  Richard   Male Employee
28 Goedeke Paul   Male Employee
29 Hamm Charlotte   Female Employee
30 Herteg Craig    Male Retiree
31 Hilbun Stephanie    Female Employee
32 Hodella Jessica    Female Employee
33 Hoppenstein Russell    Male Employee
34 Idol Walter    Male Employee
35 Johnson Todd    Male Employee
36 Kang Kang    Male Employee
37 Kasmiskie  Carol   Female Retiree
38 Kasmiskie  Ricardo   Male Spouse
39 Kelly Daniel    Male Employee
40 Kingsak Zachary   Male Employee
41 Lee Wai    Male Employee
42 Levy  Jason   Male Employee
43 Lew Evan   Male Employee
44 Loe  Steve   Male Employee
45 Luo Tianyi   Male Employee
46 Lyon Alastair   Male Spouse
47 Lyon Lauren   Female Employee
48 Ma Patrick    Male Employee
49 Mechler  Jason   Male Employee
50 Meeks Marcy    Female Spouse
51 Meeks Steve   Male Employee
52 Meyers Mike    Male Employee
53 Michel Dan    Male Employee
54 Miller  Jeff   Male Employee
55 Miller Paul    Male Employee
56 Miller Stuart   Male Employee
57 Mohamedali  Huzefa   Male Employee
58 Nyanjui Victor   Male Employee
59 Oborny Nicholas   Male Employee
60 Oborny Samantha   Female Spouse
61 OGorman Meghan    Female Contractor
62 Pahl Dave    Male Employee
63 Pahl Kelly   Female Employee
64 Patel Vishal   Male Employee
65 Potter Timothy   Male Employee
66 Qiu Xiaofan   Male Employee
67 Rembold Daniel   Male Employee
68 Rogers Annalisa   Female Employee
69 Russo  Steve   Male Employee
70 Santini  Bill   Male Employee
71 Scheurer Amber   Female Employee
72 Schnier  Steve   Male Employee
73 Sedberry  Scott   Male Employee
74 Shirazian Erfan   Male Employee
75 Skorcz  Michael   Male Employee
76 Smith Steve    Male Employee
77 Sola Raul    Male Employee
78 Spurgeon  Janine   Female Employee
79 Stufflebeem Jeremy    Male Employee
80 Tekle Mengesha   Male Employee
81 Torres Irizarry Arturo    Male Employee
82 Upton Ray    Male Employee
83 Vehrs Abigail   Female Employee
84 Wagner Kenneth   Male Employee
85 Wagner Sharon    Female Employee
86 Weiner Ruthe    Female Employee
87 Westbrook  Paul   Male Retiree
88 Williams  Scott   Male Employee
89 Wilson  David   Male Employee
90 Yarbrough Diana    Female Employee
91 Yehle Joseph    Male Employee
92 Zahabizadeh Alex    Male Employee
93 Zu Yue    Male Employee
94 Zwerg  Michael   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for Trintech


Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bonvouloir Jason   Male Employee
2 King  Valerie Female Employee
3 McKiddy Jonisha Female Employee
4 McLnnish  Susie Female Employee
5 Michlewicz Robert   Male Employee
6 Nguyen  Nancy Female Employee
7 Nguyen  Rick Male Employee
8 Smith David   Male Employee
9 Stuart  Valarie Female Employee
10 Sykora Jon Male Employee
11 Thompson Matt Male Employee
12 Uram Michael   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for UTD

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ramsey Mike 2146932747

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cook  Jason Male Spouse
2 Cook Jill Female Employee
3 Fair  George Male Employee
4 Fair  Margaret Female Employee
5 Henderson Rashaunda   Female Employee
6 Hoops Valerie Female Employee
7 Ramsey  Mike   Male Employee
8 Schugart  Patrick Male Employee
9 Seaver  Kent   Male Employee
10 Trunnis  Brandon   Male Employee
11 Wilson  Timothy   Male Employee

2018 15K Bike Roster for VPay

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Karstens CW 9727681939

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Adams Elizabeth   Female Spouse
2 Bailey Bri Female Employee
3 Fisher Marquita   Female Employee
4 Jones  Monte Male Employee
5 Karstens  CW Male Employee
6 Karstens  Lacey   Female Spouse
7 McCaulley  Amy Female Spouse
8 McKelvey Scott Male Spouse
9 Mills  Polly Female Employee
10 Peters Ben Male Employee
11 Wright Brian Male Employee