2017 All Events Rosters for All A Division

Printer Friendly       Export All       Export Competitors

2017 Badminton Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name
Reddy Harish

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name Gender Status
1 Anshuman Kowtha Male Spouse
2 Attili Sailaja Female Employee
3 Challakaran Rahul Male Employee
4 Landers Julie Female Employee
5 Landers Mike Male Spouse
6 Mangalam Anand Male Spouse
7 Reddy harish Male Employee
8 Sankaranarayanan Saravanavidya Female Employee
9 Vu Lan Female Employee
10 Vu Thanh Male Spouse

2017 Basketball Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Green Timothy

Competitors
  Last Name First Name Gender Status
1 Barth Trevor Male Employee
2 Blade Malachi Male Employee
3 Boyd Jr Franklin Male Employee
4 Brooks Richard Male Employee
5 Edwards Dorone Male Employee
6 Green Timothy Male Employee
7 Guignard Josef Male Employee
8 Johnson Dennis Male Employee
9 Loud Nelson Male Employee
10 Phillips Sherrod Male Employee
11 Pitts Damian Male Employee
12 Robbins Quincy Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Salas Wes 2148832742

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chernov  Allan   Male Retiree
2 Lewis  Bryant   Male Employee
3 Penn  Alexis   Female Employee
4 Perkins  Rebecca   Female Employee
5 Salas  Wes   Male Employee
6 Thompson  Jeff   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baldwin  Alan    Male Employee
2 Boeding  Steve    Male Employee
3 Chaves Krysta    Female Employee
4 Colfry David    Male Employee
5 Dorsey  Helen    Female Employee
6 Fowler  Robin    Female Employee
7 Helin  Todd    Male Employee
8 Jeppson Jaime    Female Employee
9 Linton Heather    Female Employee
10 Matzke  Beth    Female Employee
11 Metcalfe Leann    Female Employee
12 Miller  Stephen    Male Employee
13 Monges Anna    Female Employee
14 Monges Carlos    Male Employee
15 Nejdl  Russell    Male Retiree
16 Rich  Lynn    Male Employee
17 Robbins  David    Male Employee
18 Torrez  Cathy    Female Employee
19 Tucker  Felix    Male Employee
20 Williams  Joseph    Male Employee

2017 Billiards Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Smith Becky 972-766-2606

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cadigan Steve    Male Employee
2 Jubin Eric    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chavez Krysta    Female Employee
2 Jeppson Jaime    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Smith Becky    Female Employee
2 Smith Eric    Male Spouse

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cronin Ami    Female Employee
2 Mir Ali    Male Employee

2017 Bowling Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Dytko David

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barnard Angela   Female Employee
2 Battles Collin   Male Employee
3 Dixon Greg   Male Employee
4 Dytko David   Male Employee
5 Dytko Laura   Female Spouse
6 Jeppson Jaime   Female Employee
7 Mayer Gail   Female Employee
8 Mccormack David   Male Employee
9 Perez Joel   Male Employee
10 Williams Terry   Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chavez Krysta    Female Employee
2 Levy Kari    Female Employee

2017 Cornhole Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Chavez Krysta

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Lee james    Male Employee
2 Willis Robert    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Graham Michele    Female Employee
2 Lacour Karrie    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chavez Krysta    Female Employee
2 Salas Wes    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cao Hieu    Male Employee
2 Larson Maryanna    Female Employee
3 Thrower Tony    Male Employee

2017 Darts Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Doyle Carolyn

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 chen jacob    Male Employee
2 clark douglas    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 levy kari    Female Employee
2 reynosa diana    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 cleveland scott    Male Employee
2 dytko laura    Female Spouse

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 doyle carloyn    Female Employee
2 mceuen robert    Male Employee

2017 Dominos Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Bass Doug (972) 766-4917

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Boyett Mark    Male Employee
2 Chernov Allan    Male Retiree

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bass Doug    Male Employee
2 Paine JD    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Blair Nate    Male Employee
2 Darrow Andrew    Male Employee

2017 Dodgeball Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Brooks Richard 4692009906

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 bowers alycia    Female Employee
2 Brooks Richard    Male Employee
3 Johnson Daniel    Male Employee
4 Moore Genesis    Female Employee
5 Scroggins Kevin    Male Employee
6 williams denise    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alexander Briton    Male Employee
2 Bargas Encarnacion    Female Employee
3 Breedlove Chadwell Joyce    Female Employee
4 Carlton Dewayne    Male Employee
5 Chang Sue    Female Employee
6 Dr. B Clark    Male Contractor
7 Erogbogbo Ejir    Male Employee
8 Floyd Lisa    Female Employee
9 Francis Yvonne    Female Spouse
10 French Edward    Male Employee
11 Green Timothy    Male Employee
12 Guignard Josef    Male Contractor
13 Jones Shirley    Female Employee
14 Kalia Rajesh    Male Contractor
15 Levy kari    Female Employee
16 Lindsay Charles    Male Employee
17 Lozano Michael    Male Employee
18 Perkins Stephanie    Female Employee
19 Phillips Chelsea    Female Employee
20 Sequera Anthony    Male Contractor
21 Sommarvong Summer    Female Employee
22 Thomas Eric    Male Employee
23 Tims Kimberly    Female Employee
24 Toner Ashley    Female Employee
25 Williams juanice    Female Employee
26 Williams Kera    Female Employee

2017 Golf Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Barnard Stace

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cox Kris    Male Employee
2 Stoddard Brenda    Female Employee

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barnard Stace    Male Employee
2 Shively Kevin    Male Employee

2017 Horseshoes Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name
Jeppson Jaime

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Downs Gary    Male Employee
2 Gafney Christopher    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Jeppson Jaime    Female Employee
2 Reynoso Diana    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 McDanel Annette    Female Retiree
2 McDanel Tommy    Male Spouse

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chavez Krysta    Female Employee
2 Lozano Michael    Male Employee

2017 Kickball Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Jeppson Jaime 8016380749

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Archer William    Male Employee
2 Cao Hieu    Male Employee
3 Chavez Krysta    Female Employee
4 Dawkins Victoria    Female Employee
5 Gafney Christopher    Male Employee
6 Gillespie Cydney    Female Employee
7 Jeppson Jaime    Female Employee
8 Jeppson Michael    Male Spouse
9 Johnson Daniel    Male Employee
10 Levy Kari    Male Employee
11 Perez Joel    Male Employee
12 Sommarvong Sam    Female Employee
13 Stefanick Callen    Male Employee
14 Thrower Tony    Male Employee
15 Tims Kimberly    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 French Edward    Male Employee
2 Hampton Shanita    Female Employee
3 Hernandez Jessica    Female Employee
4 Ho Thuyen    Male Employee

2017 Miniature Golf Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Lopez Eric

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chernov Allan    Male Employee
2 Correa Caleb    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chavez Krysta    Female Employee
2 Jeppson Jaime    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Lopez Eric    Male Employee
2 Smith Tonie    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Archer William    Male Employee
2 Smith Peggy    Female Employee

2017 Poker Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Alvarez Maggie 972-766-4607

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alvarez Albert    Male Spouse
2 Bass Doug    Male Employee
3 Hooper Vera    Female Employee
4 Marez Eduardo    Male Spouse

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alvarez Maggie    Female Employee
2 Chernov Allan    Male Retiree
3 Correa Caleb    Male Employee
4 Hooper Bobby    Male Spouse

2017 Punt Pass & Kick Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Thompson Jeff 972-838-5787

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Toner Ashley    Female Employee
2 Lopez Kristin    Female Spouse
3 Stryk Anthony    Male Employee
4 Lopez Nelson    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Jeppson Jaime    Female Employee
2 Stryk Raney    Female Spouse
3 Thompson Jeff    Male Employee

2017 5K Run Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Fulgencio Stephanie 972-766-6964

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Adhikari Anup   Male Employee
2 Boeding  Steve   Male Employee
3 Chavez Krysta   Female Employee
4 Chu Jennifer   Female Employee
5 Crawford Liz   Female Employee
6 Davis  Trisha   Female Employee
7 Grimes  Arlene   Female Employee
8 James Charles   Male Employee
9 Juroch  James   Male Employee
10 Lawrence  Ben   Male Employee
11 Perez Joel   Male Employee
12 Raabe  Jenny   Female Employee
13 Riley Lesley   Female Employee
14 Searles  Rosario   Female Employee
15 Stryk Anthony   Male Employee
16 Taufiq Khurram   Male Employee
17 Thomas  Don Male Employee
18 Thompson  Jeff   Male Employee
19 Vera-Lopez Laiza   Female Employee
20 Vu  Thanh   Male Spouse

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Austin Angela    Female Spouse
2 Balapanuru Ravindranath    Male Employee
3 Barth Trevor    Male Employee
4 Bass Doug    Male Employee
5 Bass Makiko    Female Spouse
6 Basurto Kim    Female Employee
7 Basurto Patrick    Male Spouse
8 Baweja Satinder    Male Spouse
9 Baweja Sophie    Female Employee
10 Bell Rhonda    Female Employee
11 Bhagwat Deepti    Female Employee
12 Bhimireddy Rajesh    Male Employee
13 Bloom Deborah    Female Employee
14 Bona Laurent    Male Employee
15 Bona Marie-Solange    Female Spouse
16 Brownfield Jennifer    Female Employee
17 Byrum Cera    Female Spouse
18 Byrum Shane    Male Employee
19 Calderon Terrie    Female Employee
20 Cavett Brian    Male Employee
21 Chen Zihao    Male Employee
22 Chernov Allan    Male Retiree
23 Cochran Vienna    Female Employee
24 Davila Melissa    Female Employee
25 Del Donno Amy    Female Employee
26 Diehl Dede    Female Employee
27 Droptini Kim    Female Employee
28 Erogbogbo Ejiro    Female Employee
29 Fields Jawanna    Female Employee
30 Flores Deshera    Female Employee
31 Francis Yvonne    Female Employee
32 Gali Shobhan    Male Employee
33 Gao Claudia    Female Employee
34 Garza Chrystal    Female Employee
35 Garza Erik    Male Employee
36 George Glyco    Male Employee
37 Gigliotta Sam    Male Employee
38 Godbole Shubhada    Female Employee
39 Guerrero Cesar    Male Employee
40 Gulati Ena    Female Employee
41 Harrison Shantal    Female Employee
42 Hemanth Aparna    Female Employee
43 Jeppson Jaime    Female Employee
44 Johnson Courtnei    Female Employee
45 Johnson Daniel    Male Employee
46 Jones James    Male Retiree
47 Jones Pamela    Female Employee
48 Juroch Patricia    Female Employee
49 Kandati Sundar    Male Employee
50 Lacour Karrie    Female Employee
51 Langston Missy    Female Employee
52 Lee Louise    Female Employee
53 Lewis Bryant    Male Employee
54 Lozano Michael    Male Employee
55 Mallard David    Male Employee
56 Mandina Holly    Female Employee
57 McKinley Stasia    Female Employee
58 Metcalfe Leanne    Female Employee
59 Nealy Justin    Male Employee
60 Omwebu Keith    Male Employee
61 Palmer Patrick    Male Employee
62 Palmer Patrick    Male Employee
63 Pierce Joshua    Male Employee
64 Raabe Lee    Male Spouse
65 Rakoti Chaitanya    Male Employee
66 Richburg Shannon    Male Employee
67 Robbins David    Male Employee
68 Said Ribar    Male Employee
69 Saini Anu    Female Employee
70 Saini Sandeep    Male Employee
71 Salas Wes    Male Employee
72 Sankaranarayanan Vidya    Female Employee
73 Schlib Jennifer    Female Employee
74 Scott Joanie    Female Employee
75 Stefanick Callen    Male Employee
76 Stewart Cheryl    Female Employee
77 Strelzoff Mithily    Female Employee
78 Stryk Raney    Female Employee
79 Sule Manisha    Female Spouse
80 Sykes Rob    Male Spouse
81 Terrell Lisa    Female Employee
82 Toles Allison    Female Employee
83 Tristano Fenny    Female Spouse
84 Tumang Jomarte    Male Employee
85 Tumang Ricaphel    Female Spouse
86 Valdez Robert    Male Employee
87 Vu Lan    Female Employee
88 Wilkins Sydney    Female Employee
89 Wu Judy    Female Employee

2017 Soccer Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Quintanilla David 2148866015

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Adhikari Sujeet    Male Employee
2 Cortes Karla    Female Employee
3 Famodimu Dare    Male Employee
4 Guerrero Cesar    Male Employee
5 Hagan Matt    Male Employee
6 Lee Andrew    Male Employee
7 Lopez II Nelson    Male Employee
8 Lozano Michael    Male Employee
9 Mainali Ashok    Male Employee
10 Miller David    Male Employee
11 Moktan Surya    Male Employee
12 Obregon Abraham    Male Employee
13 Parker Gareth    Male Employee
14 Quintanilla David    Male Employee
15 Retana Aurelio    Male Spouse
16 Steger Colin    Male Employee
17 Stryk Anthony    Male Employee
18 Wright Joey    Male Spouse

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Block Derek    Male Employee
2 Braley Joe    Male Employee
3 Evans Steve    Male Employee
4 Garstka Dave    Male Employee
5 Jorge Victor    Male Employee
6 Lakmanchuk Gary    Male Employee
7 Mize Matt    Male Employee
8 Mondragon Miguel    Male Spouse
9 Placino Nico    Male Employee
10 Robinson Timothy    Male Employee
11 Ryals Jonathan    Male Employee
12 Selimovic Mirza    Male Employee
13 White Chad    Male Employee

2017 Softball Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name
Parker Travis

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Archer William    Male Employee
2 Barth Trevor    Male Employee
3 Bermillo Marissa    Female Employee
4 Bowen Katherine    Female Employee
5 Dugas Ryan    Male Employee
6 Gafney Chris    Male Employee
7 Graham Michele    Female Employee
8 Levy Kari    Female Employee
9 Miles Shoniqa    Female Employee
10 Miller Lisa    Female Employee
11 Page Tracey    Female Employee
12 Parker Travis    Male Employee
13 Pippin Ashley    Female Employee
14 Pippin Max    Male Spouse
15 Sanders Tyler    Male Employee
16 Sandoval Matthew    Male Employee
17 Stefanick Callen    Male Employee

2017 Swimming Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Cavett Brian 972-766-4918

Swimmers
  Last Name First Name Gender Stroke Status
1 Alvarez  Margaret Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
2 Cavett Brian Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
3 Chu Jennifer Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
4 Gigliotta Sam Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
5 Kelly  Lauri Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
6 Lantrip Logan Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
7 Wetzel  Cory Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
8 Zhao  Lin Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee

2017 Table Tennis Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Zha Steve

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Choy Chat    Male Employee
2 Zha Steve    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Lu Ping    Female Employee
2 Zhao Lin    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alarcon John    Male Employee
2 Marek Monica    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chavez Krysta    Female Employee
2 Huang Pin-Hsuan    Female Employee

2017 Tennis Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Marasigan Jimme

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bein karl    Male Employee
2 Navarro Daniel    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 chang hong    Female Employee
2 keith debra    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Junt donald    Male Employee
2 Junt mrs    Female Spouse

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Burton Michael    Male Employee
2 Hicks Steve    Male Employee
3 Ho Thuyen    Male Employee
4 Lam Li    Female Employee
5 Landers Michael    Male Employee
6 Marasigan Jimme    Male Employee

2017 Volleyball Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Levy Kari 214-448-5211

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alexander Briton    Male Employee
2 Barth Trevor    Male Employee
3 Dewald Dustin    Male Employee
4 Doerstling Bryan    Male Employee
5 Doerstling Julia    Female Employee
6 Doss Kysheenna    Female Employee
7 Green Tim    Male Employee
8 Levy Kari    Female Employee
9 Loud Ambry    Female Employee
10 Moktan Surya    Male Employee
11 Vera-Lopez Val    Female Employee

2017 Great Walk Roster for BlueCross BlueShield of Texas


2017 Badminton Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
BROWN QUINSON

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 JENNINGS ADAM    Male Employee
2 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cropp Caitlyn    Female Employee
2 OWENS JAZMYN    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 CHAN PAIGE    Female Employee
2 LEANG SOTHEA    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 AFZAAL MUHAMMED    Male Employee
2 BROWN QUINSON    Male Employee
3 Sanders Lesley    Male Employee
4 WILBUR DEBBIE    Female Employee

2017 Basketball Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
HAMMOND JOHN 972-701-1975

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BAKER GREG    Male Employee
2 BRYANT JACQUCIA    Female Employee
3 CARRADINE MICHAEL    Male Employee
4 CHARON ARMANDO    Male Employee
5 EILAND ROGER    Male Employee
6 ERICSON GARRETT    Male Employee
7 GOLSTON KOURTNEYE    Female Employee
8 HAMMOND JOHN    Male Employee
9 HOGG DOMINQUE    Male Employee
10 HORTON TIM    Male Employee
11 JAY ANISSIA    Female Employee
12 MAHOGANY MUBARAK    Male Employee
13 NOP KEVIN    Male Employee
14 VALDEZ RYAN    Male Employee
15 WOODFORK DAVID    Male Employee
16 WRIGHT DEONTAE    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 MOSLEY JARIUS    Male Employee
2 WILLIAMS DARYL    Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
FARRELL MICHAEL 9728556045

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BARRETT JOSH   Male Employee
2 BROWN  QUINSON   Male Employee
3 COJULUN  HENRY   Male Employee
4 FARRELL MICHAEL   Male Employee
5 FARRELL PRIYA   Female Spouse
6 GOLTZ  AMY   Female Employee
7 HALLIBURTON KYLE   Male Employee
8 HAUENSTEIN JOHN   Male Employee
9 HERNANDEZ  WALLY   Male Employee
10 LUU CAROLYNN   Female Employee
11 MITCHELL ELIZABETH   Female Employee
12 OLSON MATT   Male Employee
13 OWENS COURTNEY   Female Spouse
14 POLITE  BRETT   Male Employee
15 SANDOVAL ANTHONY   Male Employee
16 SKARBEK  JOHN   Male Employee
17 TALBERT JEFF   Male Employee

2017 Billiards Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
CASTILLO IVAN

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 CASTILLO IVAN    Male Employee
2 LOVATO JUAN    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BARBEE TARA    Female Employee
2 STAPLEFORD LESLIE    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 CHAMPAGNE SHELLY    Female Employee
2 SAMMON MICHAEL    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BORDERE KENNETH    Male Employee
2 ENGLISH ALEX    Male Employee
3 FRASER DYLAN    Male Employee
4 MASON PATRICK    Male Employee
5 SAMMON MELINA    Female Spouse

2017 Bowling Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
GUIDO JOE 9727011725

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 ELMORE DARCELL   Male Employee
2 ELMORE DARNELL   Male Employee
3 ELMORE KENO   Female Spouse
4 GUIDO JOE   Male Employee
5 HUMMEL VIRGINIA   Female Employee
6 INGE DONALD   Male Employee
7 JONES ESTER   Female Employee
8 STOUT MEAGAN   Female Employee
9 TWINE MEGAN   Female Employee
10 WALKER SETH   Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 FISHER WARREN    Male Employee
2 WHITE ERIC    Male Employee

2017 Cornhole Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
SMITH CHASE

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 HERNANDEZ JOSE    Male Employee
2 SMITH CHASE    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 HETTINGER MARISSA    Female Employee
2 HUMMEL VIRGINIA    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BJORKLUND BRYCE    Male Employee
2 EDWARDS KELLIE    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 CROWELL BRITTANY    Female Employee
2 SANDERS LESLEY    Female Employee
3 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee

2017 Darts Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
SANDOVAL ANTHONY

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 CASTILLO IVAN    Male Employee
2 WALKER SETH    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 LAWRENCE TERESA    Female Employee
2 REED DEBRA    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 MCCOWAN JENNIFER    Female Employee
2 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 SANDERS LESLEY    Male Employee
2 STERN ZACH    Male Employee

2017 Dominos Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
LINDSEY NAKEDA

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 LINDSEY NAKEDA    Female Employee
2 SMITH CHASE    Male Employee

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 JENNINGS ADAM    Male Employee
2 SHOFNER HILLARY    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BARBER JUSTIN    Male Employee
2 DAVIS MICHAEL    Male Employee
3 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee

2017 Dodgeball Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
PACHA WYNTER

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BASINGER CHRISTIAN    Male Employee
2 BASINGER DEVYN    Female Employee
3 BENITEZ DIMAS    Male Employee
4 BJORKLUND BRYCE    Male Employee
5 DOMORIAN DANIEL    Male Employee
6 HERNANDEZ JOSE    Male Employee
7 JIMMERSON RANDY    Male Employee
8 MAHOGANY MUBARAK    Male Employee
9 PACHA JOSEF    Male Employee
10 PACHA WYNTER    Female Employee
11 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee
12 WASHINGTON LINDSEY    Female Employee
13 WILBUR DEBBIE    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Katelyn Cropp    Female Employee
2 RIOS ERNEST    Male Employee
3 SANDERS LESLEY    Female Employee
4 TIBBETTS DEVON    Female Employee

2017 Golf Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
WALKER SETH

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Serrate Alejandra    Female Employee
2 Walker Seth    Male Employee

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown, Quinson    Male Employee
2 WILSON TYRONE    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bjorklund Bryce    Male Employee
2 Kirkland Patrick    Male Employee
3 Sanders lesley    Female Employee
4 Walker Steffani    Female Employee
5 Wilbur Debbie    Female Employee
6 Wilson Tyrone    Male Employee

2017 Horseshoes Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
HUMMEL VIRGINIA 9727011619

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 GUIDO JOE    Male Employee
2 SMITH CHASE    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 CROWELL BRITTANY    Female Employee
2 NORRIS SUE    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 HUMMEL VIRGINIA    Female Employee
2 LEBLANC KENDRICK    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown Quinson    Male Employee
2 Sanders Lesley    Female Employee
3 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee

2017 Kickball Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
BENITEZ DIMAS 9728556181

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 ALVERSON MATTHEW    Male Employee
2 ANGUS TIFFANY    Female Employee
3 BASINGER CHRISTIAN    Male Employee
4 BASINGER DEVYN    Female Employee
5 BENITEZ DIMAS    Male Employee
6 BRYAN Jacquia    Female Employee
7 Cofee Troy    Male Employee
8 CROPP KATELYN    Female Employee
9 Eddie Huerta    Male Employee
10 ESPINOZA-FONTENOT DEVON    Male Employee
11 FAHER WYNTER    Female Employee
12 FREDRICK JARRID    Male Employee
13 Knighton Laura    Female Employee
14 Pritchett Madison    Female Employee
15 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee
16 SPICER SHAWN    Male Employee
17 TIBBETTS DEVON    Female Employee
18 WOODFORK DAVID    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BARRIENTOS JESUS    Male Employee
2 Benitez Dominique    Female Employee
3 BETTS BAILEE    Female Employee
4 BROWN QUINSON    Male Employee
5 CLARK REGINALD    Male Employee
6 COMER ROBERT    Male Employee
7 COODY LISA    Female Employee
8 Gober Lindsay    Female Employee
9 Gray Tiffany    Female Employee
10 HETTINGER MARISA    Female Employee
11 JENNINGS ADAM    Male Employee
12 Margaret Schrage    Female Employee
13 Pacha Josef    Male Employee
14 Rogatski Rachel    Female Employee
15 STEPHENS SCOTT    Male Employee
16 Valdez Ryan    Male Employee
17 WILLIAMS BRYSEN    Male Employee

2017 Miniature Golf Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
CROWELL BRITTANY 9728556115

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 DAVIS MICHAEL    Male Employee
2 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BRUNNER BECKY    Female Employee
2 CROWELL BRITTNEY    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 HUMMEL VIRGINIA    Female Employee
2 STERN ZACH    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BARRETT JOSH    Male Employee
2 BUDE NATHAN    Male Employee
3 COJULUN HENRY    Male Employee
4 HITCHCOX EMILY    Female Employee
5 SIMON JULIE    Female Employee
6 STOUT MEAGAN    Female Employee

2017 Poker Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
DAVIS MICHAEL

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BRUNNER ERIC    Male Spouse
2 COLE CHRIS    Male Employee
3 DAVIS MICHAEL    Male Employee
4 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 ANDERSON MARKKI    Male Employee
2 BARBER JUSTIN    Male Employee
3 BRUNNER BECKY    Female Employee
4 KIEFER WHITNEY    Female Employee

2017 Punt Pass & Kick Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
BENITEZ DIMAS

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cropp Katelyn    Female Employee
2 Angus Tiffany    Female Employee
3 Sandoval Anthony    Male Employee
4 Benitez Dimas    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Knighton Caroline    Female Employee
2 Knighton Laura    Female Employee
3 Kelly Michael    Male Employee
4 Stephens Scott    Male Employee

2017 5K Run Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
COJULUN HENRY 9727011643

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 AKINS  AMY   Female Employee
2 BARRERA SAMANTHA   Female Employee
3 BARRETT HEIDI   Female Spouse
4 BARRETT JOSH   Male Employee
5 BENITEZ DIMAS   Male Employee
6 CARTAGENAS DAVID   Male Employee
7 COJULUN  ARLENE   Female Employee
8 COJULUN  HENRY   Male Employee
9 DIETZE LEANN   Female Employee
10 DUNN-GROSS DERICA   Female Employee
11 FARRELL MICHAEL   Male Employee
12 FORBUS CHRIS   Male Employee
13 GONZLEZ ABEL   Male Employee
14 HAPKA MARK   Male Spouse
15 HAUENSTEIN  JOHN   Male Employee
16 LOVATO MARTINI   Female Employee
17 MCKNIGHT BRITTANEE   Female Employee
18 MOSLEY JARIUS   Male Employee
19 PUGA DIANA   Female Employee
20 SAMMON MICHAEL   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 ANGUS TIFFANY    Female Employee
2 BANKHEAD BRANDI    Female Employee
3 BANKS ALEXXUS    Female Employee
4 BARBEE TARA    Female Employee
5 BARCENAS-SANCHEZ MARGON    Female Employee
6 BARRERA SAMANTHA    Female Employee
7 BROWN QUINSON    Male Employee
8 BROWN QUINSON    Male Employee
9 CERVANTES JESUS    Male Employee
10 CITRON SANDRA    Female Employee
11 COODY LISA    Male Employee
12 CROPP CATELYN    Female Employee
13 ELLIOTT VICTORIA    Female Employee
14 EWING THERESA    Female Employee
15 FERRARO CHRISTINE    Female Employee
16 GOBER LINDSAY    Female Employee
17 GOBER LINDSAY    Female Employee
18 HALLIBURTON KYLE    Male Employee
19 HAMMOND JOHN    Male Employee
20 HAMMOND THERESA    Female Spouse
21 HAPKA AMBER    Female Employee
22 HENRY ERIC    Male Employee
23 HERNANDEZ WALLY    Male Employee
24 HETTINGER MARISA    Male Employee
25 HUERTA EDDIE    Male Employee
26 HUMMEL VIRGINIA    Female Employee
27 JACKSON MARKEITH    Male Employee
28 JAY ANISSIA    Female Employee
29 JENNINGS ADAM    Male Employee
30 JOHNSON CHARLES    Male Employee
31 KING DIAMOND    Female Employee
32 KNIGHTON CAROLINE    Female Employee
33 KNIGHTON LAURA    Female Employee
34 LEVIN JARED    Male Employee
35 LITTLE JESSICA    Female Employee
36 MAIN JENNIFER    Female Employee
37 MALLET TEMBERLEE    Female Employee
38 MANOGIN MEGAN    Female Employee
39 MARTINEZ ELIZABETH    Female Employee
40 MCCOWAN JENNIFER    Female Employee
41 MILLER DESHANDRIA    Female Employee
42 MORENO KELLY    Female Employee
43 MOSS WILLIE    Male Employee
44 PANTOJA LUCY    Female Employee
45 PESCE KERRI    Female Employee
46 PLATA-VARGAS OMAR    Male Employee
47 PON DINA    Female Employee
48 RANGEL-SAMMON MELINA    Female Employee
49 RAYFIELD MONAI    Male Employee
50 RAZA KUMAIL    Male Employee
51 RILEY DAVID    Male Employee
52 SANDERS LESLEY    Female Employee
53 SANDOVAL ANTHONY    Male Employee
54 STERN ZACH    Male Employee
55 STEVESON CAROL    Female Employee
56 TAYLOR ASHLEY    Female Employee
57 TREVINO DERRICK    Male Employee
58 WARD SARA    Female Employee
59 WASHINGTON BRIANNA    Female Employee
60 WILBUR DEBBIE    Female Employee
61 WILLIAMS CONETHIA    Female Employee
62 WRIGHT DEONTAE    Male Employee
63 WRIGHT DONALD    Male Employee

2017 Soccer Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
ESQUIVEL MARIO 9727011588

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barrientes Jesus    Male Employee
2 Benitez Dimas    Male Employee
3 Burke Ryan    Male Employee
4 Camancho Jcarlo    Male Employee
5 Cervantes Jesus    Male Employee
6 Coffee Troy    Male Employee
7 Cropp Caitlyn    Female Employee
8 Esquival Mario    Male Employee
9 Federick Jarred    Male Employee
10 Hurst Mallory    Female Employee
11 Knighton Laura    Female Employee
12 Levin Jared    Male Employee
13 Pritchett Madison    Female Employee
14 Raza Syed    Male Employee
15 Sandavol Anthony    Male Employee
16 Spicer Shawn    Male Employee
17 Stephens Scott    Male Employee
18 Taylor Ted    Male Employee
19 Thomas Jason    Male Employee
20 Valdez Ryan    Male Employee

2017 Softball Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
SMITH CHASE

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BENITEZ DIMAS    Male Employee
2 BJORKLUND BRYCE    Male Employee
3 BROWN QUINSON    Male Employee
4 BROWN ZYRIKA    Female Employee
5 BRYANT JACQUCIA    Female Employee
6 COMPEAN DANIEL    Male Employee
7 FONTENOT-ESPINOZA DEVON    Male Employee
8 FREDRICK JARRID    Male Employee
9 GARCIA NATE    Male Employee
10 GOBER LINDSAY    Female Employee
11 HAUENSTEIN JOHN    Male Employee
12 HERNANDEZ JOSE    Male Employee
13 HINIJOSA CHASE    Male Spouse
14 HINIJOSA WHITNI    Female Employee
15 JONES KEEDRICK    Male Employee
16 PACHA WYNTER    Female Employee
17 RODRIGUEZ ARMANDO    Male Employee
18 SANDERS LESLEY    Female Employee
19 SOLER NICOLAI    Male Employee
20 STAPLEFORD LESLIE    Female Employee
21 TAYLOR NICO    Male Employee
22 WILBUR DEBBIE    Female Employee
23 YOUNG KENDRA    Female Employee

2017 Swimming Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
BARRETT JOSH 9721071747

Swimmers
  Last Name First Name Gender Stroke Status
1 Barrett Josh Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
2 Barrett Josh Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
3 Bray  Bob Male Free
Back
Relay
Spouse
4 Bray  Bob Male Free
Back
Relay
Spouse
5 Farrell Michael Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
6 Farrell Michael Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
7 Khan Waji Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
8 Khan Waji Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
9 Oxendine Michael Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
10 Oxendine Michael Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
11 Poisson Matt Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
12 Sammon Melina Female Free
Back
Relay
Spouse
13 Sandoval Anthony Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
14 Smith Tiare Female Employee
15 Taylor Ted Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
16 Wilbur Debbie Female Employee
17 Wilson  Rodney Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee

2017 Table Tennis Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
RAZA SYED

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BJORKLUND BRYCE    Male Employee
2 RAZA SYED    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 SANDERS LESLEY    Female Employee
2 WILBUR DEBBIE    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 RIOS ERNEST    Male Employee
2 SMITH TIARE    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 BROWN QUINSON    Male Employee
2 GANNON STEHPANIE    Female Employee
3 GARCIA NATE    Male Employee
4 HETTINGER MARISA    Male Employee
5 JENNINGS ADAM    Male Employee

2017 Tennis Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
LEANG SOTHEA

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 LEANG SOTHEA    Male Employee
2 WAYNE MATT    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 SMITH TIARE    Female Employee
2 SPICER MARLISA    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 CHEN PAIGE    Female Employee
2 LEANG SOTHEA    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 JACOBS JONATHAN    Male Employee
2 SANDERS LESLEY    Female Employee
3 STERN ZACH    Male Employee
4 WILBUR DEBBIE    Female Employee

2017 Volleyball Roster for Geico

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
SMITH TIARE

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chance Heather    Female Employee
2 Edwards Kellie    Female Employee
3 Gober Lindsey    Female Employee
4 Henry Eric    Male Employee
5 Hummel Virginia    Female Employee
6 Johnson Carolyn    Female Employee
7 Long Taryn    Female Employee
8 Mitchell Elizabeth    Female Employee
9 Nop Kevin    Male Employee
10 Pesce Kerri    Male Employee
11 Rangel Cynthia    Female Employee
12 Smith Tiare    Female Employee
13 Taylor Ted    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 brown quinson    Male Employee
2 sanders lesley    Female Employee
3 sandoval anthony    Male Employee

2017 Great Walk Roster for Geico


2017 Badminton Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Venkataraman Ranjani

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Joshi Nimesh    Male Contractor
2 Koyyalamudi Jawahar    Male Contractor

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Feng Ying    Female Employee
2 Sands Anitha    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Reddy Harish    Male Employee
2 Venkataraman Ranjani    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chawla Subodh    Male Employee
2 Deenan Dinesh    Male Contractor
3 Gupta Peeyush    Male Contractor
4 Kallupalle Keerthy    Male Contractor
5 Moreni Wyne    Female Employee
6 Vellaiyan Vidhya    Female Employee

2017 Basketball Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Owens Claude 504.723.1566

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Daher Farouk    Male Employee
2 Dean Harrison    Male Employee
3 Estrada Mario    Male Employee
4 Figueroa Eduardo    Male Employee
5 Frick Matthew    Male Employee
6 Galbreath Dion    Male Employee
7 Grau Kyle    Male Employee
8 Michah Mack    Male Employee
9 Powell Leslie    Female Employee
10 Russell Keith    Male Employee
11 Simpson Vergil    Male Employee
12 Stroud II Otis    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Broderick Mitchell    Male Employee
2 Ho Albert    Male Employee
3 Hunsucker Jonathan    Male Employee
4 Johnson Antonio    Male Employee
5 Long Anson    Male Employee
6 Maloney Andrew    Male Employee
7 McGraw Quincy    Male Employee
8 Melville Tyler    Male Employee
9 Owens Claude    Male Employee
10 Poduska Brian    Male Employee
11 Pondrom Michael    Male Employee
12 Porter Kevin    Male Employee
13 Subzali Zahera    Female Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Marshall Parker 214-799-2044

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cox Monica   Female Employee
2 Dieckmann Amy   Female Employee
3 Finley Todd   Male Spouse
4 Garciamendez-Budar  Edsel   Male Employee
5 Garth Matt   Male Employee
6 Goudreau  Brion   Male Employee
7 Hall  Darric   Male Employee
8 Lueck Kimberly   Female Employee
9 Marko  Ken   Male Employee
10 Miller  Mark   Male Employee
11 Pennington Jamie   Male Spouse
12 Roberts Elaine   Female Employee
13 Salazar Stephen   Male Employee
14 Sullivan  Scott   Male Employee
15 Thompson Lisa   Female Employee
16 Trotter  Georgina   Female Employee
17 Trotter  John   Male Spouse
18 Winters  David   Male Spouse

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Alber-Brueckman  Patricia    Female Employee
2 Baaqri Rehan    Male Employee
3 Boothe  Ryan    Male Employee
4 Bousquet Julien    Male Employee
5 Bracken Susan    Female Spouse
6 Brueckman Chip    Male Employee
7 Bundy Chris    Male Employee
8 Bundy Karol    Female Spouse
9 Butler Kevin    Male Employee
10 Calzada Allison    Female Employee
11 Choksi  Amit    Male Contractor
12 Clark Alina    Female Employee
13 Clark Ted    Male Spouse
14 Clark  Thomas    Male Spouse
15 Cole Penny    Female Employee
16 Darrow Larry    Male Employee
17 Detrich Lynne    Male Employee
18 Duong Louis    Male Spouse
19 Duong Liao Wenching    Male Employee
20 Headen Holly    Female Employee
21 Herron  Teneisha    Female Employee
22 Hicks  Vincent    Male Employee
23 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
24 Johnson  Jennifer    Female Employee
25 Knott Cheryl    Female Employee
26 Knott Roger    Male Spouse
27 Ledgerwood  David    Male Spouse
28 Ledgerwood  Jolynn    Female Employee
29 Lee Christopher    Male Employee
30 Littleton Daniel    Male Employee
31 Long Anson    Male Employee
32 Long Tiffany    Female Spouse
33 Lytle  Robert    Male Employee
34 McFarland Jeff    Male Employee
35 McFarland Megan    Female Spouse
36 Mehta  Kruti    Female Employee
37 Moore Rachael    Female Employee
38 Moreni  Wyne    Female Employee
39 Nagman Shoeb    Male Contractor
40 Numula Avinash    Male Employee
41 Palid Emily    Female Employee
42 Panchal Paresh    Male Contractor
43 Panchal Paresh    Male Contractor
44 Parker Marshall    Male Employee
45 Prabhakar  MP    Male Employee
46 Pringle Eric    Male Employee
47 Robers  Deb    Female Employee
48 Robertson Tina    Female Employee
49 Santas  Anil    Male Employee
50 Sievers Jodi    Female Employee
51 Sievers John    Male Employee
52 Stagnaro-Cohen Max    Male Employee
53 Stapleton Jenna    Female Spouse
54 Swam Chris    Male Employee
55 Swam Chris    Male Employee
56 Thiyagargan Suresh    Male Contractor
57 VanVliet Alex    Male Employee
58 Wagoner Melisa    Female Employee
59 Winters  Karen    Female Employee

2017 Billiards Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Barrett Yvonne 972-334-3444

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Klockenga Terry    Male Employee
2 Teague James    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Barrett Yvonne    Female Employee
2 Graugnard Gigi    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Hunter Janean    Female Employee
2 Marischen Clayton    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
2 Miller Mark    Male Employee

2017 Bowling Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Horwedel Kristy 214-830-7112

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Coles Maclaine   Female Employee
2 Horwedel Kristy   Female Employee
3 Hunter Janean   Female Employee
4 Mireles Orlando   Male Contractor
5 Murphy Janet   Female Spouse
6 Murphy Matt   Male Employee
7 Prater Travis   Male Employee
8 Sapp Blake   Male Employee
9 Schell Eric   Male Employee
10 Zuniga George   Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Galbraith Megan    Female Employee
2 Krupa Steve    Male Employee
3 Major Melody    Female Employee
4 Porter Kevin    Male Employee
5 Singh Vinay    Male Contractor

2017 Cornhole Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Logan Lamont

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Langdon Edward    Male Employee
2 Logan Lamont    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Matos Miriam    Female Employee
2 Patterson Kristi    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Graugnard Gigi    Female Employee
2 Overpeck Phillip    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Arquilla Michael    Male Employee
2 Asquith Bryan    Male Employee
3 Aszako Patrick    Male Employee
4 Ayinapurapu Vinaydeep    Male Contractor
5 Blankenship Clay    Male Employee
6 Broski Adam    Male Employee
7 Brown Abigail    Female Employee
8 Chang Jonathan    Male Employee
9 Coles Maclaine    Female Employee
10 Conant Andrew    Male Employee
11 Daher Farouk    Male Employee
12 Daniells Brian    Male Employee
13 De Hoyos Andre    Male Employee
14 Haigis Chris    Male Employee
15 Hamilton Bill    Male Employee
16 Jones Michele    Female Employee
17 Keisler Jake    Male Employee
18 Kokorelis Nicole    Female Employee
19 Labine Dale    Male Employee
20 Lacy Jill    Female Employee
21 Lawson Adam    Male Employee
22 Ledgerwood Jolynn    Female Employee
23 Lytle Robert    Male Employee
24 Major Melody    Female Employee
25 Marko Ken    Male Employee
26 McKee Carrie    Female Employee
27 Melgarejo Jordi    Male Employee
28 Mensink Brennen    Male Employee
29 Nagman Shoeb    Male Contractor
30 Norton Kristopher    Male Employee
31 O'Neill Tim    Male Employee
32 Patel Vish    Male Employee
33 Petrie Max    Male Employee
34 Prater Travis    Male Employee
35 Pringle Eric    Male Employee
36 Pryor Cassandra    Female Employee
37 Scheckel Julie    Female Employee
38 Shackleton Gary    Male Employee
39 Shirk Jeremy    Male Employee
40 Siqueira Rachel    Female Employee
41 Smart Kailen    Female Employee
42 Subramaniam Karthik    Male Contractor
43 Torres Miguel    Male Employee
44 Williams Tracey    Female Employee
45 Willis Felicia    Female Employee
46 Wish Kevin    Male Employee
47 Yang William    Male Employee
48 Zuniga George    Male Employee

2017 Darts Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Wilk Spencer

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Labine Dale    Male Employee
2 Wilk Spencer    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Graugnard Gigi    Female Employee
2 Palid Emily    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Fremder Joel    Male Employee
2 Labine Shannon    Female Spouse

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Granteer Miranda    Female Employee
2 Sartain David    Male Employee

2017 Dominos Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Jones Monty

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Jones Monty    Male Employee
2 Ratterree Kristin    Male Employee

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Branblett April    Female Employee
2 Overpeck Phillip    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Fuhs Carson    Male Employee
2 Miller Tiffany    Female Employee
3 Murphy Lisy    Female Employee
4 Palid Emily    Female Employee
5 Rathburn Dave    Male Employee
6 Rosado Rafael    Male Employee

2017 Dodgeball Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Hartless James

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bistline Chris    Male Employee
2 Blankenship Clay    Male Employee
3 Dean Harrison    Male Employee
4 Graugnard Gigi    Female Employee
5 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee
6 Siqueira Rachel    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ganter Hayden    Male Employee
2 Hartless James    Male Employee
3 Hicks Vincent    Male Employee
4 Keisler Jake    Male Employee
5 LeVans Daniel    Male Employee
6 Major Melody    Female Employee
7 Parfitt Daniel    Male Employee
8 Parnell Zach    Male Employee
9 Schell Eric    Male Employee
10 Siqueira Lucas    Male Spouse
11 Smart Kailen    Female Employee
12 Speier Mark    Male Employee
13 Subash Jonathan    Male Employee

2017 Golf Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Duong Tommy (972) 963-5981

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Headen Holly    Female Employee
2 Lynn Phillip    Male Employee

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Duong Tommy    Male Employee
2 Taft Lindsey    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bryan-Wood Brenda    Female Employee
2 Strenger Steve    Male Employee

2017 Horseshoes Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Torres Miguel

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 O'Neill Tim    Male Employee
2 Torres Miguel    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Hunter Janean    Female Employee
2 Ledgerwood Jolynn    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brown Taiwan    Male Employee
2 Stewart Sharon    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Dean Harrison    Male Employee
2 Gulley Vincent    Male Employee
3 Haigis Chris    Male Employee
4 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
5 Johnson Isaac    Male Employee
6 Jones Monty    Male Employee
7 Jones Rema    Female Employee
8 Leahy Michael    Male Employee
9 Ledgerwood David    Male Spouse
10 Major Melody    Female Employee
11 Murphy Lisy    Female Employee
12 Norton Kristopher    Male Employee
13 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee
14 Reeves Trenton    Male Employee
15 Rodgers Brad    Male Employee
16 Scheckel Julie    Female Employee
17 Speaks Sophie    Female Employee
18 Subramaniam Karthik    Male Contractor

2017 Kickball Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Hicks Vincent 214-923-1633

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bathory Travis    Male Employee
2 Bistline Christopher    Male Employee
3 Conklin Jennifer    Female Employee
4 Freeland Thomas    Male Employee
5 Hang Laka    Male Employee
6 Kum Megan    Female Employee
7 Major Melody    Female Employee
8 Miller Jennifer    Female Employee
9 Overpeck Philip    Male Employee
10 Sailors Trevor    Male Employee
11 Siqueira Rachel    Female Employee
12 Smart Kailen    Female Employee
13 Stephens Tiffaney    Female Employee
14 Tang Kevin    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Coles Maclaine    Female Employee
2 Dieckmann Amy    Female Employee
3 Grugnard Gigi    Female Employee
4 Hicks Vincent    Male Employee
5 Keisler Jake    Male Employee
6 Petrie Max    Male Employee
7 Subash Jonathan    Male Employee

2017 Miniature Golf Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Corley Keith 214-460-4222

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Braxton Robert    Male Employee
2 Corley Keith    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bryan-Wood Brenda    Female Employee
2 Hunter Janean    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
2 Patel Vishalkumar    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ganther Hayden    Male Employee

2017 Poker Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Richard Nick

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Aakuthota Rajesh    Male Employee
2 Kallupalle Keerthy    Male Employee
3 Marko Ken    Male Employee
4 Richard Nick    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Graugnard Gigi    Female Employee
2 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
3 Jones Monty    Male Employee

2017 Punt Pass & Kick Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Bresnahan Tom

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Newbern Amanda    Female Employee
2 Zeckser Amy    Female Employee
3 Bresnahan Steve    Male Employee
4 Bresnahan Tom    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Armilin Cindy    Female Employee
2 Conklin Jennifer    Female Employee
3 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee
4 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
5 Matos Miriam    Female Employee
6 Williams Monique    Female Employee
7 Pate Andrew    Male Employee
8 Asquith Bryan    Male Employee
9 Haigis Chris    Male Employee
10 Edmonds Claude    Male Employee
11 Plasek David    Male Employee
12 Schell Eric    Male Employee
13 Schell Eric    Male Employee
14 Ducray Gareth    Male Employee
15 Hang Iaka    Male Employee
16 Smith Joe    Male Employee
17 Norton Kristopher    Male Employee
18 Romano Kyle    Male Employee
19 Costello Matthew    Male Employee
20 Aszako Patrick    Male Employee
21 Rosado Rafael    Male Employee
22 Braxton Robert    Male Employee

2017 5K Run Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Marko Ken 972-334-5120

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bowling Allison   Female Employee
2 Cox Monica   Female Employee
3 Jevulova  Eva   Female Employee
4 Keisler Jake   Male Employee
5 Marko  Ken   Male Employee
6 Miller Jennifer   Female Employee
7 Moreni  Nicolas   Male Spouse
8 Morgan Atalie   Female Contractor
9 Pelton  Robert   Male Employee
10 Pitre  John   Male Employee
11 Pringle  Eric   Male Employee
12 Richey  Ben   Male Employee
13 RiosMartinez Ana   Female Employee
14 Roberts Mari   Female Employee
15 Schlie  Michelle   Female Employee
16 Shenoy Sameer   Male Contractor
17 Siqueira Lucas   Male Employee
18 Siqueira Rachel   Female Employee
19 Stapleton Aaron   Male Employee
20 Wilkerson Jenn   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Aakuthota Rajesh    Male Employee
2 Adkison Brandon    Male Employee
3 Ahmed Kashif    Male Employee
4 Alarcon Wilson    Male Employee
5 Ambrose  Debbie    Female Employee
6 Anderson  James    Male Spouse
7 Armstrong  Eric    Male Employee
8 Arquilla Michael    Male Employee
9 Asquith Bryan    Male Employee
10 Ayinapurapu Vinay    Male Employee
11 Bannon  Faith    Female Employee
12 Belete  Tamrat    Male Employee
13 Bertrand Chelsea    Female Employee
14 Beteet Alexandria    Female Employee
15 Betzaira Herrera    Female Employee
16 Boothe  Ryan    Male Employee
17 Boyd Kylea    Female Employee
18 Braxton  Robert    Male Employee
19 Brenneman Kyle    Male Employee
20 Bretl Bryan    Male Spouse
21 Bretl Molly    Female Employee
22 Brown  Stephen    Male Employee
23 Bugner Cassie    Female Employee
24 Caldwell  Gary    Male Employee
25 Calianno Andrea    Female Employee
26 Calzada Allison    Female Employee
27 Capps Nick    Male Employee
28 Chitragar Shankar    Male Contractor
29 Choksi  Amit    Male Contractor
30 Choksi  Monisha    Female Spouse
31 Clark Alina    Female Employee
32 Clark  Ted    Male Spouse
33 Coles Maclaine    Female Employee
34 Conklin Jennifer    Female Employee
35 Daniells  Brian    Male Employee
36 Das  Swati    Female Employee
37 Detrick  Lynne    Female Employee
38 Dieckmann Amy    Female Employee
39 Donna  Keel    Female Employee
40 Dugan  Leighann    Female Employee
41 Dugan  Todd    Male Spouse
42 Duong Louis    Male Spouse
43 Duong  Tommy    Male Employee
44 Duong Liao Wenching    Female Employee
45 Durairaj Sathya    Female Employee
46 Duraiswamy Saravanakumar    Male Contractor
47 ElKazzaz Fiyad    Male Employee
48 Estrada Mario    Male Employee
49 Estrada  Selene    Female Spouse
50 Ethiraj Iax    Male Contractor
51 Evans  Andrew    Male Employee
52 Fish  Richard    Male Employee
53 Fremder  Joel    Male Employee
54 Galbreath  Dion    Male Employee
55 Garg Manish    Male Contractor
56 Gowda Deepika    Female Employee
57 Gulley  Vincent    Male Employee
58 Gupta Peeyush    Male Contractor
59 Gupta Utsav    Male Contractor
60 Hartless James    Male Employee
61 Hassan  Shaheena    Male Employee
62 Hassan Shaheena    Female Employee
63 Headen  Holly    Female Employee
64 Hicks Laura    Female Spouse
65 Hicks  Vincent    Male Employee
66 Holdorf  Lisa    Female Employee
67 Holloway  William    Male Employee
68 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
69 Ikeda  Kate    Female Employee
70 Ikeda  Roger    Male Spouse
71 Jackson  Andy    Male Employee
72 Jennifer Taylor    Female Employee
73 Jiang  John    Male Spouse
74 Jiang  Rebecca    Male Employee
75 Johnson  Jennifer    Female Employee
76 Jones Amy    Female Employee
77 Kamath Priyanka    Female Contractor
78 Kaskas Rami    Male Contractor
79 Knott  Cheryl    Female Employee
80 Knott  Roger    Male Spouse
81 Koerber Cortnie    Female Employee
82 Kokorelis Nicole    Female Employee
83 Koneru  Venkat    Male Employee
84 Lacy  Jill    Female Employee
85 Lane Shirey    Female Spouse
86 Langpoklakpam Nongthanglemba    Male Contractor
87 Ledgerwood  David    Male Spouse
88 Lee John    Male Employee
89 Li  Howard    Male Employee
90 Li Suni    Female Employee
91 Licker  Jonathan    Male Employee
92 Littleton Daniel    Male Employee
93 Long Anson    Male Employee
94 Long Tiffany    Female Spouse
95 Love Michaela    Female Employee
96 Major Melody    Female Employee
97 Manoharan Palanivel    Male Employee
98 Mansur Aleksandar    Male Employee
99 Marcinek  Dennis    Male Employee
100 Mata  Atala    Female Spouse
101 Mata  Jesus    Male Employee
102 Mathew  John    Male Employee
103 McClennen  Cammie    Female Employee
104 McFarland Megan    Female Spouse
105 Medrano Jose    Male Employee
106 Medrano  Nef    Male Employee
107 Mehta  Kruti    Female Employee
108 Melgarejo  Jordi    Male Employee
109 Merrill  David    Male Spouse
110 Miller GInger    Female Employee
111 Miller  Mark    Male Employee
112 Miller Tiffany    Female Employee
113 Minch Danielle    Female Spouse
114 Mishra Ritika    Female Employee
115 Mohankumar Vijayalakshmi    Female Spouse
116 Monserrat Piceno    Female Employee
117 Moore Rachael    Female Employee
118 Moreni  Wyne    Female Employee
119 Mosier  Aracely    Female Employee
120 Mustafa  Osman    Male Employee
121 Newsome  Joe    Male Employee
122 Nguyen Thuy    Female Employee
123 Nguyen  Tim    Male Employee
124 Nieto Oscar    Male Employee
125 Ochoa Glenda    Female Employee
126 Ordone-Campbell  Anne    Female Employee
127 Ortiz Efen    Male Employee
128 Oyenekan Oluwafemi    Male Employee
129 Palid Emily    Female Employee
130 Palmer Terika    Female Employee
131 Panchal Paresh    Male Contractor
132 Parada Jonathan    Male Employee
133 Parker Marshall    Male Employee
134 Parker Rachel    Female Employee
135 Patel Vish    Male Employee
136 Pathipati  Suresh    Male Employee
137 Paulrajan Rammohan    Male Contractor
138 Pelton  Jessica    Female Spouse
139 Plasek David    Male Employee
140 Pradhan Denisha    Female Employee
141 Puranik  Manisha    Female Employee
142 Rajaram Suma    Female Employee
143 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee
144 Rios Albra    Female Spouse
145 Rios Jose    Male Employee
146 Russell  Keith    Male Employee
147 Sanchez Juan Carlos    Male Employee
148 Santas  Anil    Male Employee
149 Saurabh Surya    Male Spouse
150 Scheckel Julie    Female Employee
151 Seitz  Bryan    Male Employee
152 Shen Jing    Female Employee
153 Sievers Jodi    Female Employee
154 Sievers John    Male Employee
155 Silva Ladeira  Claudio    Male Employee
156 Simon Alicia    Female Spouse
157 Simon  Jeff    Male Employee
158 Singh  Vinay    Male Contractor
159 Siqueira Lucas    Male Spouse
160 Siqueira Rachel    Female Employee
161 Sohail Maria    Female Spouse
162 Srizani Wahida    Female Employee
163 Stapleton Jenna    Female Spouse
164 Stewart  Sharon    Female Employee
165 Stroud II Otis    Male Employee
166 Struzik  Patty    Female Employee
167 Subramaniam  Karthik    Male Employee
168 Surapaneni Swapna    Female Employee
169 Thanji Faith    Female Employee
170 Thomas  Sterling    Male Employee
171 Thompson Lisa    Female Employee
172 Tirrnav  Sarvanan    Male Employee
173 Tran  Phuong    Male Spouse
174 Tran  Phuong    Male Spouse
175 Tran  Trang    Female Employee
176 Tran  Trang    Female Employee
177 Trotter  Georgina    Female Employee
178 Trotter  John    Male Spouse
179 Udayanan Rajamannar    Male Contractor
180 Utne Kyle    Male Spouse
181 Vakalapudi  Prem    Male Employee
182 Valtierra  Michael    Male Employee
183 Valtierra  Priscilla    Female Employee
184 Vertalino  Coleen    Female Employee
185 Wagoner Melisa    Male Employee
186 Walker Kimberly    Female Employee
187 Wang Ark    Male Employee
188 Wang Fangzhou    Male Employee
189 Wehr Amy    Female Employee
190 Whiteman  Anne    Female Employee
191 Whiteman  Paul    Male Spouse
192 Wilkinson  Tracy    Female Employee
193 Williams  Nicole    Female Employee
194 Wilson Alarcon    Male Employee
195 Wilson Victoria    Female Employee
196 Wilton Brown  Roselin    Female Employee
197 Wish Kevin    Male Employee
198 Yang William    Male Employee
199 Zeckser Amy    Female Employee

2017 Soccer Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
ElKazzaz Fiyad 972-822-2249

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bathory Travis    Male Employee
2 Capps Nick    Male Employee
3 Costello Matt    Male Employee
4 Crosswait Chandler    Male Employee
5 ElKazzaz Fiyad    Male Employee
6 FelicianiOjada Rodolfo    Male Employee
7 Fisher Andy    Male Employee
8 Hill Ben    Male Employee
9 Hoell Greg    Male Employee
10 Lee John    Male Employee
11 Leung Tyler    Male Employee
12 Lippert Brian    Male Employee
13 Lucas Ryan    Male Employee
14 Mansur Aleksandar    Male Employee
15 Michel Enrique    Male Employee
16 Oyenekan Oluwafemi    Male Employee
17 Plasek David    Male Employee
18 Sanchez Juan Carlos    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Sayadi Nader    Male Employee
2 Schnyder Jim    Male Employee
3 Sievers Jodi    Female Employee
4 Simon Jeff    Male Employee
5 Speier Mark    Male Employee
6 Stringer Josh    Male Employee
7 Yapp Kirk    Male Employee

2017 Softball Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Overpeck Philip 8172532602

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Braxton Robert    Male Employee
2 Brelo William    Male Employee
3 Contreras Armando    Male Employee
4 Dresslar Becky    Female Employee
5 Fabela Melissa    Female Employee
6 Grau Kyle    Male Employee
7 Lim Anthony    Male Employee
8 Miller Jennifer    Female Employee
9 Navarro Francisco    Male Employee
10 Overpeck Philip    Male Employee
11 Parfitt Daniel    Male Employee
12 Pietrie Max    Male Employee
13 Porter Kevin    Male Employee
14 Roberts Mari    Female Employee
15 Seitz Bryan    Male Employee
16 Whiteside Erica    Female Employee
17 Wood Rob    Male Employee
18 Zeckser Amy    Female Employee

2017 Swimming Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Hartless James

Swimmers
  Last Name First Name Gender Stroke Status
1 Bird Lewis Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
2 Hartless James Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
3 Horwedel Kristy Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
4 Keys Joseph Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
5 Langpoklakpam Nongthanglemba Male Free
Back
Relay
Contractor
6 Lueck Kimberly Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
7 Miller Mark Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
8 Roberts Mari Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
9 Walker Kim Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee

2017 Table Tennis Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Baidya Amit

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baidya Amit    Male Employee
2 Jaleel Taher    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee
2 Venkataraman Ranjani    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Hunter Janean    Female Employee
2 Joshi Nimesh    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bhatt Vijay    Male Employee
2 Dekhne Ashutosh    Male Employee
3 Hedge Srinidhi    Male Employee
4 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
5 Kalra Anuj    Male Employee
6 Lu Siyuan    Male Employee
7 Wilkinson Tracy    Female Employee

2017 Tennis Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name
Noah Tyler

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Castellano Franco    Male Employee
2 Hong Wyekhuen    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ikeda Kate    Female Employee
2 Palmer Terika    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Leung Tyler    Male Employee
2 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Aszako Patrick    Male Employee
2 Ayinapurapu Vinay    Male Employee
3 Belete Tamrat    Male Employee
4 Cai David    Male Employee
5 Curry Crystal    Female Employee
6 Ducray Gareth    Male Employee
7 Duong Tommy    Male Employee
8 Ferebee Thomas    Male Employee
9 Herges Deanna    Female Employee
10 Jordan Brad    Male Employee
11 Koyyalamudi Jawahar    Male Contractor
12 Kumar Amit    Male Contractor
13 Maharaja Abhishek    Male Contractor
14 McKee Reta    Female Employee
15 Michel Enrique    Female Employee
16 Moreni Wyne    Female Employee
17 Paulrajan Rammohan    Female Contractor
18 Porter Kevin    Male Employee
19 Pothier Rob    Male Employee
20 Rowe Casey    Female Employee
21 Siqueira Rachel    Female Employee
22 Smith Cody    Male Employee
23 Taft Lindsey    Male Employee
24 Thiyagarajan Suresh Kumar    Male Contractor
25 Tyler Noah    Male Employee
26 Wang Ark    Male Employee
27 Wang Fangzhou    Male Employee
28 Williams Monique    Female Employee
29 Wing Tracy    Female Employee

2017 Volleyball Roster for PepsiCo

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ratterree Kristin 8326437255

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Callaghan Patrick    Male Employee
2 Harper Rachel    Female Employee
3 Hunsucker Jonathan    Male Employee
4 Jones Amy    Female Employee
5 Koyyalamudi Jawahar    Male Contractor
6 Lueck Kimberly    Female Employee
7 Martinez Jose    Male Employee
8 Miller Jennifer    Female Employee
9 Moreni Wyne    Female Employee
10 Overpeck Philip    Male Employee
11 Porter Kevin    Male Employee
12 Pryor Cassandra    Female Employee
13 Ratterree Kristin    Female Employee
14 Smart Kailen    Female Employee
15 VanVliet Alex    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Horwedel Kristy    Female Employee
2 Major Melody    Female Employee

2017 Great Walk Roster for PepsiCo


2017 Badminton Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Tu Hue

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Benmard Jan    Female Spouse
2 Kallam Geetha    Female Contractor
3 Li Yan    Female Employee
4 Mahimaidoss Arokiyaraj    Male Contractor
5 Malepati Ramesh    Male Employee
6 Pannala Harisha    Female Employee
7 Prosser Stephen    Male Employee
8 Tu Hue    Male Contractor

2017 Basketball Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Bertucci Robert 6189200198

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bertucci Robert    Male Employee
2 Brett Harris    Male Employee
3 Carpenter Lucas    Male Employee
4 Grigg Joseph    Male Employee
5 Hinchcliffe Morgan    Male Employee
6 Jaffe Daniel    Male Employee
7 McShea Mike    Male Employee
8 Mitchell John    Male Employee
9 Narney Mitch    Male Employee
10 Nobles Colton    Male Employee
11 Schell Steve    Male Employee
12 Spacek Keith    Male Employee
13 Strickling Noel    Male Employee
14 Sulaiman Adiv    Male Employee
15 Thornhill Taylor    Male Employee
16 Trout Kevin    Male Employee
17 Wright Greg    Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Stephenson Blair 9729693635

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bodziak  Robert   Male Employee
2 Calvert Justin   Male Employee
3 Chan Evan   Male Employee
4 Cottrell Travis   Male Employee
5 Gillen Katie   Female Employee
6 Gump Tyler   Male Employee
7 Hubbell Cody   Male Employee
8 Kiser Craig   Male Employee
9 Legault David   Male Employee
10 Owens  Amy   Female Spouse
11 Rice Rodney   Male Employee
12 Robertson Melanie   Female Employee
13 Scheidt  Jon   Male Employee
14 Slay  Brian   Male Employee
15 Woodruff Olivia   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Baccam Sitty    Male Employee
2 Bandy Michael    Male Employee
3 Black Bonnie    Female Employee
4 Burks Audrey    Female Employee
5 Burks John    Male Spouse
6 Cutting Dan    Male Employee
7 Dean Brad    Male Employee
8 Domke Michael    Male Employee
9 Dronzek Dennis    Male Employee
10 Dronzek Laura    Female Spouse
11 Duffy Barbara    Female Employee
12 Duffy Mark    Male Spouse
13 Edmiston Shelby    Female Employee
14 Felthager Jared    Male Employee
15 Fitter Tom    Male Employee
16 Ford Brittany    Female Spouse
17 Fritch Nathan    Male Spouse
18 Hailey Richard    Male Employee
19 Hammond Greg    Male Employee
20 Hanchey Jeannette    Female Employee
21 Hedgpeth Mandy    Female Employee
22 Hitt Jenny    Female Employee
23 Holland Casree    Female Spouse
24 Holland Dave    Male Employee
25 Kelley Ryan    Male Employee
26 Kinder Pat    Male Employee
27 Kinder Robin    Female Spouse
28 Leypoldt Chris    Male Employee
29 Leypoldt Kim    Female Employee
30 Li Yan    Female Employee
31 Linder Phillip    Male Employee
32 Lofland Jennifer    Female Employee
33 Lowe Brandon    Male Employee
34 Lucas Bob    Male Employee
35 Lundberg Cal    Male Employee
36 Malepati Ramesh    Male Employee
37 Martin Mike    Male Employee
38 McCoy Joe    Male Employee
39 McCulla James    Male Employee
40 McLain Robert    Male Employee
41 Miclette Michael    Male Employee
42 Moore Zachary    Male Employee
43 Olsen Jessica    Female Employee
44 Osborn Jessica    Female Employee
45 Owens Tadd    Male Employee
46 Piper Laura    Female Employee
47 Piper William    Male Spouse
48 Pollard Mary Claire    Female Employee
49 Pollock Caleb    Male Employee
50 Potash Ben    Male Employee
51 Prosser Maggie    Female Spouse
52 Prosser Stephen    Male Employee
53 Reese Carrie    Female Employee
54 Russell Scott    Male Employee
55 Salerno Tony    Male Contractor
56 Schreck Stephen    Male Employee
57 Scott Andrew    Male Employee
58 Sheffield Tom    Male Employee
59 Smith Austim    Male Employee
60 Smith Rebecca    Female Employee
61 Solway Daniel    Male Employee
62 Sridharan Sri    Male Employee
63 Stephenson Blair    Male Employee
64 Stewart J.D.    Male Spouse
65 Stimmel Winnie    Female Employee
66 Taylor Tyson    Female Employee
67 Testa Danny    Male Employee
68 Tu Hue    Male Contractor
69 Uhelski James    Male Employee
70 Vega Ricky    Male Contractor
71 Watkins Jerry    Male Employee
72 White LaCretia    Female Employee
73 Winkowski Barbara    Female Spouse
74 Winkowski David    Male Employee

2017 Billiards Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Snigier Daniel 469-216-9819

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bradford Jason    Male Employee
2 Snigier Daniel    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Li Yan    Female Employee
2 white Lacretia    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Foster Allie    Female Employee
2 Gillette Andrew    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 McChesney Matthew    Male Employee
2 Zhao Sherry    Female Employee

2017 Bowling Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name
Gillette Andrew

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Frye Chad   Male Employee
2 Gillette Andrew   Male Employee
3 Jackson Nida   Female Spouse
4 Jackson Sonie   Male Employee
5 Kelley Brian   Male Employee
6 Kokoni Barbara   Female Employee
7 Parham Alicia   Female Employee
8 Schell Stephen   Male Employee
9 Sheffield Jackie   Female Employee
10 Zoltowski Brian   Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Gillette Kathryn    Female Spouse

2017 Cornhole Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Von Bargen Justin 5136732092

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bertucci Robert    Male Employee
2 Von Bargen Justin    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Gibbs Chennia    Female Employee
2 Jones Sherrie    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Duffy Barbara    Female Employee
2 Hammond Greg    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Arrington Ryan    Male Employee
2 Carpenter Luke    Male Employee
3 Edmiston Shelby    Female Employee
4 Pizzino Christian    Male Employee

2017 Darts Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name
Ndungu John

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Domke Michael    Male Employee
2 Ma Quoc    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Leypoldt Kim    Female Employee
2 Wilk Rhonda    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Jordan Emily    Female Spouse
2 Jordan Lance    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Acosta Jesse    Male Employee
2 Duffy Barbara    Female Employee
3 Leypoldt Kim    Female Employee
4 Ndungu John    Male Employee
5 Simmons Jason    Male Employee
6 Singleton Claudia    Female Employee
7 Stimmel Winnie    Female Employee
8 Zoltowski Brian    Male Employee

2017 Dominos Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Drew Patrick 9729788416

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Drew Patrick    Male Employee
2 Wilson Troy    Male Employee

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Knapp Kyle    Male Employee
2 Spacek Keith    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Dover Jon    Male Employee
2 Knapp Kyle    Male Employee
3 Leypoldt Kim    Female Employee
4 Meier James    Male Employee
5 Osborn Jessica    Female Employee
6 Strickling Noel    Male Employee

2017 Dodgeball Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name
Kinder Pat

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bammel Derek    Male Employee
2 Burks Audrey    Female Employee
3 Froebel Alex    Female Employee
4 Lofland Jennifer    Female Employee
5 Prosser Stephen    Male Employee
6 Saucier Zack    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Abrahams Daniel    Male Employee
2 Alsup Lauren    Female Employee
3 Alvarez Aaron    Male Employee
4 Anderson Justin    Male Employee
5 Arrington Ryan    Male Employee
6 Bertucci Robert    Male Employee
7 Brashear Susan    Female Employee
8 Briggs Drew    Male Spouse
9 Briggs Lacey    Female Employee
10 Buck Ryan    Male Employee
11 Comeau Brandon    Male Employee
12 Cossio Manuel    Male Employee
13 Duffy Barbara    Female Employee
14 Edmiston Shelby    Female Employee
15 Gelles Kristen    Female Employee
16 Hammond Greg    Male Employee
17 Hammonds Zack    Male Employee
18 Hill Henry    Male Employee
19 Hoeller Chelsea    Female Employee
20 Jackson Austin    Male Employee
21 Kelley Ryan    Male Employee
22 Kinder Pat    Male Employee
23 Langwell Stetson    Male Employee
24 Lara Daniel    Male Employee
25 Leypoldt Chris    Male Employee
26 Leypoldt Kim    Female Employee
27 Loughry Donny    Male Employee
28 McCulla James    Male Employee
29 McMahon Amanda    Female Employee
30 McShea Mike    Male Employee
31 Mecca Mark    Male Employee
32 Narney Mitch    Male Employee
33 Page Michael    Male Employee
34 Polunsky Lee    Male Employee
35 Prosser Maggie    Female Spouse
36 Robinson Josh    Male Employee
37 Rogers Jordan    Male Employee
38 Schell Stephen    Male Employee
39 Seagrave Kyle    Male Employee
40 Snigier Daniel    Male Employee
41 Spacek Keith    Male Employee
42 Strickling Noel    Male Employee
43 Torres Alex    Male Employee
44 Tucker Benjamin    Male Employee

2017 Golf Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Washburn Chris 432-770-3551

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Quinn Stephanie    Female Employee
2 Washburn Chris    Male Employee

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Jordan Lance    Male Employee
2 Lakatta Brandon    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Domke Michael    Male Employee
2 Fuhrman Rebecca    Female Employee
3 Kuiper Craig    Male Employee
4 Owens Tadd    Male Employee
5 Pender Daniel    Male Employee

2017 Horseshoes Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Cutting Dan 907-748-4130

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Strickling Noel    Male Employee
2 Vaske Mike    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Froebel Alex    Female Employee
2 Luther Jackie    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cutting Dan    Male Employee
2 Wilk Rhonda    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bertucci Robert    Male Employee
2 Drago Andrew    Male Employee
3 Hammond Greg    Male Employee
4 Rees Jeff    Male Employee
5 Shaw Dylan    Male Employee
6 Sulaiman Adiv    Male Employee
7 Tran Mylan    Female Employee

2017 Kickball Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
LOFLAND JENNIFER 4692031463

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 ANSELL HOLLY    Female Spouse
2 ANSELL JESSE    Male Employee
3 COSSIO MANUEL    Male Employee
4 DOMKE MICHAEL    Male Employee
5 DUFFY BARBARA    Female Employee
6 EDMISTON SHELBY    Female Employee
7 HAMMOND GREG    Male Employee
8 HAMMONDS ZACK    Male Employee
9 KELLEY RYAN    Male Employee
10 LEYPOLDT KIM    Female Employee
11 LOFLAND JENNIFER    Female Employee
12 LUNDBERG CAL    Male Employee
13 MALIKKA SMITH    Female Employee
14 MCCULLA JAMES    Male Employee
15 MCSHEA MIKE    Male Employee
16 NARNEY MITCH    Male Employee
17 POLUNSKY LEE    Male Employee
18 PROSSER MAGGIE    Female Spouse
19 PROSSER STEPHEN    Male Employee
20 ROBINSON JOSH    Male Employee
21 SAUCIER ZACK    Male Employee
22 SOMMER ANDREW    Male Employee
23 SPACEK KEITH    Male Employee
24 STIMMEL WINNIE    Female Employee
25 TUCKER BEN    Male Employee
26 VON BARGEN JUSTIN    Male Employee
27 WRIGHT GREG    Male Employee

2017 Miniature Golf Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name
Quinn Stephanie

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Lee Kenny    Male Employee
2 Washburn Chris    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Quinn Stephanie    Female Employee
2 Stewart Stephanie    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Domke Michael    Male Employee
2 Li Yan    Female Employee

2017 Poker Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Vaughn Duane 972-969-3789

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Le Khanh    Male Employee
2 Lo Peter    Male Employee
3 Noel Mark    Male Employee
4 Vaughn Duane    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Duffy Barbara    Female Employee
2 Testa Danny    Male Employee

2017 Punt Pass & Kick Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Brashear Susan

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Prosser Maggie    Female Spouse
2 Edmiston Shelby    Female Employee
3 Narney Mitch    Male Employee
4 Kelley Ryan    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Gelles Kristen    Female Employee
2 Brashear Susan    Female Employee
3 Lothes Corbin    Male Employee
4 Cooper Grant    Male Employee

2017 5K Run Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name
Streidl Melissa

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Borcovsky Damien   Male Employee
2 Caldwell Mackenzie   Female Employee
3 Douglass Tiffany   Female Employee
4 Dykes Julie   Female Employee
5 Gump Tyler   Male Employee
6 Jordan Jessica   Female Employee
7 Kelly  Linda   Female Employee
8 Lawson  Lynn   Female Employee
9 Legault David   Male Employee
10 Olivier  Scott   Male Employee
11 Pollock  Caleb   Male Employee
12 Polunsky Lee   Male Employee
13 Potash Ben   Male Employee
14 Prosser Stephen   Male Employee
15 Rice Rodney   Male Employee
16 Robertson Melanie   Female Employee
17 Skirbe  Brian   Male Spouse
18 Taylor Tyson   Female Employee
19 Tibbs Bonnie   Female Employee
20 Woodruff Olivia   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Abdulrazzaq Ibrahim    Male Employee
2 Abel Dawit    Female Spouse
3 Adhikari Rakshya    Female Employee
4 Allen Dominique    Female Employee
5 Alpha Davis    Male Spouse
6 Alpha Patti    Female Employee
7 Altman Dawn    Female Employee
8 Ananka Allen    Male Spouse
9 Armstrong Jim    Male Employee
10 Ashby Ken    Male Spouse
11 Baldwin Connie    Female Spouse
12 Ball Nathaniel    Male Employee
13 Bammel Derek    Male Employee
14 Bank Denise    Female Spouse
15 Banks Paul    Male Employee
16 Barber Michael    Male Spouse
17 Barman Neil    Male Employee
18 Barman Odilia    Female Spouse
19 Beck Rachel    Female Spouse
20 Becker Shannon    Female Employee
21 Becker Thomas    Male Spouse
22 Bellamy Emma    Female Spouse
23 Bethel Blake    Male Spouse
24 Billings Bob    Male Employee
25 Birmingham Diana    Female Employee
26 Black Bonnie    Female Employee
27 Blaik Samia    Female Employee
28 Braun Robin    Female Employee
29 Broughton Brooke    Female Employee
30 Bryson Mary    Female Employee
31 Buehrle Whitney    Female Employee
32 Bullington Hannah    Female Employee
33 Cardwell Suzanne    Female Employee
34 Carne April    Female Spouse
35 Carne Pat    Male Employee
36 Carnell Gabriella    Female Employee
37 Carnell Michael    Male Spouse
38 Carroll Jason    Male Employee
39 Carroll Katie    Female Spouse
40 Carruth Julie    Female Employee
41 Carruth Todd    Male Spouse
42 Champion Gale    Female Spouse
43 Champion Greg    Male Employee
44 Chi Patricia    Female Employee
45 Chu Weichen    Female Employee
46 Clark Owens    Male Employee
47 Cossio Manuel    Male Employee
48 Cranford Susan    Female Employee
49 Davis Beth    Female Employee
50 Davis Melissa    Female Employee
51 Dean Brad    Male Employee
52 Domke Michael    Male Employee
53 Dover John    Male Employee
54 Dover Meagan    Female Spouse
55 Duffy Barbara    Female Employee
56 Duffy Mark    Male Spouse
57 Duley Lisa    Female Employee
58 Edie Jason    Male Employee
59 Edmiston Shelby    Female Employee
60 Faldu Rupangi    Female Employee
61 Faldu Sandip    Male Spouse
62 Farmer David    Male Employee
63 Felthager Jared    Male Employee
64 Fikes Kathryn    Female Employee
65 Ford Brittany    Female Spouse
66 Fritch Nathan    Male Spouse
67 Frye Chad    Male Employee
68 Fuller Samantha    Female Employee
69 Funderburk Thomas    Male Employee
70 Garrett Jeff    Male Employee
71 Gibbs Chennia    Female Employee
72 Giguere Anthony    Male Spouse
73 Giguere Breanne    Female Employee
74 Gizaw Desta    Female Spouse
75 Gower Greg    Male Employee
76 Grau Tom    Male Employee
77 Green Bill    Male Employee
78 Green Cindy    Female Spouse
79 Green Jack    Male Employee
80 Green Jim    Male Spouse
81 Green Susan    Female Employee
82 Griffin Adrianne    Female Spouse
83 Griffin Patrick    Male Employee
84 Gunn Cheri    Female Employee
85 Hagens Sydni    Female Employee
86 Hailey Richard    Male Employee
87 Haiwah Chen    Female Spouse
88 Hart Erin    Female Employee
89 Hays Pam    Female Employee
90 Heath Due    Female Contractor
91 Hedgpeth Mandy    Female Employee
92 Hedgpeth Steve    Male Spouse
93 Herber Claudia    Female Employee
94 Hines Meredith    Female Employee
95 Hines Tim    Male Spouse
96 Hodgkins Cynthia    Female Employee
97 Hoover Kevin    Male Employee
98 Humphrey Felicia    Female Employee
99 Jarrett Jennifer    Female Employee
100 Jarrett John    Male Spouse
101 Johnson Lauren    Female Employee
102 Jones Sherrie    Female Employee
103 Jyothsna Gattineni    Male Spouse
104 Kasper Cynthia    Female Employee
105 Kelley Ryan    Male Employee
106 Kinder Pat    Male Employee
107 Kinder Robin    Female Spouse
108 Kiser Craig    Male Employee
109 Klement Debbie    Female Employee
110 Klement Philip    Male Spouse
111 Klunder Beth    Female Employee
112 Koch Jacob    Male Employee
113 Krus Connie    Male Employee
114 Lackey Becky    Female Employee
115 Lackey Jason    Male Spouse
116 Li Chun    Male Employee
117 Li Yan    Female Employee
118 Linden Christin    Female Spouse
119 Linden Matt    Male Employee
120 Lofland Jennifer    Female Employee
121 Lopez Vanessa    Female Employee
122 Lovo Juan    Male Spouse
123 Lowe Brandon    Male Employee
124 Lowe Frankie    Female Employee
125 Lowe Robert    Male Spouse
126 Lundberg Cal    Male Employee
127 Lundberg Erin    Female Spouse
128 Ma Natalie    Female Spouse
129 Ma Quoc    Male Employee
130 Magalhae Fellipe    Male Employee
131 Mahimaidoss Arokiyaraj    Male Contractor
132 Malepati Ramesh    Male Employee
133 McChesney Matthew    Male Employee
134 McCoy Joe    Male Employee
135 McCoy Stanique    Female Spouse
136 McCulla James    Male Employee
137 McLain Robert    Male Employee
138 Measles Ashley    Female Spouse
139 Measles Josh    Male Employee
140 Mecca Mark    Male Employee
141 Medoff Elman    Male Employee
142 Miclette Michael    Male Employee
143 Miclette Susan    Female Spouse
144 Miller Mae    Female Employee
145 Moore Jessica    Female Spouse
146 Moore Zachary    Male Employee
147 Morales Alvin    Male Spouse
148 Morales Gloridel    Male Employee
149 Moreno Lyndal    Female Employee
150 Moss Melissa    Female Employee
151 Mwangi David    Male Spouse
152 Mwangi Jackie    Female Employee
153 Natzic Andrew    Male Employee
154 Natzic Taryn    Female Employee
155 Nunez Erika    Female Employee
156 O'Neill Ryan    Male Employee
157 Ochoa Bel    Female Employee
158 Osborn Jessica    Female Employee
159 Overton Ashley    Female Employee
160 Owens Jeremy    Male Employee
161 Page Michael    Male Employee
162 Pannala Harisha    Female Employee
163 Parham Alicia    Female Employee
164 Pascoe Annan    Female Employee
165 Pasham Venkat    Male Employee
166 Payne Amy    Female Employee
167 Pearson Wendy    Female Employee
168 Philpot Chelsea    Female Employee
169 Piper Bill    Male Spouse
170 Piper Laura    Female Employee
171 Poorman Daniel    Male Spouse
172 Pradyumna Dhakal    Male Employee
173 Prosser Maggie    Female Spouse
174 Rainer Leslie    Female Employee
175 Ramaraju Priya    Female Employee
176 Reese Carrie    Female Employee
177 Reinl Donella    Female Employee
178 Reinl Matthew    Male Spouse
179 Robinson Josh    Male Employee
180 Rogers Cherie    Female Employee
181 Roudani Bobbi    Female Employee
182 Russell Christine    Female Employee
183 Russell Karen    Female Employee
184 Russell Scott    Male Employee
185 Ryan Scott    Male Contractor
186 Samandarli Orkhan    Male Employee
187 Sanchez Taylor    Female Employee
188 Sawyer Sara    Female Employee
189 Sellers Taylor    Male Employee
190 Singh Manish    Male Employee
191 Slay Brian    Male Employee
192 Smith Austin    Male Spouse
193 Smith Kyle    Male Spouse
194 Smith Rebecca    Female Employee
195 Smith Stephen    Male Employee
196 Solomon Dawit    Male Employee
197 Sommer Andrew    Male Employee
198 Spacek Keith    Male Employee
199 Spacek Logan    Female Spouse
200 Sridharan Sri    Male Employee
201 Stephenson Blair    Male Employee
202 Stimmel John    Male Spouse
203 Stimmel Winnie    Female Employee
204 Straw Dean    Male Retiree
205 Streidl Melissa    Female Employee
206 Sulaiman Adiv    Male Employee
207 Sweet Ryan    Male Spouse
208 Tate Candace    Female Contractor
209 Terrazas Corina    Female Contractor
210 Traore Seydou    Male Spouse
211 Tu Hue    Male Contractor
212 Uhelski Jim    Male Employee
213 Vanegas Maria    Female Employee
214 Vanegas Vladimir    Male Spouse
215 Von Bargen Justin    Male Employee
216 Waite Lowell    Male Employee
217 Wallace Kaylee    Female Employee
218 Walton Bailey    Female Employee
219 wang Wenxin    Male Employee
220 Weier Jennifer    Female Employee
221 White Derick    Male Spouse
222 White LaCretia    Female Employee
223 Williams Bonetia    Female Employee
224 Winkowski Barbara    Female Spouse
225 Winkowski David    Male Employee
226 Winston Annmarie    Female Employee
227 Woller Kevin    Male Employee
228 Wolverton Tracy    Female Employee
229 Woodward Lauren    Female Employee

2017 Soccer Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Barman Neil

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brett Harris    Male Employee
2 Bustos Michael    Male Employee
3 Clarke Paul    Male Employee
4 Cooper Grant    Male Employee
5 Cooper Scott    Male Employee
6 Fuerte Luis    Male Spouse
7 Gump Tyler    Male Employee
8 Jaffe Daniel    Male Employee
9 Lindner Philip    Male Employee
10 Loathes Corbin    Male Employee
11 McChesney Matthew    Male Employee
12 Narney Mitch    Male Employee
13 Nelson Scott    Male Employee
14 Robinson Josh    Male Employee
15 Schell Stephen    Male Employee
16 Seagrave Kyle    Male Employee
17 Smathers David    Male Employee
18 Vega Ricardo    Male Contractor

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Burks John    Male Spouse
2 Diakhate Mamadou    Male Employee
3 Ebeniro John    Male Contractor
4 Igbinoba Gregory    Male Contractor
5 Jordan Jessica    Female Employee
6 Mecca Mark    Male Employee
7 Montgoemery Daniel    Male Employee
8 Nobles Colton    Male Employee
9 Reddy Vamsee    Male Contractor
10 Thompson Julio    Male Contractor
11 Winslow Daniel    Male Employee

2017 Softball Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name
Spacek Keith

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson Justin    Male Employee
2 Ansell Jesse    Male Employee
3 Burks Audrey    Female Employee
4 Dover Jon    Male Employee
5 Duffy Barbara    Female Employee
6 Froebel Alex    Female Employee
7 Gundersen Melissa    Female Employee
8 Kelley Ryan    Male Employee
9 Knapp Kyle    Male Employee
10 Lara Daniel    Male Employee
11 Leypoldt Kim    Female Employee
12 Lofland Jennifer    Female Employee
13 Lowe Brandon    Male Employee
14 Polunsky Lee    Male Employee
15 Prosser Maggie    Female Spouse
16 Prosser Stephen    Male Employee
17 Spacek Keith    Male Employee
18 Weier Jennifer    Female Employee

2017 Swimming Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Sommer Andrew 4322546359

Swimmers
  Last Name First Name Gender Stroke Status
1 Green  Susan Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
2 Kelly Caitlyn Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
3 Magruder Agustin Male Free
Back
Relay
Employee
4 Mecca Mark Male Free
Back
Employee
5 Potash Ben Male Free
Back
Employee
6 Sommer Andrew Male Free
Back
Employee
7 Wallace Jessica Female Free
Back
Relay
Employee
8 Wallace Scott Male Free Employee
9 Watkins  Jerry Male Free
Relay
Employee

2017 Table Tennis Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name
Li Yan

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Mirza Faisal    Male Employee
2 Zhang Samuel    Male Contractor

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Li Yan    Female Employee
2 Zhao Sherry    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Chanthammavong Khanty    Male Employee
2 Tran MyLan    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Benmard Jan    Female Spouse
2 Bertucci Robert    Male Employee
3 Dean Brad    Male Employee
4 Jalaluddin Altaf    Male Contractor
5 Lakhani Rafiq    Male Employee
6 Lin Peng    Male Employee
7 Noel Mark    Male Employee
8 Reddy Vamsee    Male Contractor
9 Ryan Scott    Male Contractor
10 Tandon Akhil    Male Contractor

2017 Tennis Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name
Hubbell Cody

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Flumerfelt Ray    Male Employee
2 Hubbell Cody    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Flumerfelt Stacey    Female Spouse
2 Hubbell Callie    Female Spouse

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Brocco Eugenia    Female Spouse
2 Parham Bryce    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Behrendt Dan    Male Employee
2 Black Bonnie    Female Employee
3 Edmiston Shelby    Female Employee
4 Fitter Tom    Male Employee
5 Lacy Robert    Male Employee
6 Nayak Sujit    Male Employee
7 Offenberger Randy    Male Employee
8 Stimmel Winnie    Female Employee
9 Tellez Alba    Female Employee
10 Weems Sands    Male Employee

2017 Volleyball Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Strickling Noel 2816104634

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Claunch Brian    Male Employee
2 Domke Michael    Male Employee
3 Dover Jon    Male Employee
4 Dover Meagan    Female Spouse
5 Edmiston Shelby    Female Employee
6 Froebel Alex    Female Employee
7 Goudarzi Moustafa    Male Employee
8 Leypoldt Kim    Female Employee
9 Narney Mitch    Male Employee
10 O'Hara Brieanne    Female Employee
11 Steinmetz Sarah    Female Employee
12 strickling noel    Male Employee
13 Von Bargen Justin    Male Employee
14 Wright Greg    Male Employee

2017 Great Walk Roster for Pioneer Natural Resources


2017 Badminton Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Varkey Thomas

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bednarczuk Greg    Male Employee
2 Das Madhumita    Female Employee
3 Joseph Sajith    Male Employee
4 LAKDAWALA Tejin    Female Employee
5 Lee Sean    Male Employee
6 Pandurengan Vijayakumar    Male Employee
7 Truong Thu    Female Employee
8 Varkey Thomas    Male Employee
9 Vijayaraghavan Harikrishnan    Male Employee
10 Yogeesha Jayashree    Female Contractor

2017 Basketball Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Scott Rob

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Anderson Secrett    Female Employee
2 Bailey Javon    Male Employee
3 Berry Tyrone    Male Employee
4 Canfield Kurt    Male Employee
5 Chambers Jarvis    Male Employee
6 Cooper Bryan    Male Employee
7 Crawford Avery    Male Contractor
8 Dubois Herbert    Male Employee
9 Ellis Jeffery    Male Employee
10 Flanders Sean    Male Employee
11 Hill Christopher    Male Employee
12 Pemberton Ben    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Gahan Brian    Male Employee
2 Gray Jeremy    Male Employee
3 Griffith Korey    Male Employee
4 Hagger Kenneth    Male Employee
5 Johnson Miraca    Female Employee
6 Jones Ramon    Male Employee
7 Keeler Brandon    Male Employee
8 Leach Jeff    Male Employee
9 Lillenberg Stephen    Male Employee
10 Little Octavius    Male Employee
11 Lowery James    Male Employee
12 Maduike Dumezie    Male Employee
13 Mallick Muhammad    Male Employee
14 Maloney Travis    Male Employee
15 McMilan Joseph    Male Employee
16 McWard Bob    Male Employee
17 Sellars Cecil    Male Employee
18 Valdez Fabian    Male Employee
19 Wang Thomas    Male Employee
20 Williams Jared    Male Employee

2017 15K Bike Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Rundell Rhyne

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bell  Joseph   Male Employee
2 Chaney  Bradley   Male Employee
3 cooks  Michael   Male Employee
4 Croissant Eric   Male Employee
5 deSosa  David   Male Employee
6 Fox  Jeffrey   Male Employee
7 Fox  Lisa   Female Spouse
8 Montoya  Michelle   Female Employee
9 Mortimer  Matthew   Male Employee
10 Pillans  Brandon   Male Employee
11 Rundell Ginger   Female Spouse
12 Rundell  Rhyne   Male Employee
13 Schwerer  Mike   Male Employee
14 Spencer Rob   Male Employee
15 Trent Catherine   Female Employee
16 Trujillo  Aaron   Male Spouse
17 Trujillo Andrea   Female Employee
18 Webster  Sheronda   Female Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Allen  Christine    Female Employee
2 Aronsson  Karl    Male Employee
3 Bartholomew Aaron    Male Employee
4 Blanford  Richard    Male Employee
5 Boucher  Peter    Male Employee
6 Boyd Edward    Male Employee
7 Chupp  Dennis    Male Employee
8 Chupp  Mary    Female Spouse
9 Conlon  Mark    Male Employee
10 Cooper  Ann    Female Employee
11 Cooper  Bryan    Male Employee
12 Crockett  Renee    Female Employee
13 Crutchfield Ryan    Male Employee
14 Estrada-Schmidt  Brenda    Female Employee
15 Flores Robert    Male Employee
16 Freeman  Janelle    Female Employee
17 Grinstead Jennifer    Female Employee
18 Horton  Jim    Male Employee
19 Huber  John    Male Employee
20 Johnson  Jon    Male Employee
21 Keeler Brandon    Male Employee
22 Knight  Helena    Female Employee
23 Mallick Muhammad    Male Employee
24 Nguyen  Cindy    Female Employee
25 Nguyen  Duc    Male Employee
26 Nguyen Huy    Male Spouse
27 Nguyen Kathy    Female Employee
28 Nuckols David    Male Employee
29 Payan Gabe    Male Employee
30 Robison Emily    Female Employee
31 Rys Tomek    Male Employee
32 Stringfellow William    Male Employee
33 Thompson  Martha    Female Employee
34 Torres  Luis    Male Employee
35 Vadysirisack  Pang    Male Employee
36 Vines  Bob    Male Employee
37 Waterman  Mike    Male Employee

2017 Billiards Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Ropar Joe 9724678673

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Ropar Joe    Male Employee
2 Shirey Allen    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Arsenio Rene    Female Employee
2 Donovan Brandy    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Cram William    Male Employee
2 Hudson Beth    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Matyas Les    Male Employee
2 Tyson Marie    Female Employee

2017 Bowling Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
price Jeff 4692228916

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 alan vannasy   Male Spouse
2 carol bowman   Female Employee
3 david ramirez   Male Employee
4 jenny gardner   Female Employee
5 les matyas   Male Employee
6 lynette most   Female Retiree
7 reginald decluette   Male Employee
8 rod foster   Male Employee
9 ron munoz   Male Employee
10 wendy smart   Female Spouse

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 anthony winn    Male Employee
2 bennilyn quek    Male Employee
3 cong tran    Male Employee
4 cynthya garcia    Male Employee
5 dianne white    Female Employee
6 evan king    Male Employee
7 jack peterson    Male Employee
8 janelle freeman    Male Employee
9 kevn brown    Male Employee
10 lumumba barlow    Male Employee
11 petra bolden    Male Employee
12 phil foster    Male Employee
13 rayna vannasy    Female Employee
14 renee crockett    Female Employee

2017 Cornhole Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Rose Edward

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bednarczuk Greg    Male Employee
2 Thomas Wesley    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Hudson Beth    Female Employee
2 Kao Claire    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Goodwin Elizabeth    Female Employee
2 Theodore TJ    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Blagburn Cindy    Female Employee
2 Goodwin Matthew    Male Spouse
3 Hernandez Remijio    Male Employee
4 Knight Helena    Female Employee
5 Rexroat Audrey    Female Employee
6 Rexroat Jacob    Male Employee
7 Rose Edward    Male Employee

2017 Darts Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
gagnon steven 2147188395

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 gonzales sam    Male Spouse
2 house gordon    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 gonzales blanca    Female Employee
2 hudson beth    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 gagnon steven    Male Employee
2 watkins janet    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 gagnon suszi    Female Spouse
2 moore erik    Male Employee
3 watts nicole    Female Employee

2017 Dominos Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Freeman Janelle

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Pruett Jim    Male Retiree
2 Pruett Lisa    Female Spouse

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Freeman Janelle    Female Employee
2 Spangler Jon    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Buckley Joel    Male Employee
2 DeLaPaz Joe    Male Employee
3 Ticknor Hal    Male Employee

2017 Dodgeball Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Kesterson William 9728973378

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bailey Javon    Male Employee
2 Bednarczuk Greg    Male Employee
3 Berrigan Darin    Male Employee
4 Brown Kevin    Male Employee
5 Burns Chaz    Male Employee
6 Camper Diana    Female Employee
7 Cooper Bryan    Male Employee
8 DESAI HARSH    Male Employee
9 Dixon Mark    Male Employee
10 DOWNEY BRADLEY    Male Employee
11 FRANJESEVIC THOMAS    Male Employee
12 Hatter donte    Male Employee
13 Johnson Cameron    Male Employee
14 Johnson TJ    Female Employee
15 Keeler Brandon    Male Employee
16 Knight Helena    Female Employee
17 Leach Jeff    Male Employee
18 Lillenberg Stephen    Male Employee
19 Lowery James    Male Employee
20 Martinez Jorge    Male Employee
21 Mathew Blesson    Male Employee
22 Moczygemba Julie    Female Employee
23 Mody Ashish    Male Employee
24 Mody Nidhi    Female Spouse
25 Mohon Alec    Male Employee
26 Mort Ashley    Male Employee
27 Muhammad Mallick    Male Employee
28 Neely Lincoln    Male Employee
29 Quek Bennilyn    Female Employee
30 Rojas David    Male Employee
31 SARRAJ NADINE    Female Employee
32 Smith Trevor    Male Employee
33 Swink Joshua    Male Employee
34 Terlip Alan    Male Employee
35 Thomas Jason    Male Employee
36 Wagner Justin    Male Employee
37 Walker Michael    Male Employee
38 Wang Thomas    Male Employee
39 White Jefferson    Male Employee
40 Wood Elizabeth    Female Employee
41 Yeh Patricia    Female Employee

2017 Golf Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Walsh Dennis 972-821-1729

Team 1
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Berry Ty    Male Employee
2 Carrio Morgan    Female Employee

Team 2
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Henderson Tammy    Female Employee
2 White Randy    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Knudson Karen    Female Employee
2 Leach Jeff    Male Employee
3 McMurtrey Jason    Male Employee
4 Thompson Martha    Female Employee
5 Walsh Dennis    Male Employee

2017 Horseshoes Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Graue Brian

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Griffith Korey    Male Employee
2 Little Octavius    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Gonzales Blanca    Female Employee
2 Hudson Beth    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Graue Brian    Male Employee
2 Jackson Jacquelyne    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Abston Linda    Female Retiree
2 Grimes Jeff    Male Employee
3 Hlavaty Philip    Male Employee
4 Huber John    Male Employee
5 Makwana Amit    Male Employee
6 Martin Dawn    Female Employee
7 Stovall Ronnald    Male Employee
8 Theodore TJ    Male Employee
9 Walsh Dennis    Male Employee

2017 Kickball Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Berrigan Darin

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bailey Javon    Male Employee
2 Berrigan Darin    Male Employee
3 Berry Tyrone    Male Employee
4 Brinkley Adam    Male Employee
5 Brinkley Cynthia    Female Employee
6 Chastain Rod    Male Employee
7 Duong Patrick    Male Employee
8 Huang Kevin    Male Employee
9 Keeler Brandon    Male Employee
10 Kohls Kersten    Female Employee
11 Lillenberg Stephen    Male Employee
12 Luna Jaime    Male Employee
13 Moczygemba Julie    Female Employee
14 Mohon Alec    Male Employee
15 Perry Marcus    Male Employee
16 Robison Emily    Female Employee
17 Salazar Angela    Female Employee
18 Schlittler Jason    Male Employee
19 Sutton Ryan    Male Employee
20 Terlip Alan    Male Employee
21 Tovar Adam    Male Employee
22 Wagner Scott    Male Employee
23 Willis Lindsey    Female Employee
24 Wyke Brent    Male Employee

2017 Miniature Golf Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Rose Edward 2148016878

Men
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Johnstone Brett    Male Employee
2 Pearson Richard    Male Employee

Women
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Pearson Maureen    Female Employee
2 Shelton Suzanne    Female Employee

Mixed
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Rose Edward    Male Employee
2 Tyson Marie    Female Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Berrigan Darin    Male Employee
2 Berry II Tyrone    Male Employee
3 Foster Darlene    Female Employee
4 Foster Phil    Male Employee
5 Hershberger Aaron    Male Employee
6 Knight Helena    Female Employee

2017 Poker Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Kaufman Paul 603-438-2195

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Lacey Nathan    Male Employee
2 Meiseman Jim    Male Employee
3 Pruett Jim    Male Retiree
4 Wheeler Jason    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Abston Larry    Male Spouse
2 Abston Linda    Female Retiree
3 Canfield Kurt    Male Employee
4 Champaign Robert    Male Employee
5 Chupp Dennis    Male Employee
6 Constance Charles    Male Employee
7 Desai Harsh    Male Employee
8 Kaufman Paul    Male Employee
9 Kelly Michael    Male Employee
10 Pearson Maureen    Female Employee
11 Revels David    Male Employee
12 Salazar Salazar    Male Employee
13 Stidham Michael    Male Spouse
14 Straub Joseph    Male Employee
15 Theodore TJ    Male Employee
16 Tresnicky Paulene    Female Employee

2017 Punt Pass & Kick Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name
Berry Tyrone

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Blagburn Cindy    Female Employee
2 Martin Dawn    Female Employee
3 Berrigan Darin    Male Employee
4 Elmonoufy Mohamed    Male Employee

Substitutes
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Moczygemba Julie    Female Employee
2 Hershberger Aaron    Male Employee
3 Mathew Blesson    Male Employee
4 Rojas Dave    Male Employee
5 Mancilla Domingo    Male Employee
6 Hatter Donte    Male Employee
7 Lowry James    Male Employee
8 Schlittler Jason    Male Employee
9 Ellis Jeffery    Male Employee
10 Hagger Kenneth    Male Employee
11 Simmonds Mickey    Male Employee
12 Rundell Rhyne    Male Employee
13 Fasolino Stephen    Male Employee
14 Berry Tyrone    Male Employee

2017 5K Run Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Johnson Rick 214-709-7984

Competitors wearing chips for timing
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Bertling Erika   Female Employee
2 Bertling Jeremiah   Male Employee
3 Cogburn Alexandra   Female Employee
4 Combs  Ronald   Male Employee
5 DEMYERS RACHEL   Female Employee
6 Ekiye Patricia   Female Employee
7 Fox  Jeffrey   Male Employee
8 Jimenez AJ   Male Employee
9 Johnson  Rick   Male Employee
10 Landry  Joe   Male Employee
11 Leister  Martin   Male Employee
12 Lovell  Todd   Male Employee
13 Nuckols David   Male Employee
14 Price Meredith   Female Spouse
15 Robison Emily   Female Employee
16 Swann Jake   Male Employee
17 Thorp Nick   Male Employee
18 Trent Catherine   Female Employee
19 Trent  Kirk   Male Spouse
20 WENDT ANDREW   Male Employee

Participants NOT wearing timing chips
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Adams  Colleen    Female Employee
2 Adams Joseph    Male Employee
3 Akpala MaryAnne    Female Employee
4 Alaniz III Roman    Male Employee
5 ALEX ANNA    Female Spouse
6 Alex Danie    Male Employee
7 Allen  Christine    Female Employee
8 Animos Henry    Male Spouse
9 Arambula Alejandra    Female Employee
10 Arik  Ali    Male Employee
11 Aronsson  Magnus    Male Employee
12 Avery  Janwyn    Female Employee
13 Bailey Dondrea    Female Employee
14 Barbosa Angela    Female Employee
15 Barham Kailynn    Female Employee
16 Barlow  Lumumba    Male Employee
17 Bartholomew Aaron    Male Employee
18 Bender  Chris    Male Employee
19 Bergmann Madeline    Female Employee
20 Berrigan Darin    Male Employee
21 blackmon  phuong    Female Employee
22 Blagburn  Cindy    Female Employee
23 Blanford  Richard    Male Employee
24 Blood  Rakenya    Female Employee
25 Bolden  Petra    Female Employee
26 Boucher  Peter    Male Employee
27 Boyd Edward    Male Employee
28 Brandt Dylan    Male Employee
29 Brandt Sara    Female Spouse
30 Broom Kendal    Male Employee
31 Broom Kristina    Female Employee
32 Brown  Carol    Female Employee
33 Brown  LaSharron    Female Employee
34 Brown Stephanie R.    Female Employee
35 Burnett  Gregory    Male Employee
36 Burns Charles    Male Employee
37 Camper  Diana    Female Employee
38 Canfield Juliana    Female Spouse
39 Casas  Esther    Female Employee
40 Catour Emily    Female Employee
41 chacon  celia    Female Employee
42 Chaney  Brad    Male Employee
43 Chouphos Eric    Male Employee
44 Chu  Thinh    Male Employee
45 chu  thuy    Female Spouse
46 Chupp  Dennis    Male Employee
47 Chupp  Mary    Female Spouse
48 Cogburn Jeff    Male Spouse
49 Colbert Chayse    Female Employee
50 Collins Xochitlquetzal    Female Employee
51 Coogan  John    Male Employee
52 Cooper  Ann    Female Employee
53 costanzo-phillips  Jeanne    Female Employee
54 Cram William    Male Employee
55 CROCKETT  RENEE    Female Employee
56 Crutchfeld Ryan    Male Employee
57 Davis Beryl    Female Employee
58 de Sosa  David    Male Employee
59 DeCluette  Reginald    Male Employee
60 Desai Harsh    Male Employee
61 Doma  Fred    Male Spouse
62 Downey Bradley    Male Employee
63 DOWNEY KASEY    Female Employee
64 Ederle Rachel    Female Employee
65 Eger Julie    Female Employee
66 Eldridge  vicky    Female Employee
67 Elisei  Enio    Male Employee
68 Estrada-Schmidt  Brenda    Female Employee
69 Foster  Crystal    Female Spouse
70 Foster  Gregory    Male Employee
71 Fox  Lisa    Female Spouse
72 Francis-Jones  LaKindra    Female Employee
73 Freeman Janelle    Female Employee
74 Gagnon  Steven    Male Employee
75 Garcia Cynthia    Female Employee
76 Garcia Sam    Male Spouse
77 Gerber Jenna    Female Employee
78 Gerber Scott    Male Spouse
79 Gilliard Kristina    Female Employee
80 Gomez  Ethel    Female Employee
81 gonzales ciera    Female Spouse
82 Grant  Chad    Male Spouse
83 Grant  Magdalena    Female Employee
84 Graves  Debra    Female Spouse
85 Graves  John    Male Employee
86 Grinstead Jennifer    Female Employee
87 Hankins Marquis    Male Employee
88 Hard  Carla    Female Employee
89 Hill  Sharon    Female Employee
90 Hiremath  Sushma    Female Employee
91 Hoang  Thien (Tim)    Male Employee
92 Holmes  Pamela    Male Employee
93 Horton  James    Male Employee
94 Huang Julie    Female Spouse
95 Huang Kevin    Male Employee
96 Hudlow John    Male Employee
97 Hudson  Beth    Female Employee
98 Johann Michael    Male Employee
99 Johnson Amy    Female Spouse
100 Johnson  Barbara    Female Employee
101 Johnson Brandon    Male Employee
102 Johnson  Jon    Male Employee
103 Johnson  TJ    Female Employee
104 Jones  Cynthia    Female Employee
105 Kao Claire    Female Employee
106 Kaufman  Paul    Male Employee
107 Kazi  Reza    Male Employee
108 Kelley Kayla    Female Employee
109 Kimura  Elaine    Female Employee
110 Knight  Helena    Female Employee
111 Koziol Tyler    Male Employee
112 Le  Simon    Male Employee
113 Leach  Jeff    Male Employee
114 Lewis  Robbie    Male Employee
115 Lilly  Brenda    Female Employee
116 Lomonaco Shelly    Female Employee
117 Lopez  Francisco    Male Employee
118 Lowery James    Male Employee
119 Lozano III Adolfo    Male Employee
120 Lu Long-Wei    Male Employee
121 Luna Jaime    Male Employee
122 Lyddane Alexander    Male Employee
123 Machicado Veronica    Female Employee
124 Maday  Stephanie    Female Employee
125 Maduike Dumezie    Male Employee
126 Mak Kavin    Male Employee
127 Makwana  Alpa    Female Spouse
128 Makwana  Amit    Male Employee
129 Maloney Travis    Male Employee
130 Mann  khush    Female Employee
131 Martin  Chris    Male Employee
132 Masha  Tim    Male Employee
133 Maxwell Aaron    Male Employee
134 McCown  Linda    Female Employee
135 McCown  Stevie    Male Spouse
136 McCown Walter    Male Spouse
137 McIntyre  Terry    Male Employee
138 Mckinney Joy    Female Employee
139 McSpadden  James    Male Employee
140 McWard  Bob    Male Employee
141 medders  Irene    Female Employee
142 Meraz Brenda    Female Employee
143 Moczygemba Julie    Female Employee
144 Molidor  Peter    Male Employee
145 Montena  Leslie    Female Employee
146 Mora  Elda    Female Employee
147 Morris  Tomiko    Female Employee
148 Mortimer  Matthew    Male Employee
149 Newport  Donald    Male Employee
150 Newport Iris    Female Spouse
151 Newport  Thang    Male Employee
152 Newport  Tony    Male Employee
153 Ngamunde  Sara    Female Employee
154 Nguyen  cindy    Female Employee
155 Nguyen  Duc    Male Employee
156 Nguyen  Helen    Female Employee
157 Nguyen Huy    Male Spouse
158 Nguyen kathy    Female Employee
159 Nguyen  Minh    Female Employee
160 Nguyen  Thu-Thuy    Female Employee
161 Okafor Nnaemeka    Male Employee
162 Orr  Richard    Male Employee
163 Owens  Danyeal    Female Employee
164 Pandurengan  Vijayakumar    Male Employee
165 Payne Lisa    Female Employee
166 Pearson Maureen    Female Employee
167 Pearson Richard    Male Spouse
168 Pena  Yvonne    Female Employee
169 Perry Marcus    Male Employee
170 Peterson  Marc    Male Employee
171 Pham  Andrew    Male Spouse
172 pham  nguyet    Female Employee
173 Pham  Tai    Male Spouse
174 Phan  Tuyet    Female Employee
175 Phung  Susie    Female Employee
176 Pick Lucas    Male Employee
177 Pillans  Brandon    Male Employee
178 Price Aaron    Male Employee
179 Prum Phon    Male Employee
180 Pryor James    Male Employee
181 Rammelsberg  Eric    Male Employee
182 Ramos Jr Ramiro    Male Employee
183 Redwine  Eric    Male Employee
184 Reed  Sonya    Female Employee
185 REESE  DEBRA    Female Employee
186 Rexroat Audrey    Female Employee
187 Rexroat Jacob    Male Employee
188 Richards Adam    Male Employee
189 Richards Jimena    Female Employee
190 Richardson Tambreshia    Female Employee
191 Ridenour  Debra    Female Employee
192 Rock  Bill    Male Employee
193 Roepsch  Jodi    Female Employee
194 Roman  Mark    Male Employee
195 Rundell Ginger    Female Spouse
196 Rundell  Rhyne    Male Employee
197 Salazar Angela    Female Employee
198 Salazar Victor    Male Employee
199 Salinas Marissa    Female Employee
200 Sanchez Jose    Male Employee
201 Sanchez Yorlady    Female Spouse
202 Sefcik  John    Male Employee
203 Seng Measteang    Female Employee
204 Sharma  Ramesh    Male Employee
205 Shaw Kuila    Female Employee
206 Singh  Randhir    Male Spouse
207 Singleton  Kim    Female Employee
208 Smith  Brande    Female Employee
209 Smith  Kevin    Male Employee
210 Smith  Russ    Male Employee
211 Sok  Leng    Male Spouse
212 Steenbergen David    Male Employee
213 Stringfellow William    Male Employee
214 Summers  Milton    Male Employee
215 Tamez  Kellie    Female Employee
216 Teltschik  Lonnie    Male Employee
217 Theodore  TJ    Male Employee
218 Thomas  Jason    Male Employee
219 Thompson  Martha    Female Employee
220 Tovar Adam    Male Employee
221 Tovar Andrew    Male Employee
222 Uribe Adrian    Male Employee
223 VAKILI SUZANNE    Female Employee
224 Vara  Elizabeth    Female Employee
225 Vasek Emily    Female Employee
226 Vayo  Jennie    Female Employee
227 Vines  Bob    Male Employee
228 Walker Alice    Female Employee
229 Wamet Mercy    Female Spouse
230 Wang Thomas    Male Employee
231 Washington Kristal    Female Employee
232 Watts Nicole    Female Employee
233 WEBSTER  SHERONDA    Female Employee
234 Williams Andrew    Male Employee
235 Williams Tamara    Female Employee
236 Williamson  Eric    Male Employee
237 Williamson  Suzanne    Female Employee
238 Willis  LaWanna    Female Employee
239 Winn Anthony    Male Contractor
240 WINSTEL KATHRYN    Female Employee
241 Wood Amanda    Female Employee
242 Wyke Brent    Male Employee
243 Xu  Crystal    Female Employee
244 Yeh Patricia    Female Employee
245 Yu  Keari    Female Employee
246 Zutavern Zachary    Male Employee

2017 Soccer Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Rojas David 5616280092

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Berry II Tyrone    Male Employee
2 Bertling Erika    Female Employee
3 Carrasco Ruben    Male Employee
4 Desai Bhavik    Male Employee
5 Espejo Marc    Male Employee
6 Gomez Gustavo    Male Employee
7 Grant Samuel    Male Employee
8 Hayes Jeremy    Male Employee
9 Lillenberg Stephen    Male Employee
10 Lopez Alfonso    Male Employee
11 Mancilla Domingo    Male Employee
12 Milla Renan    Male Employee
13 Ngoc Vo    Male Employee
14 Omoruyi Paul    Male Employee
15 Ruyle Sean    Male Employee
16 Schlittler Jason    Male Employee
17 Simmonds Mickey    Male Employee
18 Trevino J.R    Male Employee
19 Walker Michael    Male Employee
20 Winstel Kitty    Female Employee
21 Wood Amanda    Female Employee

2017 Softball Roster for Raytheon

Captain
Last Name First Name PhoneEmail
Mohon Alec 9032671790

Competitors
  Last Name First Name ChipWaiver Gender Status
1 Avery Janwyn    Female Employee
2 Bailey Javon    Male Employee
3 Bertling Erika    Female Employee
4 Brown Stephanie    Female Employee
5 Carrio Morgan    Female Employee
6 Casas Esther    Female Employee
7 Chaky Angela    Female Employee
8 Downey Bradley    Male Employee
9 Downey Kasey    Female Employee
10 Ellis Jeffery    Male Employee
11 Gardner Jenny    Female Employee
12 Hahn Steve    Male Employee
13 Havens Aurora    Female Employee
14 Keller Brandon    Male Employee
15 Knight Helena    Female Employee
16 Martin Dawn    Female Employee
17 Merrett Courtney    Female Employee
18 Merrett Lance    Male Employee
19 Mohon Alec    Male Employee
20 Payne Lisa    Female Employee
21 Peterson Jack    Male Employee
22 Robison Emily    Female Employee
23 Salazar Angela    Female Employee
24 Schlieter Daniel    Male Employee
25 Schultz Steven    Male Employee
26 Snyder Evan    Female Employee
27 TAVEAU Amanda