Top 10 Rankings for Individiuals Score Sheets |
Division A | ||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | Penalty | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | |||||||||
Gold | Pioneer Natural Resources | 1362-1 | Gregory Wright Mitch Narney | 143-11 157-11 | 163-3 144-8 | 109-0 176-10 | 416-2 479-5 | Brittany Narney Rachael Kelley | 76-3 92-2 | 54-7 73-7 | 77-11 92-0 | 208-9 257-9 | 30 | |||||
Silver | PepsiCo | 1205-7 | Kilian Bresnahan Sean Mhlanga | 127-8 116-9 | 92-5 93-7 | 139-8 126-4 | 359-9 336-8 | Cindy Armlin Julie Shalvey | 90-4 71-9 | 100-7 72-2 | 95-1 79-3 | 286-0 223-2 | 30 | |||||
Bronze | Blue Cross Blue Shield | 1199-6 | Anthony Stryk George Psifidis | 148-1 115-3 | 124-10 120-1 | 140-6 137-6 | 413-5 372-10 | Julia Doerstling Destiny Hunt | 74-4 35-5 | 49-8 55-0 | 107-1 91-9 | 231-1 182-2 | 30 | |||||
4th | Lennox International | 1178-6 | Tate Byers Calvin Michaelis | 136-11 97-3 | 160-6 121-8 | 146-5 163-0 | 443-10 381-11 | Michelle Toro Christine Witten | 57-6 64-10 | 54-10 59-9 | 68-9 47-1 | 181-1 171-8 | 30 | |||||
5th | Raytheon | 1105-3 | randall watson tyler whitmore | 114-11 116-5 | 138-0 122-5 | 154-1 107-10 | 407-0 346-8 | tianna stefano khyana price | 43-4 37-10 | 76-3 56-5 | 84-7 53-2 | 204-2 147-5 | 30 | |||||
6th | Texas Instruments | 981-3 | Moore Ben Hayden Hast | 111-10 76-0 | 99-1 103-4 | 96-11 110-6 | 307-10 289-10 | Kristi Clem Shelby Strohla | 75-3 84-0 | 73-7 47-2 | 41-5 62-2 | 190-3 193-4 | 30 | |||||
7th | State Farm | 869-4 | Isaiah Bennett George Curry | 52-10 90-5 | 111-0 73-2 | 87-10 63-5 | 251-8 227-0 | Jennifer Gordon Amber Valatas | 73-9 82-10 | 39-6 62-1 | 35-7 96-11 | 148-10 241-10 | 30 | |||||
8th | Southwest Airlines | 810-5 | Jared Huggins Jonathan Kissel | 109-9 84-5 | 104-3 91-8 | 61-11 93-4 | 275-11 269-5 | Kinsey Keltz Kayla Mclean | 68-3 9-5 | 46-9 36-1 | 87-3 17-4 | 202-3 62-10 | 30 | |||||
9th | Cisco Systems | 782-4 | Brandon Dixon Joey Pak | 105-5 84-4 | 143-11 114-1 | 78-6 21-9 | 327-10 220-2 | Sharma Akssiter Jensen Jones | 2-11 61-7 | 25-1 48-0 | 51-11 44-10 | 79-11 154-5 | 30 | |||||
Division AA | ||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | Penalty | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | |||||||||
Gold | Globe Life | 1179-10 | Matthew Leavell Gary Kieffer | 124-9 125-7 | 94-9 133-4 | 96-7 126-1 | 316-1 385-0 | Katelyn O'Connell Samie Spinabella | 63-9 103-0 | 51-0 84-1 | 100-3 76-8 | 215-0 263-9 | 30 | |||||
Silver | Richardson ISD | 1179-1 | Brett Reece Devon Wright | 145-3 107-1 | 165-8 96-2 | 64-8 103-6 | 375-7 306-9 | Christina Munoz Alexandra Frakes | 54-3 94-8 | 51-11 101-8 | 67-4 126-11 | 173-6 323-3 | 30 | |||||
Bronze | City of Richardson | 1162-3 | Russell Corley Chris Shacklett | 146-1 117-3 | 111-9 109-5 | 164-0 97-2 | 421-10 323-10 | Tara Zavala Stefanie Ledgerwood | 82-0 63-6 | 77-9 72-9 | 42-5 78-2 | 202-2 214-5 | 30 | |||||
4th | Texas Capital Bank | 1108-9 | Corey Jackson Jeff Tompkins | 132-5 111-8 | 106-7 125-6 | 102-6 158-1 | 341-6 395-3 | Mindy Yates Misty Humphrey | 93-3 38-6 | 63-8 60-3 | 64-3 52-1 | 221-2 150-10 | 30 | |||||
5th | Fossil | 1067-0 | Rocky Daniels Josh Lumadue | 108-11 97-11 | 135-2 117-11 | 109-11 45-3 | 354-0 261-1 | Beth DeMeulenaere Elysam Raib | 36-1 75-11 | 65-4 86-3 | 91-3 97-1 | 192-8 259-3 | 30 | |||||
6th | Geico of Texas | 1008-3 | Ryan Valdez Dimas Benitez | 132-8 98-7 | 135-4 91-9 | 139-7 195-6 | 407-7 385-10 | Alejandra Fernandez Nora Wilkinson | 79-0 | 59-4 | 76-6 | 214-10 | 3 | |||||
7th | Realpage | 997-0 | William Salmon Ian Andrew | 132-9 114-7 | 108-5 0-0 | 65-5 101-3 | 306-7 215-10 | Casey O'Neal Emily Kelp | 87-2 103-6 | 72-3 71-8 | 32-9 107-3 | 192-2 282-5 | 30 | |||||
8th | ISN | 872-0 | Alec Stegall Chance Cole | 144-7 65-9 | 113-4 97-3 | 137-11 70-11 | 395-10 233-11 | Melaine Mudukuti Jessica Pietri | 0-0 76-7 | 53-4 45-6 | 29-5 37-5 | 82-9 159-6 | 30 | X | ||||
9th | KPMG | 589-7 | Clayton Tillotson Jesse Camacho | 108-1 96-11 | 77-11 86-4 | 95-2 125-2 | 281-2 308-5 | Jennifer Westendorf Brianna Bozon | | | | | 2 | |||||
Division B | ||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | Penalty | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | |||||||||
Gold | McKesson | 1283-2 | Brian Sheffield Cory Long | 109-2 164-8 | 147-2 97-5 | 116-10 170-0 | 373-2 432-1 | Chloe Tucker Bianca Torres | 38-11 107-2 | 67-6 79-8 | 89-0 95-8 | 195-5 282-6 | 30 | |||||
Silver | Hilton | 1208-8 | Conner Bussing Houston Madox | 144-4 141-6 | 99-5 153-5 | 131-2 120-5 | 374-11 415-4 | April Cannon Denise MacDonald | 49-5 74-10 | 54-4 62-2 | 96-7 81-1 | 200-4 218-1 | 30 | |||||
Bronze | 7-Eleven Inc. | 987-3 | JJ Garcia Gregory Hays | 72-5 111-11 | 126-3 149-9 | 44-2 77-5 | 242-10 339-1 | Dayna Hardgrove Michelle Pitoniak | 83-7 38-1 | 104-0 54-5 | 42-11 82-4 | 230-6 174-10 | 30 | |||||
4th | IHS Markit/Carfax | 920-7 | Jonathan Anderson Alvaro Rojas | 114-4 107-6 | 82-3 82-9 | 149-9 117-10 | 346-4 308-1 | Angel Chang Baylie Sugg | 64-5 28-9 | 56-6 52-9 | 17-11 45-10 | 138-10 127-4 | 30 | |||||
5th | Aviall | 873-3 | Jesse Valtierra Byron Nixon | 75-5 100-2 | 128-11 160-8 | 121-2 29-2 | 325-6 290-0 | Sue Anne Martinez Irma Gutierrez | 29-11 65-3 | 49-5 70-1 | 12-4 30-9 | 91-8 166-1 | 30 | |||||
6th | Health Management Systems | 822-10 | Vincent Vothang Jonathan Scharfman | 95-0 44-7 | 101-1 111-4 | 105-3 118-8 | 301-4 274-7 | Amanda Gutierrez Sharon Jarratt | 68-4 33-5 | 53-8 34-1 | 11-6 45-11 | 133-6 113-5 | 30 | |||||
7th | UTD | 695-4 | Matthew Knapp Jeremy Halford | 61-8 32-5 | 66-2 144-4 | 40-3 148-5 | 168-1 325-2 | Maria (Pinky) Reyes April Rice | 66-7 21-6 | 40-1 22-4 | 37-8 13-11 | 144-4 57-9 | 30 | |||||
ONCOR Electric Delivery | | | | | | | | | | | ||||||||
Division BB | ||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | Penalty | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | |||||||||
Gold | Maxim Integrated | 1147-6 | Graham Dennis Anderson Jim | 118-3 122-0 | 113-10 168-7 | 42-2 84-11 | 274-3 375-6 | Thomas Kameron Bay Christie | 85-10 76-0 | 50-1 95-6 | 101-7 88-9 | 237-6 260-3 | 30 | |||||
Silver | Occidental Chemical Corporation | 1042-10 | Dalton Choiniere Matt Ruland | 91-10 53-4 | 92-11 110-10 | 169-11 86-8 | 354-8 250-10 | Kelsey Yacovoni Claire Williams | 72-10 64-4 | 54-7 66-8 | 92-11 86-0 | 220-4 217-0 | 30 | |||||
Bronze | Baylor Scott & White The Heart Hospital | 1021-8 | Joel Lindstrom Brett Felder | 100-6 87-5 | 118-2 105-5 | 122-8 88-0 | 341-4 280-10 | Camille Wilson Julie Dunagan | 46-10 78-0 | 70-11 54-10 | 100-2 48-9 | 217-11 181-7 | 30 | |||||
4th | Ryan LLC | 939-4 | Andrews Cope Aaron Evans | 85-4 107-2 | 99-5 118-10 | 89-5 148-10 | 274-2 374-10 | Natalie Rea Holland Rachel | 37-2 80-5 | 52-3 64-2 | 17-5 38-11 | 106-10 183-6 | 30 | |||||
5th | Credit Union of Texas | 888-0 | Corbin Tancredi Mason Martinez | 108-3 57-11 | 137-4 97-6 | 122-10 97-9 | 368-5 253-2 | Monica Revillas Jackie Nickason | 33-6 62-9 | 55-3 38-0 | 36-0 40-11 | 124-9 141-8 | 30 | |||||
6th | Flowserve Corporation | 762-6 | Jason Clark charles vergeldedios | 9-7 37-10 | 76-6 72-0 | 115-3 97-8 | 201-4 207-6 | Phoula Bounneuang Alka Shresthan | 60-5 63-8 | 84-3 46-3 | 42-11 56-2 | 187-7 166-1 | 30 | |||||
7th | PFSweb | 753-11 | Christopher Noel Nathan Oliver | 140-5 43-9 | 96-11 124-10 | 154-2 94-8 | 391-6 263-3 | Lauren Burgess | 17-11 | 64-5 | 16-10 | 99-2 | 3 | |||||
Avigilon-MSI | | | | | | | | | | | ||||||||
Division C | ||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | Penalty | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | |||||||||
Gold | Slalom Consulting | 1077-4 | Jeff Steinbaugh Max Wilkin | 69-6 110-11 | 100-6 116-4 | 88-0 153-3 | 258-0 380-6 | Kate Vahdani Luciana Prifti | 83-0 77-1 | 72-9 67-2 | 84-7 54-3 | 240-4 198-6 | 30 | |||||
Silver | L-3 Harris | 972-9 | Mitchell Milligan Nick Drumright | 119-9 49-1 | 110-8 88-6 | 113-11 111-11 | 344-4 249-6 | Sara Milligan Andi Cabe | 74-3 62-9 | 69-4 54-7 | 79-0 39-0 | 222-7 156-4 | 30 | |||||
Bronze | Hill & Wilkinson | 942-4 | Marical Marichalar Matt Driscoll | 90-4 89-4 | 127-3 95-6 | 108-1 90-0 | 325-8 274-10 | Erin Phillips Katie Douphrate | 93-6 26-3 | 68-8 60-2 | 70-1 23-2 | 232-3 109-7 | 30 | |||||
4th | CommScope | 837-0 | Garet Black Todd Crosslin | 122-3 86-11 | 124-5 105-0 | 90-9 65-5 | 337-5 257-4 | Charlotte Pollanen Shaunte Fears | 17-11 30-4 | 31-1 54-9 | 51-6 56-8 | 100-6 141-9 | 30 | |||||
5th | National Life Group | 808-1 | MORGAN HOPKINS ALEX HINKLEY | 93-11 81-4 | 81-6 72-1 | 35-7 108-5 | 211-0 261-10 | MICHELLE HENSON WILLIAMS TRACEE | 72-9 45-1 | 52-9 48-5 | 47-2 69-1 | 172-8 162-7 | 30 | |||||
6th | Regus | 786-6 | Mitch Wohlgemuth John Vandevoort | 80-9 73-1 | 110-6 71-0 | 93-0 105-9 | 284-3 249-10 | Shetera Van Schepen Jacqueline Nalepka | 3-2 98-3 | 44-4 41-9 | 11-5 53-6 | 58-11 193-6 | 30 | |||||
7th | ETC | 629-9 | Charles Campbell Matt Strason | 92-4 23-11 | 55-7 70-2 | 57-9 55-4 | 205-8 149-5 | Linly Saekhow Malu Rabatte | 84-6 21-4 | 37-3 33-6 | 49-2 48-11 | 170-11 103-9 | 30 | |||||
8th | Appfolio | 369-8 | Dave Wasemiller Jared Griffin | 63-7 | 89-9 | 46-3 | 199-7 | Sydney Alto Devon Grisham | 46-2 | 70-3 | 53-8 | 170-1 | 2 | |||||
NICE | | | | | | | | | | | ||||||||
Division D | ||||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | Penalty | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | |||||||||
Gold | Sendero Consulting | 1184-8 | Daniel Meyer Marc Ritthaler | 111-0 107-2 | 110-1 118-2 | 161-6 159-1 | 382-7 384-5 | Sarah Ritthaler Coughlin Madi | 69-2 52-4 | 67-9 40-10 | 105-7 82-0 | 242-6 175-2 | 30 | |||||
Silver | Fused | 1175-1 | Kevin Miles John Keener | 151-9 125-8 | 142-3 61-5 | 185-5 78-5 | 479-5 265-6 | Karissa Speck Allyson Hamill | 68-7 53-4 | 86-7 73-3 | 50-4 98-1 | 205-6 224-8 | 30 | |||||
Bronze | Armor Defense Inc. | 950-3 | Michael Saunders Joseph Martinez | 135-5 109-0 | 116-4 113-3 | 76-3 102-8 | 328-0 324-11 | Emily Goedken Nathalie Layman | 57-1 19-4 | 94-11 45-0 | 21-7 59-5 | 173-7 123-9 | 30 | |||||
4th | FM Global | 921-5 | Dennis Oliphant Akshay Daga | 129-7 65-4 | 106-9 75-1 | 131-6 43-0 | 367-10 183-5 | Jennifer Engelson Beth Zabilka | 70-7 78-1 | 51-0 58-8 | 46-6 65-4 | 168-1 202-1 | 30 | |||||
5th | Tucker, Alibn & Associates | 791-0 | Adam Green Tyler Malkawi | 86-2 124-9 | 102-4 110-8 | 18-5 90-5 | 206-11 325-10 | Samantha Sanders Alina Gershberg | 54-4 47-2 | 40-8 40-9 | 49-1 26-3 | 144-1 114-2 | 30 | |||||
6th | VPay | 762-8 | Ryan Zamora Donte Cates | 122-3 70-10 | 100-11 84-8 | 71-2 16-7 | 294-4 172-1 | Bri Bailey Martha Ngumbus | 33-4 58-2 | 39-7 59-1 | 27-9 78-4 | 100-8 195-7 | 30 | |||||
7th | OsteoMed | 688-8 | Joe Cortijo Mike Trevino | 67-5 53-8 | 99-11 88-2 | 90-1 36-8 | 257-5 178-6 | Tyler McClendon Kady Price | 33-9 28-3 | 41-7 48-10 | 52-11 47-5 | 128-3 124-6 | 30 | |||||
M-Files | Mike McDonald James Mayben | | | | | Elyse Rumenapp Natalie Ronscavage | | | | | ||||||||
MedeAnalytics | | | | | | | | | | |