Click any company name for a list of that company's bikers
indicates a Master biker aged 40 or over.
Division A | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | Texas Instruments | Dentel, Paul Meredith, Ryan | 18:56 19:46 | Kutach, Kelly Sewell, Katie | 22:26 22:27 | 41:23 | 88 | |||
Silver | PepsiCo | Finley, Todd Goudreau, Brion | 20:04 20:04 | Cox, Monica Trotter, Georgina | 22:11 22:13 | 42:17 | 66 | |||
Bronze | Pioneer Natural Resources | Gump, Tyler Legault, David | 21:09 21:11 | Owens, Amy Woodruff, Olivia | 21:11 21:12 | 42:21 | 93 | |||
4th | Raytheon | Bell, Joseph Fox, Jeffrey | 20:35 20:42 | Montoya, Michelle Trujillo, Andrea | 20:37 23:21 | 43:56 | 56 | |||
5th | State Farm | Flachsbart, Brad Rivera, Rafael | 19:44 23:04 | Pedersen, Perla Mikesell, Bethany | 26:32 29:34 | 49:18 | 48 | |||
6th | Southwest Airlines | Whisenhunt, Derek Farmer, Dwight | 22:00 23:22 | Dittmann, Katelyn Eberhardt, Franze | 24:42 27:40 | 49:40 | 37 | |||
7th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | Thompson, Jeff Salas, Wes | 25:12 26:53 | Perkins, Rebecca Penn, Alexis | 25:09 28:00 | 53:09 | 42 | |||
8th | Geico | POLITE, BRETT OLSON, MATT | 23:08 24:45 | GOLTZ, AMY FARRELL, PRIYA | 29:45 32:45 | 55:53 | 35 | |||
9th | Realpage | Gorman, John Coppens, Jim | 25:48 25:49 | Rose, Tranette Xayaseng, Briana | 25:48 34:05 | 59:53 | 8 | |||
Division AA | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | Lennox International | Hernandez, Andrew Rankin, Brian | 22:09 22:09 | Fontenault, Kourtney Shah, Juhi | 22:10 22:10 | 44:19 | 61 | |||
Silver | KPMG | Dedera, Christopher Rose, Chad | 22:05 22:44 | Griffin, Diana Jelovic, Morena | 24:22 26:47 | 48:52 | 41 | |||
Bronze | Richardson ISD | Meager, Daniel Sorenson, Robert | 22:14 26:54 | Meager, Loren Fuller-Summey, Christina | 26:26 30:18 | 52:32 | 35 | |||
4th | Cisco Systems | Short, Jason Ryder, Ken | 22:54 23:05 | Short, Tiffany Taub, Ginger | 25:39 29:50 | 52:44 | 39 | |||
5th | Health Management Systems | Weiss, Richard Coulsell, Reginald | 26:44 28:31 | O'Brien, Reagan Finfer, Melisa | 28:33 28:35 | 55:19 | 32 | |||
6th | City of Richardson | Rasco, Quentin Smeby, Bob | 23:14 23:16 | Tracy, Carrie Jermstad, Cara | 26:17 32:30 | 55:44 | 37 | |||
7th | Transamerica | Lloyd, Gary Cordon, Cesar | 30:26 33:05 | Wilmarth, Faith Cordon, Donna | 30:56 33:05 | 63:31 | 32 | |||
8th | Globe Life and Accident Insurance Co | Dederichs, David Thompson, Jeff | 22:53 22:53 | Hargrove, Melanie Rocha, Ashley | 35:27 51:33 | 74:26 | 31 | |||
9th | Fossil | CHUNG, IRVING KYIAMAH, KWAME | 24:56 26:50 | CHUNG, MELISSA ZYCH, LAUREN | 25:55 52:24 | 77:20 | 34 | |||
Division B | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | UT Dallas | Jason, Cook Ramsey, Mike | 21:09 23:11 | Hoops, Valerie Jill, Cook | 24:08 24:09 | 45:18 | 32 | |||
Silver | IHS Markit | Goodell, Patrick Bennett, Mark | 21:45 28:35 | Goodell, Mary Viera, Alicia | 24:58 28:33 | 50:20 | 40 | |||
Bronze | nThrive | Chaparro, Jesus Jung, Andrew | 20:50 21:23 | White, Patsy Swam, Becca | 25:17 30:37 | 51:27 | 38 | |||
4th | Texas Capital Bank | Enlow, Roger Geyer, Gene | 23:54 26:51 | Adams, Dana Meyer, Jenn | 27:52 30:03 | 53:57 | 43 | |||
5th | North Texas Tollway Authority | Hurmence, Rob Kyriakos, Stephen | 26:48 28:58 | Stroh, Dena Hurmence, Kim | 30:05 30:14 | 57:02 | 40 | |||
6th | ISN | Engler, Jared Whigham, Scott | 29:13 35:24 | Schmidt, Nicole Dhawan, Shelly | 36:51 41:57 | 71:10 | 31 | |||
7th | Mapei | Nguyen, Ricky Somabut, Bob | 34:12 44:59 | | | 79:11 | 5 | |||
Aviall | | | | | ||||||
IQOR | | | | | ||||||
Division BB | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano | Gomez, Sergio Nagel, Nick | 21:45 22:46 | Smith, Kearci Jackson, Kristie | 22:07 22:08 | 44:31 | 40 | |||
Silver | Stryker Communications | Lee, Casey Chase, David | 23:18 23:20 | Ward, Barbara Manouchehri, Nikou | 24:27 24:28 | 47:46 | 33 | |||
Bronze | Service King | Drown, Britton Kramer, Derek | 25:05 25:58 | Pineda, Damaris Tourtellott, Cher | 27:22 30:34 | 55:39 | 39 | |||
4th | Maxim Integrated | Ardis, Kristopher Mackenzie, Gary | 24:53 29:31 | Vehorn, Kathy Thomas, Kameron | 33:35 33:36 | 58:29 | 31 | |||
5th | Occidental Chemical Corporation | KEMP, STEVE PARSONS, LARRY | 30:52 31:43 | MILAM, KEMMERLY KEMP, ANNA | 28:39 30:03 | 60:22 | 35 | |||
6th | Hilton | Madson, Houston Martely, Anthony | 27:42 29:35 | porter, sheryl Tamim, Maya | 29:36 33:06 | 60:48 | 34 | |||
7th | Credit Union of Texas | Swanson, Aaron Delacruz, Alex | 25:02 26:03 | Colon, Jacqueline Mondragon, Laura | 29:47 40:43 | 65:45 | 32 | |||
8th | Ryan LLC | Andrew, Gullett Greg, Piazza | 23:58 26:45 | | | 50:43 | 7 | |||
National Life Group | | | | | ||||||
Division C | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | A-Team | Silva, Arlindo Fitzpatrick, Brain | 20:55 21:21 | Silva, Erika Werner, Janiel | 24:43 29:12 | 50:07 | 40 | |||
Gold | Slalom Consulting | Dao, Long Herndon, Michael | 25:30 25:38 | Brick, Debra Callagy, Monique | 22:55 27:12 | 50:07 | 39 | |||
Bronze | Trintech | Nguyen, Rick Schmidt, Lynn | 23:58 29:13 | Nguyen, Nancy McFarland, Kristi | 24:53 26:20 | 53:11 | 40 | |||
4th | Associated Air Center | Thomas, James Nivong, Sah | 33:12 33:15 | Montague, Caryn Alvarez, Jessica | 22:22 33:29 | 55:51 | 32 | |||
5th | Companion Data Services | McNeill, Bobby LeCompte, Ron | 27:57 32:09 | Franco, Laura Huang, Lena | 32:13 46:46 | 74:43 | 34 | |||
6th | Nerium | moore, Jason Rodriguez, Adrain | 27:47 30:00 | Knoebel, Megan | 30:14 | 58:01 | 4 | |||
7th | Methodist Hospital For Surgery | Tucker, William | 27:03 | Crate, Jennifer | 44:49 | 71:52 | 2 | |||
Regus | | | | | ||||||
TSP | | | | | ||||||
Division D | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | Systemware | Reed, Ashley Chen, Johnny | 22:36 22:38 | Chiappe, Andrea Hammack, Carol | 28:55 31:51 | 54:27 | 31 | |||
Silver | FM Global | Marshall, Steve Tentinger, Scott | 24:52 24:52 | Nordman, Sara Bergman, Kelly | 29:43 31:05 | 55:57 | 39 | |||
Bronze | L-3 Mustang Technology | Arrant, Eddie Sutehall, Jimmy | 24:09 24:22 | Bigger, Debbie Counts, Adriane | 32:05 32:25 | 56:34 | 57 | |||
4th | Vpay | Williams, Kerry Peters, Ben | 25:27 26:31 | Mohrle, Sarah Carden, Callie | 29:35 31:44 | 57:11 | 33 | |||
5th | Schwob | Gomez, Alonso Lunday, Gerald Ballard, Tim | 26:13 26:52 26:52 | Lunday, Debi Fletcher, Amanda | 28:50 33:20 | 59:33 | 33 | |||
6th | Chief Oil and Gas | Ronan, Dan Coffee, Nate | 21:24 25:32 | Russell, Jennifer Griffin, Kaye | 30:00 38:38 | 60:02 | 35 | |||
7th | Armor | Ledesma, Alfredo Alpizar, George | 29:33 34:51 | Ross, Kim Jones, Jennifer | 39:03 39:03 | 68:36 | 30 | |||
8th | OsteoMed | CASEY, BEN TURNER, JOE | 27:12 31:28 | BRANDT, LIZANNE CASTANEDA, LINDA | 29:53 63:56 | 91:08 | 31 | |||
9th | Sendero Consulting | Hopper, Brendan | 29:47 | Popov, Luba Garrett, Renita | 33:28 40:35 | 70:22 | 3 |