Click any company name for a list of that company's runners.
indicates a Master runner aged 40 or over.
Division A | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | PepsiCo | Bousquet, Julien Pennington, Jamie Moreni, Nick | 17:06 18:08 19:04 | Lueck, Kimberly Hassan, Shaheena Roberts, Elaine | 19:15 24:24 24:30 | 122:27 | 117 | ||||
Silver | Texas Instruments | Schmidt, Brian Burrows, Jeff Brown, Ryan | 17:21 19:17 19:28 | Burrows, Jill Rose, Viktoria Borcherding, Bria | 21:03 22:28 25:45 | 125:22 | 102 | ||||
Bronze | Southwest Airlines | Hale, Joseph Brown, Warren Sacco, Paul | 16:55 17:01 21:02 | Marcincin, Sarah Rooney, Kimberly Mueller, Kelly | 23:08 25:00 25:36 | 128:42 | 159 | ||||
4th | Hewlett Packard Enterprise | Yarbrough, Dan Mccawley, Shawm Arias, Carlos | 18:55 19:26 20:05 | Kanazawa, Sachi Smith, Elaine Kravitz, Lisa | 23:01 24:34 24:56 | 130:57 | 81 | ||||
5th | Raytheon | Roddy, Michael Fox, Jeffrey Zutavern, Zachary | 18:54 20:02 20:28 | Bertling, Erika Cogburn, Alexandra Newland, Kristen | 22:33 23:33 26:01 | 131:31 | 144 | ||||
6th | State Farm | Aguilar, Jose Wyatt, Jeremy Betancourt, Alex | 22:48 23:17 23:31 | Johnson, Liz Pena, Jennifer Beauchamp, Gina | 18:37 24:38 26:07 | 138:58 | 74 | ||||
7th | L-3 Mission Integration | Lange, Ryan Lastukhin, Dan Ackenback, Allen | 20:07 20:23 23:50 | Lastukhin, Maggie Lange, Joti Franco, Holly | 21:06 25:47 28:42 | 139:55 | 68 | ||||
8th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | Guirguis, Maged Miller, David Bass, Doug | 20:25 20:48 21:30 | Crain, Monette Atumah, Nadia Tran, Linh | 26:18 26:35 30:23 | 145:59 | 81 | ||||
9th | Geico | Plata-Vargas, Omar Forbus, Christopher Cojulan, Henry | 21:04 21:07 23:53 | Hardin, Lisa Akins, Amy | 32:16 34:18 | 132:38 | 15 | ||||
Division AA | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Pioneer Natural Resources | Legault, David Prosser, Stephen Gump, Tyler | 18:28 18:30 19:33 | Gillen, Katie Hart, Erin Owens, Amy | 19:35 22:35 23:19 | 122:00 | 169 | ||||
Silver | Fossil | Reinaker, Corey O'Keefe, Brandon Heinrici, Kaspar | 19:19 19:56 20:09 | Perry, Mindy Cormier, Marlo Elsbury, Chantele | 22:12 22:23 22:36 | 126:35 | 89 | ||||
Bronze | Lennox International | Rajovic, Vesko Zimmerer, Bill Huntington, Justin | 17:31 20:44 22:02 | Shah, Juhi Rankin, Monica Fontenault, Kourtney | 22:19 22:44 24:07 | 129:27 | 167 | ||||
4th | KPMG | Cating, Ryan Rose, Chad Lou, Keldon | 20:10 21:16 22:17 | McKee, Danielle Griffin, Diana Nash, Kasey | 22:50 22:57 24:53 | 134:23 | 50 | ||||
5th | City of Richardson | Smeby, Bob Gastorf, Todd Pfeil, Kent | 19:56 21:43 24:44 | Shacklett, Anne Todd, Kristine Guiterrez, Carmen | 23:34 27:11 28:56 | 146:04 | 64 | ||||
6th | Cisco Systems | Horbovetz, Micheal Ryder, Ken Baxter, Kyle | 20:45 21:08 22:30 | Moore, Diana Wuebbles, Jaclyn Bao, Linda | 24:55 27:26 30:06 | 146:50 | 61 | ||||
7th | Transamerica | Holder, Nicholas Olsen, John Perez, Joe | 22:05 23:37 24:09 | Bhardwaj, Anshu Wilmarth, Faith Muhsmann, Julie | 26:13 27:35 27:37 | 151:16 | 48 | ||||
8th | Qorvo | Hillyard, Sean Knopp, Jim McManaman, Daniel | 20:19 22:15 22:50 | Hsing, Mary Jo Drandova, Gergana Marley, Elizabeth | 26:03 29:00 30:52 | 151:19 | 42 | ||||
9th | Richardson ISD | Sorenson, Robert Tschoepe, Kirby Robertson, Luther | 24:09 28:40 29:44 | Barth, Kristina Wang, Cindy Truong, Karol | 25:31 29:21 30:11 | 167:36 | 39 | ||||
Division B | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | UT Dallas | Chavez, Mark Butters, Brant Hughes, Steven | 19:50 22:30 22:51 | Rotunno, Stacey Hoops, Valerie Ballard, Rebecca | 22:57 23:02 28:13 | 139:23 | 63 | ||||
Silver | Markit | Goodell, Patrick O'Brien, Buck Olaya, Harold | 20:13 20:40 21:18 | Pondrom, Ashley Alaverdi, Nesa Yanez, Angie | 24:56 25:24 30:58 | 143:29 | 65 | ||||
Bronze | ISN | Reazin, Mike Swanfeld, John Whigham, Scott | 19:22 21:33 28:38 | Heil, Jillian Najafi, Sohaila Lewis, Nicole | 22:51 26:19 26:23 | 145:06 | 64 | ||||
4th | Texas Capital Bank | Lopez, Alfred Coleman, Kirk Enlow, Roger | 21:45 22:23 22:39 | Cunningham, McCall Adams, Dana Foss, Melissa | 26:18 27:41 33:45 | 154:31 | 98 | ||||
5th | CA | Hamer, Jonathan Akhtar, Syed Townsend, Leland | 21:03 21:20 23:50 | Johnson, Charlene Bredenkamp, Teresa Covington, Melanie | 26:41 31:26 31:34 | 155:54 | 60 | ||||
6th | Beck Group | Evetts, Brad Monwai, Brian Atria, Joshua | 21:13 22:54 23:06 | Wright, Michaela Williams, Jessica Parks, Ashley | 24:25 30:38 35:13 | 157:29 | 40 | ||||
7th | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | Bryant, Travis Ford, Mark Burdette, David | 21:45 25:07 26:54 | Hale, Victoria Buckley, Meg Sescon, Tiara | 26:12 28:17 39:08 | 167:23 | 52 | ||||
8th | North Texas Tollway Authority | Barrientos, Alex Plinario, Zach Ballesteros, Arturo | 20:28 23:50 27:04 | Rust, Tina Kyriakos, Marla VanHooser, Lisa | 26:38 34:47 36:54 | 169:41 | 56 | ||||
9th | Aviall | Duncan, John Alatorre, Francisco Terpa, Mark | 21:56 22:34 24:12 | Hansen, Carry McMilin, June | 23:32 28:21 | 120:35 | 42 | ||||
Division BB | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano | Smith, Lewis Ostyn, Robert Villarosa, Vincent | 21:11 21:59 22:34 | Smith, Kearci Leong, Michelle Bradley, Rebecca | 19:09 20:33 21:17 | 126:43 | 65 | ||||
Silver | VCE | Arroyave, Enrique Bennis, Aaron mowers, michael | 20:21 20:22 21:08 | Bennis, Kristy byrd, brittany Neumeyer, Lisa | 22:30 26:40 29:54 | 140:55 | 54 | ||||
Bronze | Occidental Chemical Corporation | Maxwell, Derek Davis, Harry Ruland, Matthew | 20:56 21:08 21:18 | Harms, Kelsey Sager, Melissa Stegmann, Karenanne | 26:44 27:21 29:25 | 146:52 | 72 | ||||
4th | Service King | Hanson, Sam Mondragon, John Ritch, Joel | 22:01 22:40 23:19 | Pineda, Damaris Wilkins, Cheri Grant, Kacie | 27:15 28:47 33:49 | 157:51 | 45 | ||||
5th | Associated Air Center | Rodriguez, Benny Juarez, Antonio Montague, Scot | 21:48 25:06 25:24 | Montague, Caryn Nguyen, Dung Alvarez, Jessica | 27:16 29:09 29:27 | 158:10 | 53 | ||||
6th | Hilton | Carr, Andrew Madson, Houston Reeder, Daniel | 22:24 23:38 25:17 | Schalken, Lara Bon, Summer Karidza, Charity | 29:17 30:20 32:54 | 163:50 | 54 | ||||
7th | Credit Union of Texas | Liad, Bernard Martinez, Eddie Swanson, Aaron | 22:40 22:41 24:05 | Escalante, Marianne Rivera, Mayra Bradley, Tiffiny | 31:15 32:32 33:50 | 167:03 | 44 | ||||
IQOR | | | | | |||||||
Nerium | | | | | |||||||
Division C | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Methodist Hospital For Surgery | Krumerman, Jon Glass, Mark | 20:29 20:55 | Kromer, Sydney O'Connor, Stacey | 19:34 24:49 | 85:47 | 42 | ||||
Silver | Slalom Consulting | Johnson, Michael Hernandez, Eddie | 21:27 22:27 | Brick, Debra Young, Elizabeth | 23:44 27:05 | 94:43 | 71 | ||||
Bronze | Kosmos Energy | Golembeski, Thomas Marion, Josh | 22:28 22:39 | Miller, Michelle Evans, Sarah | 27:10 27:21 | 99:38 | 56 | ||||
4th | A-Team | Silva, Arlindo Alverez, Jamie | 19:46 22:02 | Silva, Erika Rosalia, Dyanne | 25:46 35:20 | 102:54 | 44 | ||||
5th | ETC | Copeland, Trey Manchanda, Nishant | 19:35 22:10 | Agarwal, Mayuri Pogue, Kedron | 30:27 38:52 | 111:04 | 46 | ||||
6th | TSP | Trammell, David McElwain, Keith | 24:41 26:47 | Hafer, Frances Higgins, Stephanie | 31:26 31:32 | 114:26 | 53 | ||||
7th | Companion Data Services | Brown, Bill Craig, Jack | 23:32 28:10 | Landers, Piinani Brown, Mary | 34:09 35:51 | 121:42 | 52 | ||||
8th | Air System Components | Anderson, Jessie Hayes, Mak | 25:50 27:00 | Wilbar, Lilli Anderson, Kyler | 37:19 38:48 | 128:57 | 37 | ||||
9th | Regus | McLeod, Josh Nicholson, Elvin | 25:40 51:27 | Mcleod, Tiffany Reagan, Mary | 24:30 29:25 | 131:02 | 42 | ||||
Division D | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Trintech | Nguyen, Rick Pouster, Spencer | 20:20 21:02 | Nguyen, Nancy Shoevlin, Kelli | 23:35 28:18 | 93:15 | 53 | ||||
Silver | FM Global | Tentinger, Scott Engelson, Mark | 20:40 22:47 | Riojas, Yaritza Keith, Lysondra | 25:04 27:16 | 95:47 | 70 | ||||
Bronze | L-3 Mustang Technology | Sutehall, Jimmy Clark, Brian | 22:13 24:08 | Sanders, Marni Beaudette, Mary | 23:01 31:12 | 100:34 | 67 | ||||
4th | Sendero Consulting | Tabor, Austin Farrar, Bret | 23:38 27:59 | Boomer, Katherine Norell, Alex | 23:20 25:51 | 100:48 | 50 | ||||
5th | CPSG | Berger, Sam Ramon, Rio | 17:47 38:20 | D, Gulley Anderson, Elizabeth | 22:46 25:17 | 104:10 | 56 | ||||
6th | Armor | Searles, Brian Jones, Thomas | 26:07 26:15 | Canales-Patel, Maritza Powell, Karen | 24:18 28:02 | 104:42 | 46 | ||||
7th | OsteoMed | Monjarez, Ivan Heanu, Kenji | 21:10 24:22 | Kelly, Trish Roos, Wana | 33:17 35:10 | 113:59 | 37 | ||||
8th | OutMatch | Zerda, Michael Ferrara, Jason | 25:12 33:23 | Smiel, Stacy Rojas, Abby | 26:29 34:29 | 119:33 | 41 | ||||
9th | Childress Engineering | Hoang, Paul | 31:31 | Stade, Amy Vega, Dawn | 50:43 50:44 | 132:58 | 3 |