Top 10 Rankings for Individiuals Score Sheets |
Division A | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | PepsiCo | 1119-7 | Vergil Simpson Tom Bresnahan | 139-0 64-6 | 142-0 103-1 | 101-3 95-7 | 382-3 263-2 | Jeinnifer Wlson Anneke Talsam | 57-10 67-8 | 63-2 92-6 | 110-2 82-10 | 231-2 243-0 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Richardson ISD | 1115-10 | Trey Pearce Ethan Brown | 63-0 69-11 | 114-10 158-5 | 118-1 110-9 | 295-11 339-1 | Sammi Gunter Pearce Alexandra Frakes | 43-0 84-10 | 75-4 105-0 | 65-10 106-10 | 184-2 296-8 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | 1061-2 | Jeff Thompson Eduardo Rodriguez | 95-11 121-9 | 110-11 88-8 | 145-0 122-10 | 351-10 333-3 | Stephanie Janulis Ashley Toner | 57-2 69-1 | 35-3 82-7 | 86-2 45-10 | 178-7 197-6 | 30 | ||||
4th | Raytheon | 1055-8 | Rhyne Rundell Herbert Hundt | 93-5 97-0 | 129-11 118-8 | 46-11 129-0 | 270-3 344-8 | Ginger Rundell Cindy Blagburn | 95-2 75-3 | 85-7 81-4 | 74-4 29-1 | 255-1 185-8 | 30 | ||||
5th | Baylor Health Care System | 1002-8 | Chris Wahlenmaier Chris Brown | 124-0 122-0 | 124-4 81-4 | 136-4 30-0 | 384-8 233-4 | Doree Brown Lisa Wynn | 57-6 77-10 | 73-2 53-9 | 38-1 84-4 | 168-9 215-11 | 30 | ||||
6th | General Electric | 892-7 | Robert Sarchet Peter McGibney | 14-6 131-1 | 146-10 81-5 | 132-7 158-9 | 293-11 371-3 | Alyssa Tran Sophia Cai | 37-8 66-7 | 50-8 40-3 | 18-8 13-7 | 107-0 120-5 | 30 | ||||
7th | Southwest Airlines | 870-0 | Clint Heithoff Andrew Hitchcock | 113-8 82-4 | 94-0 96-0 | 89-2 39-6 | 296-10 217-10 | Franzie Eberhardt Chelsea McGough | 68-0 51-0 | 65-5 48-0 | 34-6 88-5 | 167-11 187-5 | 30 | ||||
8th | Dallas Sheriff's Department | 838-11 | Porfirio Limones Ray Garcia | 116-6 59-3 | 84-5 122-10 | 114-7 120-6 | 315-6 302-7 | Melisa Limones Laura Hines | 44-2 45-6 | 40-9 42-10 | 22-3 25-4 | 107-2 113-8 | 30 | ||||
9th | Samsung | 779-3 | Jerimy Loyd Victor Jaramillo | 105-0 109-0 | 100-8 80-7 | 53-9 95-10 | 259-5 285-5 | Liza Chavez Brittany Morales | 35-5 57-1 | 58-11 45-10 | 19-2 18-0 | 113-6 120-11 | 30 | ||||
10th | L3 Communications | 734-3 | Shawn Carnes Graham Sweeney | 46-10 99-4 | 103-10 94-7 | 100-5 98-10 | 251-1 292-9 | Mollie McKnight Susanne Hubbell | 6-1 44-4 | 51-1 46-3 | 28-11 13-9 | 86-1 104-4 | 30 | ||||
Division B | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | ISN | 1398-4 | Chris Isaacson Tyler DeLoach | 101-0 186-3 | 135-11 145-10 | 112-8 144-7 | 349-7 476-8 | Megan Ewing Lauren Yuhas | 94-4 102-0 | 73-8 91-5 | 118-2 92-6 | 286-2 285-11 | 30 | ||||
Silver | City of Richardson | 1314-2 | Matt Forner Brad Bernhard | 118-6 162-3 | 146-7 139-0 | 136-11 122-8 | 402-0 423-11 | Ellen Thompson Stefanie Reim | 60-3 83-7 | 87-1 78-8 | 91-4 87-4 | 238-8 249-7 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Lennox International | 973-2 | Steve Niksich Andrew Hernandez | 127-4 117-3 | 117-7 145-7 | 58-6 53-9 | 303-5 316-7 | Angela Camacho Jandy Jace | 86-0 72-5 | 46-7 53-2 | 50-6 44-6 | 183-1 170-1 | 30 | ||||
4th | The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano | 971-2 | Shawn McGuire Brett Felder | 121-11 98-5 | 100-0 109-2 | 81-4 131-3 | 303-3 338-10 | Jennifer Ford Janet Valentine | 73-4 23-4 | 49-5 66-7 | 51-10 64-7 | 174-7 154-6 | 30 | ||||
5th | Fossil | 929-5 | Peter Cho Patrick Turner | 70-2 115-9 | 97-1 110-4 | 40-6 81-0 | 207-9 307-1 | Beth DeMeulenaere Tara McCrory | 95-2 75-9 | 51-8 43-10 | 86-0 62-2 | 232-10 181-9 | 30 | ||||
6th | TriQuint Semiconductor Inc. | 925-7 | Brian Dabrowski Carlos Lopez | 81-4 112-4 | 121-8 85-8 | 93-1 159-7 | 296-1 357-7 | Katie Crispell Renae Balistreri | 86-8 1-8 | 41-11 57-10 | 45-0 38-10 | 173-7 98-4 | 30 | ||||
7th | Cisco Systems | 916-3 | Tony Frazier Kyle Baxter | 132-8 57-8 | 108-9 100-0 | 59-6 59-5 | 300-11 217-1 | Ginger Taub Amanda Mei | 91-6 72-1 | 37-6 76-9 | 54-0 66-5 | 183-0 215-3 | 30 | ||||
8th | Rockwell Collins | 831-6 | CJ Jones Cooley Ingram | 87-4 87-8 | 92-8 75-3 | 118-10 79-10 | 298-10 242-9 | Nicole Sargent Cristina Muro | 32-2 47-8 | 42-1 63-6 | 33-4 71-2 | 107-7 182-4 | 30 | ||||
Division BB | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Markit | 1285-0 | Sean Mohn Jason Pondrom | 123-3 138-3 | 116-4 126-10 | 149-3 139-10 | 388-10 404-11 | Nesa Alaverdi Casey Foster | 94-5 83-6 | 58-1 86-10 | 86-0 82-5 | 238-6 252-9 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Pioneer Natural Resources | 1093-5 | Mike McShea Tim Casillas | 129-10 130-3 | 156-5 111-3 | 85-4 111-6 | 371-7 353-0 | Mandy Hedgpeth Becky Lackey | 62-6 51-1 | 52-6 56-10 | 83-6 62-5 | 198-6 170-4 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Concentra Inc. | 1090-8 | Justin Slay Ryan Rowe | 73-9 144-4 | 115-10 127-7 | 109-6 158-1 | 299-1 430-0 | Amy Kidder Arlene King | 72-3 47-8 | 68-1 75-11 | 65-11 31-9 | 206-3 155-4 | 30 | ||||
4th | UT Dallas | 994-5 | Chris McAlpine Sean Murphy | 52-1 142-5 | 118-8 120-10 | 53-6 1-0 | 224-3 264-3 | Alison Bratton Courtney Brecheen | 118-2 68-2 | 75-1 62-11 | 89-3 92-4 | 282-6 223-5 | 30 | ||||
5th | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | 976-11 | Kevin O'Brien Joshua Foster | 122-0 128-6 | 122-0 126-5 | 143-3 5-6 | 387-3 260-5 | Kristi Garafola Scicley MIles | 64-6 12-9 | 65-4 56-3 | 65-0 65-5 | 194-10 134-5 | 30 | ||||
6th | Beck Group | 970-8 | Matt Edgge Nick Caratelli | 99-6 119-5 | 112-10 137-10 | 138-0 145-8 | 350-4 402-11 | Marisha Caratelli Beth Butler | 31-5 44-10 | 50-0 45-0 | 34-11 11-3 | 116-4 101-1 | 30 | ||||
7th | Hilton | 850-0 | Joshua Smith Logan Jonas | 123-7 146-8 | 97-7 146-0 | 33-1 142-11 | 254-3 435-7 | Janie Matthews | 59-6 | 66-8 | 34-0 | 160-2 | 3 | ||||
8th | Argo Data | 762-2 | Kyle Morton Sagar Nayar | 128-2 84-11 | 122-9 99-3 | 6-11 125-4 | 257-10 309-6 | Jeanne Gonsler Elizabeth Wilson | 24-2 10-5 | 57-8 63-6 | 21-5 17-8 | 103-3 91-7 | 30 | ||||
9th | CA | 706-5 | Jose Davila Josh Hanz | 72-9 23-1 | 102-3 58-6 | 20-8 43-3 | 195-8 124-10 | Catherine Freed Fresa Solorio | 93-0 50-1 | 54-0 53-0 | 83-5 52-5 | 230-5 155-6 | 30 | ||||
PrimeLending | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Division C | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Freese and Nichols | 1003-6 | Kevin Johnson Ben McWhorter | 148-11 91-4 | 136-4 102-8 | 110-10 111-11 | 396-1 305-11 | Katie Hogan Kat Ytem | 15-10 30-10 | 59-8 59-2 | 69-0 67-0 | 144-6 157-0 | 30 | ||||
Silver | GENBAND | 963-0 | Vincent Morris Brandon ONeall | 66-8 89-4 | 108-9 114-7 | 51-7 143-6 | 227-0 347-5 | Beth Matulnes Andi ONeall | 85-3 72-5 | 73-11 37-7 | 41-0 78-5 | 200-2 188-5 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | EO Innovations | 953-3 | Hans Bittner Darren Hennigan | 108-7 135-10 | 119-0 100-6 | 73-1 119-1 | 300-8 355-5 | Heather Warford Sarah Graber | 61-8 93-10 | 31-5 25-0 | 14-9 70-6 | 107-10 189-4 | 30 | ||||
4th | Hill & Wilkinson | 905-3 | John Blessing Dan Elmore | 103-8 101-2 | 133-8 118-8 | 61-7 58-8 | 298-11 278-6 | Whitney Flynt Holly Adams | 74-8 53-5 | 73-11 67-9 | 38-10 19-3 | 187-5 140-5 | 30 | ||||
5th | PFSWeb, Inc. | 895-10 | Brad Strickland CB Lawrence | 106-4 93-5 | 92-7 131-1 | 75-8 85-8 | 274-7 310-2 | Cheryl Phillips Melinda Mione | 60-9 64-8 | 40-2 41-11 | 44-6 59-1 | 145-5 165-8 | 30 | ||||
6th | Texas Capital Bank | 788-4 | Jamell Snell Steve Mellinger | 123-1 67-3 | 147-2 96-8 | 58-5 80-6 | 328-8 244-5 | Misti Humphrey Christine Edwards | 54-0 2-0 | 72-2 43-6 | 34-4 9-3 | 160-6 54-9 | 30 | ||||
7th | A-Team | 787-9 | Tommy Stewart Bryan Quilici | 82-3 45-3 | 128-4 110-3 | 70-10 114-4 | 281-5 269-10 | Ronda Cheshire Holly Dearduff | 35-7 14-4 | 67-0 39-11 | 24-4 55-4 | 126-11 109-7 | 30 | ||||
Regus Management Group | | | | | | | | | | | |||||||
Division D | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Companion Data Services | 956-4 | Tim Doke Brian Jackson | 88-4 100-0 | 93-7 122-0 | 111-4 93-0 | 293-3 315-0 | Liza Miller Olga Schiller | 57-10 52-4 | 73-5 43-2 | 85-6 35-10 | 216-9 131-4 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Air System Components | 892-6 | Chris McClinton Jesse Jensen | 110-9 73-0 | 119-3 158-8 | 117-11 9-4 | 347-11 241-0 | Melanee Landry Tesa Dwyer | 62-8 51-11 | 47-0 48-5 | 56-7 37-0 | 166-3 137-4 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | ETC | 886-7 | Joe Pizzurro Charles Tronco | 125-8 99-8 | 109-4 85-8 | 137-3 78-10 | 372-3 264-2 | Cyndi Robinson Rebecca Owings | 28-3 16-0 | 45-8 41-3 | 55-1 63-11 | 129-0 121-2 | 30 | ||||
4th | Availity | 860-10 | Brian Guthrie Zack Guerra | 98-6 86-10 | 109-2 109-9 | 97-6 61-8 | 305-2 258-3 | Ana Owen Laura Lim | 69-8 62-2 | 63-10 41-10 | 44-7 15-4 | 178-1 119-4 | 30 | ||||
5th | Insight | 793-6 | David Orvis Rylan Groothuis | 89-1 67-2 | 118-11 81-6 | 112-6 105-10 | 320-6 254-6 | Summar Smith Krystina Musielak | 10-11 55-8 | 30-11 49-10 | 36-8 34-6 | 78-6 140-0 | 30 | ||||
6th | Convergys | 713-7 | Rob Sutton Ed Hayes | 99-7 79-2 | 83-11 85-7 | 109-9 48-1 | 293-3 212-10 | Mary Sanders Jeania Lambeth | 50-2 36-10 | 31-11 49-11 | 16-6 22-2 | 98-7 108-11 | 30 | ||||
7th | FM Global | 675-6 | Chris Boyd Mark Engleson | 47-0 87-0 | 94-5 87-4 | 45-3 74-10 | 186-8 249-2 | Nicoll Maddox Nancy Engleson | 38-2 49-0 | 52-5 49-11 | 13-2 37-0 | 103-9 135-11 | 30 | ||||
8th | SOURCE Inc. | 479-4 | Don Schwartz Joe Willard | 52-0 87-8 | 48-11 77-11 | 12-8 24-2 | 113-7 189-9 | Linda Baker Charli WIllard | 36-4 7-5 | 25-7 44-7 | 42-0 20-1 | 103-11 72-1 | 30 | ||||
Division E | |||||||||||||||||
Rank | Company | Total Distance Feet-In |
Men | Women | Part. | ||||||||||||
Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | ||||||||
Gold | Ebby Halliday Family of Companies | 916-5 | James Wilson Nick Klein | 108-8 106-10 | 110-0 102-10 | 94-8 95-3 | 313-4 304-11 | Elana Jackson Jen Thompson | 58-1 43-8 | 44-0 63-11 | 48-1 40-5 | 150-2 148-0 | 30 | ||||
Silver | Esurance | 884-4 | James Sturm Andre Thomas | 76-11 131-5 | 128-0 156-7 | 69-2 122-1 | 274-1 410-1 | Jenna Taylor Malay Wade | 4-11 25-6 | 32-11 35-0 | 39-3 62-7 | 77-1 123-1 | 30 | ||||
Bronze | Burns & McDonnell | 863-1 | Antwan Smith Patrick Prevost | 46-5 68-3 | 143-3 113-3 | 67-1 107-9 | 256-9 289-3 | April Prevost Allison McMahon | 66-9 28-11 | 58-11 53-9 | 68-11 39-10 | 194-7 122-6 | 30 | ||||
4th | Mustang Technology Group | 783-6 | Matthew Spitzner Chris Boehme | 44-0 90-10 | 94-3 116-1 | 113-10 95-8 | 252-1 302-7 | Marie Trahan Hazel Jones | 26-8 42-11 | 40-6 43-8 | 32-0 43-1 | 99-2 129-8 | 30 | ||||
5th | Integra Realty Resources/Nationwide | 775-1 | Michael Benson Brian Davis | 88-7 105-9 | 85-0 111-10 | 39-2 129-9 | 212-9 347-4 | Tyesha Ferrell Shelly Miller | 49-2 1-11 | 63-9 43-6 | 28-8 28-0 | 141-7 73-5 | 30 | ||||
6th | Zynga with Friends | 720-10 | Chris Brown Justin Ross | 118-10 27-6 | 66-5 115-1 | 102-10 47-4 | 288-1 189-11 | Susan Archer Lauren Duncan | 27-8 79-1 | 41-1 44-10 | 31-6 18-8 | 100-3 142-7 | 30 | ||||
7th | KBM Group | 587-11 | Shawn Gildert Dennis Kooker | 43-4 74-1 | 78-7 116-0 | 10-7 77-7 | 132-6 267-8 | Suzanne Halbeisen Jennifer Day | 28-0 13-4 | 28-0 50-0 | 29-5 39-0 | 85-5 102-4 | 30 |