Minot Family YMCA
Minot Family YMCA
www.ymcaminot.org
Home
Schedules
Locations & Maps
Downloads
›
Files
Sand Volleyball Rules
Parents Conduct Policy.pdf
Login
1st & 2nd Grade Boys Youth League
Winter 2019 - Basketball - Youth
View
Subscribe
Print
Custom Print
Home team listed first
Away team listed second
Scoresheets are Processing!
Show Week
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
Week 1
Sat
Jan 12, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Surrey Mustangs
ORCS Knights
Sat
Jan 12, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Perkett Panthers
Longfellow Patriots
Sat
Jan 12, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Bottineau Braves
Bel Air Bobcats
Sat
Jan 12, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
DLB Lakers
Edison Bears
Sat
Jan 12, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 1
The Learning Tree
Sports Clips
Sat
Jan 12, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 2
MLS Mavericks
Nedrose Cardinals
Week 2
Sat
Jan 19, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Surrey Mustangs
Perkett Panthers
Sat
Jan 19, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Bel Air Bobcats
The Learning Tree
Sat
Jan 19, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
MLS Mavericks
Edison Bears
Sat
Jan 19, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Bottineau Braves
ORCS Knights
Sat
Jan 19, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 1
DLB Lakers
Nedrose Cardinals
Sat
Jan 19, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Longfellow Patriots
Sports Clips
Week 3
Sat
Jan 26, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
The Learning Tree
Bottineau Braves
Sat
Jan 26, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Bel Air Bobcats
Surrey Mustangs
Sat
Jan 26, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Nedrose Cardinals
ORCS Knights
Sat
Jan 26, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Longfellow Patriots
DLB Lakers
Sat
Jan 26, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Sports Clips
MLS Mavericks
Sat
Jan 26, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Edison Bears
Perkett Panthers
Week 4
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
DLB Lakers
Surrey Mustangs
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
ORCS Knights
The Learning Tree
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Sports Clips
Bel Air Bobcats
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Edison Bears
Longfellow Patriots
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Nedrose Cardinals
MLS Mavericks
Sat
Feb 2, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Perkett Panthers
Bottineau Braves
Week 5
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Longfellow Patriots
Perkett Panthers
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
MLS Mavericks
DLB Lakers
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
The Learning Tree
Bottineau Braves
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Bel Air Bobcats
Nedrose Cardinals
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 1
ORCS Knights
Edison Bears
Sat
Feb 9, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Sports Clips
Surrey Mustangs
Week 6
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Perkett Panthers
The Learning Tree
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
10:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Bottineau Braves
DLB Lakers
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 1
ORCS Knights
Bel Air Bobcats
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
11:00 AM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Edison Bears
Sports Clips
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 1
Surrey Mustangs
MLS Mavericks
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
12:00 PM
Washington Elementary Court 2
Nedrose Cardinals
Longfellow Patriots