City of Richardson Corporate Challenge
Sponsored by Geico
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Standings
Calendar
Events
›
Badminton
Basketball
15K Bike
Bikers
Billiards
Bowling
Bowlers
Darts
Dominos
Dodgeball
Duathlon
Duathletes
Flag Football
Golf
Horseshoes
Kickball
Miniature Golf
Poker
Punt Pass & Kick
5K Run
Runners
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Swimmers
Table Tennis
Tennis
Volleyball
Great Walk
Rosters
Evaluations
Points Explained
Login
2015 5K Runners
View All Times Ranked by Age and Gender
View All Runner's Times
indicates a Master Runner aged 40 or over.
#
Rank
Min:Sec
Runner
Gender
Company
1
52
20:57
Jimmy Sutehall
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
2
194
23:57
Matt Spitzner
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
3
518
31:05
Mitchell Milligan
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
4
561
32:54
Kay Crews
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
5
581
34:13
Adriane Counts
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
6
590
34:48
Michael Stuart
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
7
638
39:44
Jennifer Edwards
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
8
645
40:53
Mia Burns
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
9
664
46:09
Laura Wright
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
10
699
62:50
John Rodgers
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
11
Debbie Bigger
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
12
Glenn Bigger
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
13
Alan Brown
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
14
Andi Cabe
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
15
Mark Cheney
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
16
Hung Chern
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
17
Tegan Counts
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
18
Brad Creil
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
19
Paige Creil
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
20
Nick Drumright
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
21
Lesley Duke
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
22
Sean Fitzgerald
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
23
Laura Gatbly
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
24
Michael Gatley
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
25
Catherine Kinkade
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
26
Ryan Kinkade
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
27
Nate Kleinschmit
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
28
Anne Lee
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
29
Ben Lee
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
30
Kent Lowder
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
31
JT Miller
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
32
Rebecca Miller
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
33
Avey Paine
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
34
Elliot Rivers
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
35
Amy Rodgers
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
36
Dianna Skowronski
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
37
Kris Skowronski
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
38
Stephanie Sorensen
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
39
Kate Spitzner
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
40
Debbie Stephens
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
41
Michael Stephens
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
42
Julie Strickland
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
43
Kevin Williamson
M
L-3 Mustang Technology
44
Susan Williamson
F
L-3 Mustang Technology
= Finished, but time not recorded