Minot Family YMCA
Minot Family YMCA
www.ymcaminot.org
Home
Schedules
Locations & Maps
Downloads
›
Files
Sand Volleyball Rules
Parents Conduct Policy.pdf
Login
High School Girls Varsity
Summer 2020 - Basketball - Youth
View
Subscribe
Print
Custom Print
Home team listed first
Away team listed second
Scoresheets are Processing!
Show Week
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Week 1
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Powers Lake Ranchers
31
DLB Lakers
49
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Minot Majettes
40
Glenburn Panthers
31
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
South Prairie Royals
27
MLS Mavericks
36
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves
22
Kenmare Honkers
44
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
NSP Wildcats
10
Surrey Mustangs
57
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Drake Anamoose Raiders
21
Parshall Braves 2
20
Thu
Jun 4, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Bottineau Stars
60
New Town Eagles
31
Week 2
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
DLB Lakers
49
South Prairie Royals
32
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
MLS Mavericks
61
Parshall Braves 2
24
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves
42
NSP Wildcats
12
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Minot Majettes
55
Drake Anamoose Raiders
22
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Glenburn Panthers
41
New Town Eagles
35
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Powers Lake Ranchers
23
Kenmare Honkers
54
Thu
Jun 11, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Surrey Mustangs
34
Bottineau Stars
33
Week 3
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Surrey Mustangs
33
Parshall Braves
18
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
MLS Mavericks
63
Powers Lake Ranchers
33
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
South Prairie Royals
23
Parshall Braves 2
37
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Kenmare Honkers
52
Glenburn Panthers
37
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Drake Anamoose Raiders
14
DLB Lakers
39
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Minot Majettes
54
Bottineau Stars
22
Thu
Jun 18, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
New Town Eagles
53
NSP Wildcats
14
Week 4
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Bottineau Stars
41
Parshall Braves
37
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Glenburn Panthers
29
Surrey Mustangs
32
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
NSP Wildcats
23
Parshall Braves 2
20
Thu
Jun 25, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
MLS Mavericks
32
Minot Majettes
52
Thu
Jun 25, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Powers Lake Ranchers
32
South Prairie Royals
29
Thu
Jun 25, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Kenmare Honkers
40
Minot Majettes
49
Thu
Jun 25, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
DLB Lakers
37
MLS Mavericks
29
Thu
Jun 25, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
New Town Eagles
32
Drake Anamoose Raiders
16
Week 5
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
DLB Lakers
37
Glenburn Panthers
35
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
South Prairie Royals
33
Powers Lake Ranchers
32
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
NSP Wildcats
14
Minot Majettes
61
Thu
Jul 2, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves 2
20
Surrey Mustangs
49
Thu
Jul 2, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
New Town Eagles
30
Parshall Braves
53
Thu
Jul 2, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Bottineau Stars
36
Kenmare Honkers
38
Thu
Jul 2, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
MLS Mavericks
31
Drake Anamoose Raiders
24
Week 6
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Parshall Braves 2
17
DLB Lakers
51
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
South Prairie Royals
18
Minot Majettes
38
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves
35
Glenburn Panthers
49
Thu
Jul 9, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Drake Anamoose Raiders
28
NSP Wildcats
8
Thu
Jul 9, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Kenmare Honkers
36
MLS Mavericks
35
Thu
Jul 9, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Bottineau Stars
35
Surrey Mustangs
32
Thu
Jul 9, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Powers Lake Ranchers
33
New Town Eagles
57
Week 7
Tue
Jul 14, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Parshall Braves 2
34
Powers Lake Ranchers
22
Tue
Jul 14, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Glenburn Panthers
21
MLS Mavericks
57
Tue
Jul 14, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Minot Majettes
69
Parshall Braves
36
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Drake Anamoose Raiders
34
South Prairie Royals
44
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
NSP Wildcats
22
Kenmare Honkers
58
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Surrey Mustangs
31
New Town Eagles
10
Thu
Jul 16, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
DLB Lakers
36
Bottineau Stars
32
Week 8
Tue
Jul 21, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Kenmare Honkers
37
DLB Lakers
32
Tue
Jul 21, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Surrey Mustangs
46
Powers Lake Ranchers
18
Tue
Jul 21, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Glenburn Panthers
58
NSP Wildcats
15
Thu
Jul 23, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
New Town Eagles
25
South Prairie Royals
24
Thu
Jul 23, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA South Gym
Parshall Braves
39
Drake Anamoose Raiders
30
Thu
Jul 23, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves 2
26
Bottineau Stars
33