Top 10 Rankings for Individiuals Score Sheets |
Division A | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Pioneer Natural Resources | 1205-8 | Mitch Narney Ryan Kelley | 140-3 121-8 | 121-9 147-10 | 150-8 131-4 | 412-8 400-10 | Shelby Edmiston Maggie Prosser | 57-1 67-0 | 61-4 64-9 | 78-1 63-11 | 196-6 195-8 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Texas Instruments | 1106-7 | Brian Bienhoff Eric Estes | 114-6 81-10 | 145-0 101-9 | 122-9 112-10 | 382-3 296-5 | Whitney Davis Shannon Lippincott | 74-8 69-7 | 63-11 62-5 | 77-1 80-3 | 215-8 212-3 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Southwest Airlines | 1050-2 | Logan Clemens Ryan Regard | 115-10 127-9 | 124-10 142-11 | 100-4 69-1 | 341-0 339-9 | Lauren Clepper Taylor Schneider | 74-6 59-5 | 49-0 49-3 | 49-3 88-0 | 172-9 196-8 | 30 | ||||
4th | PepsiCo | 1041-9 | Robert Braxton Matt Costello | 90-9 31-0 | 86-7 128-10 | 94-6 99-0 | 271-10 258-10 | Jennifer Conklin Cindy Armlin | 91-4 74-5 | 101-10 63-7 | 83-3 96-8 | 276-5 234-8 | 30 | ||||
5th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | 1019-3 | Anthony Stryk Nelson Lopez | 106-0 101-0 | 95-10 95-6 | 162-7 128-9 | 364-5 325-3 | Ashley Toner Raney Stryk | 65-6 59-6 | 52-4 58-1 | 44-2 50-0 | 162-0 167-7 | 30 | ||||
6th | Geico | 1005-6 | Anthony Sandoval Dimas Benitez | 88-2 113-0 | 94-9 76-0 | 100-0 82-3 | 282-11 271-3 | Katelyn Cropp Tiffany Angus | 84-0 73-6 | 74-2 39-9 | 71-8 108-3 | 229-10 221-6 | 30 | ||||
7th | Raytheon | 997-4 | Mohamed Elmonoufy Darin Berrigan | 128-2 92-2 | 125-7 105-9 | 104-10 87-1 | 358-7 285-0 | Cindy Blagburn Dawn Martin | 46-4 52-5 | 50-11 68-4 | 66-5 69-4 | 163-8 190-1 | 30 | ||||
8th | State Farm | 591-5 | Isaiah Bennett Eldrid Palmer | 96-10 63-8 | 75-2 122-0 | 18-2 42-1 | 190-2 227-9 | Donna Estrada Amanda Morgan | 26-11 11-0 | 35-0 54-3 | 23-6 22-10 | 85-5 88-1 | 30 | ||||
9th | Realpage | 487-5 | Philip Dang Benjamin McGee | 96-4 0-0 | 92-9 0-0 | 43-1 0-0 | 232-2 | Christina Watson Marzullo Mia | 16-8 47-7 | 47-8 36-2 | 64-0 43-2 | 128-4 126-11 | 3 | ||||
Division AA | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Health Management Systems | 1106-7 | Marko Draganic Gavin Loehr | 142-0 125-0 | 112-0 103-3 | 101-6 44-4 | 355-6 272-7 | Audrey Meredith Brooke Thomas | 76-10 75-5 | 71-8 76-10 | 92-11 84-10 | 241-5 237-1 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Globe Life and Accident Insurance Co | 1089-1 | Matt Leavell Gary Kieffer | 116-0 117-2 | 158-0 109-9 | 96-6 123-9 | 370-6 350-8 | Candice Grissom Katelyn O'Connell | 54-8 84-3 | 68-0 40-3 | 41-8 79-1 | 164-4 203-7 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Lennox International | 1073-7 | Tate Byers Andrew Hernandez | 110-5 71-10 | 143-3 122-1 | 110-4 92-11 | 364-0 286-10 | Chelsea Fricke Emily Barbeau | 80-0 44-10 | 80-1 61-2 | 99-5 57-3 | 259-6 163-3 | 30 | ||||
4th | City of Richardson | 1039-1 | Nicholas Patton Bryan Quilici | 108-5 59-7 | 116-3 124-9 | 133-1 116-11 | 357-9 301-3 | Sarah Patton Stefanie Ledgerwood | 64-2 73-6 | 68-6 56-10 | 41-8 75-5 | 174-4 205-9 | 30 | ||||
5th | Cisco Systems | 1033-9 | Spell Rex Pham Le | 137-0 99-0 | 107-9 88-0 | 77-7 107-5 | 322-4 294-5 | Amanda Mei Elizabeth Grubeman | 95-8 23-9 | 86-5 63-9 | 83-2 64-3 | 265-3 151-9 | 30 | ||||
6th | Richardson ISD | 1003-2 | Ishmael Benjamin Larry Bridges | 123-3 35-8 | 109-2 145-7 | 87-5 92-11 | 319-10 274-2 | Allie Frakes Marlise Bridges | 102-6 20-5 | 96-0 34-9 | 84-6 71-0 | 283-0 126-2 | 30 | ||||
7th | Fossil | 967-2 | Evan Carter Daniel Sanchez | 123-4 93-2 | 102-5 117-4 | 95-10 144-4 | 321-7 354-10 | Dana Gennaro Tara McCrory | 50-6 61-0 | 40-7 41-2 | 20-1 77-5 | 111-2 179-7 | 30 | ||||
8th | KPMG | 859-8 | Chris Spartz Robert Garza | 121-1 87-0 | 97-11 97-0 | 115-3 28-11 | 334-3 212-11 | Brianna Bozon Poonam Patel | 36-2 0-0 | 85-2 52-8 | 61-6 77-0 | 182-10 129-8 | 30 | ||||
9th | Transamerica | 732-9 | Ivan Solares Noel Siddiquee | 71-5 59-1 | 103-11 51-10 | 122-9 58-4 | 298-1 169-3 | Ashley Ocampo Jane Gray | 8-0 62-3 | 35-4 55-0 | 66-0 38-10 | 109-4 156-1 | 30 | ||||
Division B | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | ISN | 1197-3 | Aaron Light Brad Scarborough | 84-1 93-9 | 142-4 145-2 | 122-9 128-3 | 349-2 367-2 | Corey Foulon Karlee Summey | 90-11 61-5 | 61-7 83-0 | 84-8 99-4 | 237-2 243-9 | 30 | ||||
Silver | nThrive | 997-2 | Anthony Morrison Robert Swan | 78-0 62-3 | 114-4 119-5 | 111-7 76-3 | 303-11 257-11 | Ashley Carden Patsy White | 89-0 72-5 | 80-10 53-5 | 87-6 52-2 | 257-4 178-0 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Texas Capital Bank | 892-7 | Jasson Velasco Layne Eckert | 58-7 75-0 | 90-4 95-0 | 114-4 79-5 | 263-3 249-5 | Mindy Yates Dana Adams | 58-10 66-10 | 55-5 74-8 | 70-10 53-4 | 185-1 194-10 | 30 | ||||
4th | IHS Markit | 857-2 | Elliott Schermerhorn Tyler DeLoach | 48-0 101-3 | 94-0 133-9 | 95-2 62-8 | 237-2 297-8 | Chelsea Anderson Allison Kuty | 70-6 43-3 | 51-10 63-1 | 16-0 77-8 | 138-4 184-0 | 30 | ||||
5th | Aviall | 848-3 | Jesse Valtierra Norberto Saze | 72-0 98-11 | 145-11 106-5 | 125-4 111-11 | 343-3 317-3 | Julia Black Lisa Durst | 22-5 19-1 | 52-9 29-4 | 37-11 26-3 | 113-1 74-8 | 30 | ||||
6th | Mapei | 728-2 | Roger Alvarez Tatum Danyel | 109-7 71-7 | 94-0 129-2 | 85-8 0-7 | 289-3 201-4 | Amanda Garcia Chandra Yelverton | 11-3 47-6 | 41-9 86-0 | 17-4 33-9 | 70-4 167-3 | 30 | ||||
7th | North Texas Tollway Authority | 650-6 | Eric Hemphill Mark Rodriguez | 100-8 30-0 | 77-11 89-6 | 54-6 86-8 | 233-1 206-2 | Melissa Rodriguez Jodie Martin | 63-10 12-4 | 35-3 55-5 | 20-10 23-7 | 119-11 91-4 | 30 | ||||
IQOR | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
UT Dallas | | | | | | Will Henning | | | | | |||||||
Division BB | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Maxim Integrated | 1030-6 | Jim Anderson Steven Galitski | 81-10 111-4 | 146-0 60-10 | 116-4 105-9 | 344-2 277-11 | Christie Bay Lindsay Davenport | 59-5 84-8 | 83-0 85-2 | 38-7 57-7 | 181-0 227-5 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Hilton | 1020-8 | Jim Wright Houston Madson | 54-5 120-1 | 95-9 126-0 | 88-11 88-5 | 239-1 334-6 | Jessica Lenz April Connor | 52-0 78-10 | 73-11 40-9 | 104-3 97-4 | 230-2 216-11 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano | 902-11 | Joel Lindstrom Dustin Mammen | 61-4 85-6 | 89-5 90-7 | 108-8 126-2 | 259-5 302-3 | Julie Dunagan Cami Strause-Wilson | 50-0 56-2 | 42-0 44-8 | 56-8 91-9 | 148-8 192-7 | 30 | ||||
4th | Credit Union of Texas | 842-5 | Johnny Gil Jason Gonzalez | 74-8 89-3 | 83-4 101-4 | 64-3 109-5 | 222-3 300-0 | Monica Revillas Marcy Murray | 27-10 57-1 | 44-10 46-2 | 72-5 71-10 | 145-1 175-1 | 30 | ||||
5th | Ryan LLC | 766-6 | Dustin Wallace Josh Marquez | 108-3 90-5 | 106-0 90-0 | 81-5 117-8 | 295-8 298-1 | Briehna Kimbrough Debra Boopsingh | 20-4 12-0 | 37-9 20-7 | 44-5 37-8 | 102-6 70-3 | 30 | ||||
6th | Stryker Communications | 764-10 | Jimmy Henderson Anthonious McKay | 88-2 20-7 | 116-10 124-8 | 34-0 57-3 | 239-0 202-6 | Bianca Young Brandy Briggs | 32-3 47-11 | 38-0 56-0 | 89-7 59-7 | 159-10 163-6 | 30 | ||||
7th | National Life Group | 680-0 | Alex Hinkley Kyle Patterson | 69-5 78-3 | 80-0 122-4 | 60-5 4-9 | 209-10 205-4 | Shelby Lobaugh Michelle Henson | 40-10 73-9 | 47-0 52-6 | 13-7 37-2 | 101-5 163-5 | 30 | ||||
8th | Occidental Chemical Corporation | 606-4 | Mathew Ruland David Cunningham | 50-2 44-6 | 86-10 94-8 | 77-7 75-11 | 214-7 215-1 | Jennifer Ihde Kelsey Yacavoni | 1-7 53-0 | 32-9 34-10 | 24-3 30-3 | 58-7 118-1 | 30 | ||||
9th | Service King | 571-6 | Adam Perry Eddie Marshall | 81-7 27-8 | 76-6 110-8 | 39-0 94-9 | 197-1 233-1 | Ivania Portillo Anna Hernandez | 42-4 | 61-5 | 37-7 | 141-4 | 3 | ||||
Division C | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Trintech | 863-1 | Garrett Hale Cody Koetter | 56-8 117-2 | 82-1 102-6 | 126-4 123-11 | 265-1 343-7 | Jennifer Haynie Ashley Ross | 42-2 37-0 | 38-11 62-0 | 61-8 12-8 | 142-9 111-8 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Nerium | 761-2 | Perry Leonard Edrick Conner | 67-6 60-7 | 98-11 118-2 | 14-1 101-1 | 180-6 279-10 | Shayeshia Bussey Christi Clinger | 61-0 51-5 | 50-9 49-10 | 35-6 52-4 | 147-3 153-7 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | A-Team | 738-4 | Pat McMillan Luis Santeliz | 99-5 74-5 | 109-9 50-5 | 54-1 104-7 | 263-3 229-5 | Janiel Werner Denise Hamilton | 56-4 28-0 | 66-4 36-2 | 46-4 12-6 | 169-0 76-8 | 30 | ||||
4th | Slalom Consulting | 728-11 | Matt Sickel Jeff Steinbaugh | 85-8 54-5 | 119-8 88-7 | 56-4 135-4 | 261-8 278-4 | Kara Cooper Ash Pembroke | 33-0 24-9 | 63-8 42-0 | 13-2 12-4 | 109-10 79-1 | 30 | ||||
5th | Associated Air Center | 721-7 | Steven Dernovshek Kennath Cowley | 41-0 79-8 | 82-8 95-3 | 122-7 33-4 | 246-3 208-3 | Noema Longoria Leticia Pacheco | 46-0 26-1 | 45-7 52-9 | 44-3 52-5 | 135-10 131-3 | 30 | ||||
6th | Companion Data Services | 701-10 | Siva Bathala Tim Whitehead | 56-0 95-8 | 92-0 70-7 | 82-10 86-5 | 230-10 252-8 | Janice Esquival Olga Schiller | 51-7 35-5 | 34-6 42-6 | 24-0 30-4 | 110-1 108-3 | 30 | ||||
7th | TSP | 697-1 | Jesse Paredes Anthony Pena | 103-1 109-3 | 117-8 67-7 | 85-6 71-7 | 306-3 248-5 | Jenn Paredes Eileen Pena | 11-6 29-8 | 35-2 20-8 | 35-10 9-7 | 82-6 59-11 | 30 | ||||
8th | Regus | 679-0 | TJ Page Johnny Chandasack | 86-7 18-2 | 119-10 73-6 | 130-0 29-0 | 336-5 120-8 | Reagan Grimes Kari Menard | 0-0 33-3 | 68-3 36-7 | 25-6 58-4 | 93-9 128-2 | 30 | ||||
9th | Methodist Hospital For Surgery | 574-9 | Benjamin Salas Lonnie Cox | 119-5 112-0 | 117-1 90-0 | 57-2 9-6 | 293-8 211-6 | Myeshia Roman | 9-5 | 44-1 | 16-1 | 69-7 | 3 | ||||
Division D | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Sendero Consulting | 964-6 | Brent Corum Nick Price | 96-1 88-3 | 103-9 112-8 | 104-1 125-9 | 303-11 326-8 | Jessi Gilks Caroline Rozanski | 47-6 49-7 | 44-9 56-8 | 75-5 60-0 | 167-8 166-3 | 30 | ||||
Silver | L-3 Mustang Technology | 963-4 | Chris Boehne Mitchell Milligan | 76-5 131-10 | 116-0 99-2 | 110-5 124-7 | 302-10 355-7 | Sandra Amaro Sara Milligan | 41-0 54-0 | 55-0 53-8 | 45-9 55-6 | 141-9 163-2 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | FM Global | 938-6 | Brandon Hemard Ryan Tracy | 63-9 94-8 | 79-7 96-0 | 131-1 123-6 | 274-5 314-2 | Nicoll Maddox Hannah Smith | 57-6 36-4 | 60-10 74-0 | 61-8 59-7 | 180-0 169-11 | 30 | ||||
4th | OsteoMed | 872-10 | Joe Cortijo Avery Heanu | 104-6 73-0 | 95-11 114-0 | 54-8 84-4 | 255-1 271-4 | Ashley Bennett Johanna Scheeh | 73-2 57-5 | 50-10 54-7 | 63-0 47-5 | 187-0 159-5 | 30 | ||||
5th | Systemware | 809-3 | Scott Turner Mike Blanco | 99-1 108-6 | 140-0 95-3 | 53-3 85-10 | 292-4 289-7 | Lauren Caiafa Sheri Johnson | 36-9 30-3 | 32-8 17-9 | 75-9 34-2 | 145-2 82-2 | 30 | ||||
6th | Vpay | 756-3 | Patrick Goggin Abhi Parekh | 84-2 60-4 | 122-1 116-0 | 69-7 128-5 | 275-10 304-9 | Denise Cothern Emily Chapa | 9-0 25-4 | 41-0 23-10 | 46-6 30-0 | 96-6 79-2 | 30 | ||||
7th | Schwob | 535-1 | Michael Steadham Jesus Jaimes | 68-6 59-1 | 83-7 76-0 | 74-1 93-2 | 226-2 228-3 | Brenda Rachuig Angela Kidd | 5-3 8-8 | 23-2 18-1 | 20-2 5-4 | 48-7 32-1 | 30 | ||||
8th | Armor | 363-9 | Lance Carter Joseph Martinez | 51-10 | 77-8 | 45-5 | 174-11 | Melany Helfer Jennifer Jones | 38-7 0-0 | 58-7 42-0 | 15-6 34-2 | 112-8 76-2 | 3 | ||||
Chief Oil and Gas | | | | | | | | | | |