Click any company name for a list of that company's runners.
indicates a Master runner aged 40 or over.
Division A | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | PepsiCo | Pennington, Jaime Pratt, Glenn Moreni, Nick | 17:53 18:37 19:07 | Lueck, Kimberly Cox, Monica Miller, Jennifer | 19:59 22:24 22:54 | 120:54 | 176 | ||||
Silver | Raytheon | Landry, Joseph McWard, Bob Roddy, Michael | 18:18 19:23 19:29 | Robison, Emily Bertling, Erika Hicks, Stephanie | 22:14 22:33 22:44 | 124:41 | 283 | ||||
Bronze | Pioneer Natural Resources | Legault, David Hollmann, Chris Cahill, Nick | 18:01 19:15 19:52 | Hart, Erin Kelly, Linda Robertson, Melanie | 23:36 23:38 24:20 | 128:42 | 222 | ||||
4th | HP | McCawley, Shawn Kaieda, Toyotaka Yarbrough, Dan | 18:47 20:32 20:51 | Kravitz, Lisa Wisner, Sachi Smith, Elaine | 21:40 22:58 25:15 | 130:03 | 91 | ||||
5th | Southwest Airlines | Brown, Warren Nikkel, Jesse Sacco, Paul | 16:57 18:25 20:26 | Marcincin, Sarah Gowin, Courtney Mueller, Kelly | 23:33 26:18 26:27 | 132:06 | 190 | ||||
6th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | Guirguis, Maged Miller, David Spann, Terry | 20:38 21:09 22:00 | Atumah, Nadia Lake, Nicole Grimes, Arlene | 25:09 25:47 25:59 | 140:42 | 99 | ||||
7th | General Electric | May, Scott Allen, Rick Berend, Maurice | 19:36 21:28 22:16 | Lynch, Amy Smith, Madison Wright, Lakeyshia | 27:09 28:15 28:43 | 147:27 | 66 | ||||
8th | Transamerica | Fox, Jason Perez, Joe Zelnick, Murray | 24:34 25:34 25:45 | Perez, Melinda Stuban, Suzanne | 28:59 29:07 | 133:59 | 22 | ||||
9th | KPMG | Gyr, Kiran Smitham, Tripp | 17:55 21:26 | Weintraub, Kylie Iyere, Clara Rathy, Adrienne | 22:45 25:56 27:30 | 115:32 | 12 | ||||
Division AA | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Fossil | Reinaker, Corey O'Keefe, Brandon Cunniff, Travis | 20:24 21:37 22:33 | Lamons, Laura Cormier, Marlo Perry, Mindy | 18:55 22:40 23:23 | 129:32 | 100 | ||||
Silver | MedAssets | Masterson, Jeremiah Saldana, Thomas Rivera, Luis | 18:19 20:07 23:42 | White, Patsy Carroll, Sydney Carden, Ashley | 20:47 25:16 26:06 | 134:17 | 53 | ||||
Bronze | City of Richardson | Smeby, Bob Tracy, Dan Gastorf, Todd | 20:42 22:03 22:15 | Shacklett, Anne Tracy, Carrie Todd, Kristine | 23:26 24:33 25:38 | 138:37 | 75 | ||||
4th | Lennox International | Loerch, Mitchell Huntington, Justin Rajovic, Vesko | 21:13 21:25 22:05 | Pochinka, Zoya Manders, Kathryn Bernard, Christy | 24:54 24:56 27:20 | 141:53 | 166 | ||||
5th | Richardson ISD | rivera-ortiz, oswaldo norman, lance gilbert, phil | 21:35 23:44 25:14 | norman, sarah barham, kay patchet, bethany | 24:14 24:35 25:25 | 144:47 | 55 | ||||
6th | Qorvo | Heins, Matt Cimino, Kurt Hillyard, Sean | 20:30 20:43 21:05 | Hough, Katie Ramdas, Nitya Drandova, Gergana | 23:59 30:13 30:57 | 147:27 | 62 | ||||
7th | Cisco Systems | Horbovetz, Micheal Baxter, Kyle Born, Patrick | 20:51 21:22 22:56 | Moore, Diana Bao, Linda Yan, Xiaguang | 25:51 28:36 29:05 | 148:41 | 62 | ||||
8th | Aviall | Jones, Andrew Taylor, Randal Alatorre, Francisco | 21:07 22:19 22:24 | Steele, Vanessa Jones, Martha Odom, Angela | 23:53 29:34 30:20 | 149:37 | 44 | ||||
9th | Concentra Inc. | Whittington, Tyler Hansen, Craig Harries, Colby | 23:20 25:50 25:53 | Harries, Caroline Slechta, Dana Whittington, Kelsie | 25:53 26:52 27:04 | 154:52 | 70 | ||||
Division B | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | ISN | Davis, Chase Reazin, Mike Whigham, Scott | 19:45 20:12 25:20 | Johnson, Allie Heil, Jillian Gould, Angie | 21:57 23:00 23:51 | 134:05 | 54 | ||||
Silver | Beck Group | Harris, Brad Pewitt, Ronny Guydosh, Bo | 19:31 21:03 24:57 | Greene, Stephanie Giles, Mandi Beck, Alison | 25:45 26:48 27:59 | 146:03 | 51 | ||||
Bronze | North Texas Tollway Authority | Bamonte, Tom Barrientos, Alex Penn, Olen | 20:33 21:00 22:54 | Rust, Tina Anderson, Laura Maceda, Marina | 25:51 27:46 29:16 | 147:20 | 129 | ||||
4th | UT Dallas | TRACY, ROBERT BUTTERS, BRANT FARRAR, ERIC | 20:12 22:55 23:24 | ROTUNNO, STACEY KAO, DIANA SCARBOROUGH, BROOKE | 22:52 28:10 30:36 | 148:09 | 142 | ||||
5th | Markit | Brown, Brit Goodell, Patrick Parker, Greg | 20:20 20:58 21:28 | Rico, Colleen Hare, Sarah Twiss, Erin | 27:23 28:50 29:45 | 148:44 | 117 | ||||
6th | CA | Hamer, Jonathan Akhtar, Syed Echaverria, Octavio | 20:32 21:40 24:11 | Fagan, Nicole Bredenkamp, Teresa Covington, Melanie | 23:51 32:43 32:44 | 155:41 | 66 | ||||
7th | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | Bryant, Travis Lackey, Brad Bart, Marc | 21:59 23:54 25:08 | Wall, Arlene Rozmarynowycz, Donna Dutschmann, Jennifer | 27:01 29:18 31:48 | 159:08 | 69 | ||||
8th | DealerTrack | Rivers, Philip Key, James Murphy, Caldwell | 26:46 31:18 38:48 | Foster, Whitney Foster, Taylor Garcia, Debra | 30:46 30:49 48:13 | 206:40 | 31 | ||||
9th | St. Jude Medical | Tbaini, Said Gilbert, Dan Powell, Tim | 21:14 23:26 24:37 | | | 69:17 | 8 | ||||
Division BB | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano | Smith, Lewis Kight, Steven Villarosa, Vincent | 19:53 20:47 21:10 | Smith, Kearci Bradley, Rebecca Foster, Lisa | 18:52 23:33 24:26 | 128:41 | 117 | ||||
Silver | Texas Capital Bank | Coleman, Kirk Enlow, Roger Hancock, Ray | 21:21 22:17 23:46 | Ansley, Jocelyn Cunningham, McCall Thimons, Lynette | 21:51 25:09 25:34 | 139:58 | 163 | ||||
Bronze | Occidental Chemical Corporation | Davis, Harry Banke, Kevin Aragona, Ron | 21:52 23:18 23:43 | Pearl, Rachael Christensen, Lynette Sager, Melissa | 22:56 23:42 25:59 | 141:30 | 116 | ||||
4th | Maxim Integrated | Glennon, Greg Guglielmo, Tim Gillespie, Kevin | 20:41 21:18 21:51 | Glennon, Teri Rankin, Meredith Smith, Aundria | 23:53 27:23 33:41 | 148:47 | 47 | ||||
5th | Associated Air Center | Rodriguez, Benjamin (Benny) Zickgraf, Evan Trinh, Dan | 20:57 23:15 23:28 | Ward, Barbara Wong, Rebecca Spivey, Rani | 25:13 30:17 32:02 | 155:12 | 50 | ||||
6th | ETC | Copeland, Trey Mallapuraju, Suyodhan Love, Tyrell | 20:21 23:59 26:59 | Mandrada, Nishant Agarwal, Mayuri Pogue, Kedron | 26:14 28:11 37:11 | 162:55 | 44 | ||||
7th | Hilton | Shanks, Steven Perez, Joaquin Reeder, Daniel | 24:43 25:09 26:32 | Moreland, Holly Schalken, Lara Karidza-Bruce, Charity | 28:47 29:04 32:49 | 167:04 | 42 | ||||
8th | VCE | Cronin, James Bennis, Aaron Boardman, Kevin | 19:52 21:19 25:32 | Byrd, Brittany Platero, Cynthia Rankin, Laura | 28:20 32:10 43:29 | 170:42 | 57 | ||||
9th | IQOR | Munoz, Ronald Gonzalez, Juan | 23:23 39:06 | Hernandez, Ariana Mejicano, Doheny Potts, Vikki | 32:02 34:23 44:20 | 173:14 | 7 | ||||
Division C | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | FM Global | Lang, Phil Engelson, Mark | 21:01 22:55 | Bergman, Kelly Gonzalez, Patty | 19:40 26:45 | 90:21 | 66 | ||||
Silver | Service King | Mondragon, John Portugal, Juan | 22:09 23:02 | Umlauf, Svetlana Pineda, Damaris | 25:12 26:20 | 96:43 | 88 | ||||
Bronze | Kosmos Energy | Shah, Neal Golembeski, Thomas | 21:09 22:38 | Evans, Sarah Rodriguez, Ashley | 26:43 30:19 | 100:49 | 79 | ||||
4th | A-Team | Wong, Matthew lee, dan | 21:16 24:59 | fino, Patrice bauer, lillian | 25:45 29:41 | 101:41 | 59 | ||||
5th | Nerium International | Verseckes, Michael Erickson, Tom | 24:26 25:35 | Maddox, Jessica Duray, Aruna | 28:39 32:21 | 111:01 | 64 | ||||
6th | Companion Data Services | Brown, Bill Esquivel, Marc (Tony) | 23:41 26:01 | Brown, Mary Landers, Piinani | 32:40 33:27 | 115:49 | 50 | ||||
7th | Schneider Electric | Chad, Christman Jim, Schunke | 23:10 42:35 | Zinia, Mendoza Sarah, Gillin Zachow | 23:41 32:50 | 122:16 | 49 | ||||
8th | Regus | McLeod, Josh Petersdorf, Norm | 23:56 28:02 | McLeod, Tiffany Caicedo, Natalia | 39:45 44:09 | 135:52 | 43 | ||||
9th | Air System Components | Hayes, Makaavan Oxford, Donald | 26:23 29:44 | Rossi, Susan | 54:43 | 110:50 | 13 | ||||
Division D | |||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec |
Part. | ||||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | ||||||||
Gold | Slalom Consulting | Hernandez, Eddie Haley, Allen | 22:08 22:50 | Forinash, Debra McClain, Dawn | 23:00 25:24 | 93:22 | 61 | ||||
Silver | CPSG | Avila, Gaspar Mann, Jessie | 24:04 29:38 | Iriondo, Reese Anderson, Elizabeth | 22:11 29:55 | 105:48 | 64 | ||||
Bronze | Infor | Allen, Josh Cook, Mike | 22:21 31:20 | Goro, Michelle Roberson, Cassie | 27:03 27:48 | 108:32 | 34 | ||||
4th | KBM Group | Dill, Terry Erway, John | 21:14 23:02 | Ratliff, Shane Pauling, Pearl | 24:42 42:48 | 111:46 | 40 | ||||
5th | L-3 Mustang Technology | Sutehall, Jimmy Spitzner, Matt | 20:57 23:57 | Crews, Kay Counts, Adriane | 32:54 34:13 | 112:01 | 70 | ||||
6th | Trintech | Nguyen, Rick Sprague, Dave | 20:40 24:50 | Simula, Jaana Homayoun, Tanya | 27:20 40:29 | 113:19 | 69 | ||||
7th | Armor | Searles, Brian Powell, Evan | 23:22 57:05 | Powell, Karen Dickerson, Julie | 27:03 28:22 | 135:52 | 36 | ||||
8th | Assess Systems | zerda, Michael Jenkins, Clint | 26:28 34:41 | Jenkins, Carol Zaherniak, Heather | 47:48 55:18 | 164:15 | 38 | ||||
9th | Workiva | Niazi, Sulaiman | 38:48 | Dunn, Mary Lankford, Bridget | 48:10 48:10 | 135:08 | 13 |