Click any company name for a list of that company's bikers
indicates a Master biker aged 40 or over.
Division A | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | Texas Instruments | Dentel, Paul Konrad, Paul | 19:27 22:27 | Weiner, Ruthe Schuck, Kathryn | 23:28 23:34 | 43:01 | 98 | |||
Silver | PepsiCo | Goudreau, Brion Wolff, James | 20:46 20:47 | Trotter, Georgina Lueck, Kimberly | 22:49 23:03 | 43:49 | 56 | |||
Bronze | Raytheon | Stermer, Jim Rundell, Rhyne | 21:42 22:55 | Montoya, Michelle Bertling, Erika | 21:46 25:29 | 47:11 | 60 | |||
4th | Hewlett Packard Enterprise | Balentine, Doug Pena, Edgar | 22:59 23:58 | Kravitz, Lisa Kanazawa, Sachi | 24:00 24:46 | 47:45 | 53 | |||
5th | L-3 Mission Integration | Tisdale, David Sincebaugh, Sonny | 22:15 22:19 | Nichols, Dawn Palac, Laura | 24:39 25:46 | 48:01 | 42 | |||
6th | Southwest Airlines | Convery, Drew Leecock, Ryan | 23:49 24:07 | Armstrong, Becky Mueller, Kelly | 23:50 24:46 | 48:35 | 34 | |||
7th | BlueCross BlueShield of Texas | Chen, Chang Welton, Steve | 22:42 22:52 | Ferguson, Teresa Kay Crain, Monette | 26:46 27:39 | 50:21 | 47 | |||
8th | State Farm | Rivera, Rafael Leard, Joe | 24:20 24:31 | Thomas, Melissa Wilson, Karen | 32:14 33:46 | 58:06 | 42 | |||
9th | Geico | Barrett, Joshua Farrell, Michael | 26:25 27:26 | Goltz, Amy Caponi, Heather | 29:19 48:14 | 74:39 | 33 | |||
Division AA | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | Pioneer Natural Resources | Rice, Rodney Gump, Tyler | 22:04 22:06 | Woodruff, Olivia Owens, Amy | 22:06 22:26 | 44:30 | 98 | |||
Silver | Lennox International | Tomkinson, David Hernandez, Andrew | 21:34 21:59 | Shah, Juhi Fontenault, Kourtney | 23:35 23:36 | 45:10 | 59 | |||
Bronze | KPMG | Dedera, Chris Rose, Chad | 21:33 21:34 | Salazar, Emily Griffin, Diana | 24:00 24:02 | 45:35 | 43 | |||
4th | Qorvo | Cimino, Kurt Gaiewski, Warren | 22:10 22:44 | Morgan, Diane Loran, Alicia | 23:45 24:30 | 46:40 | 43 | |||
5th | Fossil | Hasenbauer, Brian Reinaker, Corey | 22:46 23:43 | Bourne, Lisa Hasenbauer, Adrian | 24:58 24:59 | 47:45 | 42 | |||
6th | City of Richardson | Smeby, Bob Maxon, Reuben | 24:00 24:00 | Tracy, Carrie Rogers, Marianne | 26:53 27:04 | 51:04 | 35 | |||
7th | Cisco Systems | Ryder, Ken Brasher, Jim | 22:37 23:33 | Taub, Ginger Magana, Alex | 31:37 35:05 | 57:42 | 43 | |||
8th | Transamerica | Holder, Nicholas Casaz, Vic | 25:39 28:03 | Wilmarth, Faith Muhsmann, Julie | 30:59 32:56 | 58:35 | 31 | |||
9th | Richardson ISD | Sorenson, Robert Bradford, Jeff | 25:48 27:56 | Fuller-Summey, Christina Grieder, Pam | 26:59 33:53 | 59:41 | 34 | |||
Division B | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | CA | Emmons, Joseph Clancy, Brian | 20:23 27:42 | Dresner, Maureen Covington, Melanie | 28:36 29:37 | 50:00 | 40 | |||
Silver | UT Dallas | Ramsey, Mike Chavez, Mark | 23:16 24:12 | Hoops, Valerie Ballard, Rebecca | 25:39 27:07 | 50:23 | 35 | |||
Bronze | Markit | Goodell, Patrick Phillip, Chris | 22:35 22:59 | Goodell, Mary Yanez, Angie | 27:12 28:09 | 50:44 | 39 | |||
4th | Texas Capital Bank | Enlow, Roger Schneider, Eric | 24:49 25:17 | Adams, Dana Seward, Jennifer | 29:33 29:49 | 54:38 | 41 | |||
5th | Beck Group | Guydosh, Bo Reich, John | 23:01 23:12 | Barchers, Tara Williams, Jessica | 30:24 37:26 | 60:27 | 36 | |||
6th | North Texas Tollway Authority | Puente, Alberto Hemphill, Eric | 27:31 28:45 | Hurmence, Kim Stroh, Dena | 31:40 34:30 | 62:01 | 34 | |||
7th | ISN | Engler, Jared Addy, William | 27:51 34:59 | Yuhas, Lauren Kissane, Justine | 29:34 31:15 | 62:50 | 33 | |||
8th | AmerisourceBergen Specialty Group | Burdulis, Matt Burdette, David | 26:36 29:21 | Wood, Carol Thompson, Letrecia | 30:59 39:48 | 66:24 | 30 | |||
9th | Aviall | Ordonez, Eduin alatorre, francisco | 23:09 25:26 | Hansen, Cary | 25:32 | 48:41 | 12 | |||
Division BB | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | The Heart Hospital Baylor Plano | Estrada, Derek Gomez, Sergio | 22:18 22:52 | Bradley, Rebecca Jackson, Kristie | 23:32 23:33 | 45:51 | 39 | |||
Silver | Occidental Chemical Corporation | Fuller, Brian Meyer, Greg | 23:34 26:44 | Todd, Bethany Thirasant-Meyer, Nicole | 27:09 27:10 | 50:44 | 41 | |||
Bronze | Associated Air Center | Montague, Scot Thomas, James | 23:02 28:31 | Montague, Caryn Huang, Hannah | 23:03 28:34 | 51:36 | 35 | |||
4th | VCE | Arroyave, Enrique Bennis, Aaron | 23:52 23:52 | Bennis, Kristy Neumeyer, Lisa | 25:24 28:58 | 52:50 | 36 | |||
5th | Service King | Drown, Britton Sikes, Steve | 25:11 25:48 | Pineda, Damaris Tourtellot, Cher | 27:49 32:09 | 57:20 | 38 | |||
6th | Nerium | Verseckes, Steve Bortzfield, Jimmy | 26:04 32:49 | Knoebel, Megan Miller, Keeli | 31:36 32:16 | 58:53 | 33 | |||
7th | Hilton | Meusche, Patrick Wills, Bryan | 22:08 27:32 | Porter, Sheryl Colfry, Silvia | 29:10 39:36 | 61:44 | 32 | |||
8th | Credit Union of Texas | Swanson, Aaron Ervin, Tim | 28:06 33:42 | Welch, Kim | 43:27 | 71:33 | 3 | |||
IQOR | | | | | ||||||
Division C | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | A-Team | Beran, Steve Fitzpatrick, Brian | 22:53 23:09 | Silva, Erika Rosalia, Dyanne | 24:49 28:44 | 51:37 | 42 | |||
Silver | Kosmos Energy | Miller, Bob Wilson, David | 24:01 24:10 | Miller, Michelle Evans, Sarah | 28:00 28:56 | 52:57 | 41 | |||
Bronze | Slalom Consulting | Young, Steve Elliott, Chris | 25:20 26:03 | Brick, Debra Young, Elizabeth | 23:50 30:03 | 53:53 | 38 | |||
4th | Air System Components | McLaurin, Matt McClinton, Chris | 25:46 26:15 | Anderson, Kyler Webster, Mindy | 34:20 35:23 | 61:09 | 31 | |||
5th | Companion Data Services | McNeill, Bobby Brown, Bill | 27:46 29:43 | Brown, Mary Esquivel, Janice | 34:25 36:58 | 64:44 | 37 | |||
6th | ETC | Tull, Christopher Hull-Ryde, Ted | 27:36 27:50 | Noble, Susan Hull-Ryde, Rachel | 31:53 41:52 | 69:28 | 36 | |||
Methodist Hospital For Surgery | | | | | ||||||
Regus | | | | | ||||||
TSP | | | | | ||||||
Division D | ||||||||||
Rank | Company | Men | Women | Total Min:Sec | Part. | |||||
Name | Min:Sec | Name | Min:Sec | |||||||
Gold | Trintech | Palmer, Andrew Nguyen, Rick | 23:24 24:10 | McFarland, Kristi Nguyen, Nancy | 26:05 26:06 | 49:30 | 36 | |||
Silver | L-3 Mustang Technology | Sutehall, Jimmy Heinrich, Mark | 24:44 24:54 | Counts, Adrienne Bigger, Debbie | 30:40 31:54 | 56:38 | 44 | |||
Bronze | CPSG | Fluke, Lowell Ramon, Rio | 24:35 31:02 | Anderson, Elizabeth Kennedy, Aurora | 30:32 32:26 | 57:01 | 35 | |||
4th | FM Global | David, Johnson Trent, Patterson | 23:41 23:43 | Patricia, Cruz Dee, Randazzo | 34:49 39:01 | 62:42 | 36 | |||
5th | OutMatch | Sherrod, Scott McCook, Keith | 23:29 35:41 | Smiel, Stacy | 36:09 | 59:38 | 3 | |||
6th | Childress Engineering | Nguyen, Phi Scott, Joel | 44:54 56:49 | Lee, Olivia | 56:48 | 101:43 | 3 | |||
7th | Sendero Consulting | | | Norell, Alex | 81:41 | 163:22 | 1 | |||
Armor | | | | | ||||||
OsteoMed | | | | |