Minot Family YMCA
Minot Family YMCA
www.ymcaminot.org
Home
Schedules
Locations & Maps
Downloads
›
Files
Sand Volleyball Rules
Parents Conduct Policy.pdf
Login
High School Boys Varsity
Summer 2020 - Basketball - Youth
View
Subscribe
Print
Custom Print
Home team listed first
Away team listed second
Scoresheets are Processing!
Show Week
All
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Week 1
Mon
Jun 1, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Surrey Mustangs
25
South Prairie Royals
19
Mon
Jun 1, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Berthold Bombers
31
MLS Mavericks
35
Mon
Jun 1, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Drake Anamoose Raiders
30
Parshall Braves
27
Mon
Jun 1, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
North Shore Plaza Wildcats
25
TGU Titans
50
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Glenburn Panthers
35
Stanley High School
38
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
DLB Lakers
21
Bishop Ryan Lions
47
Tue
Jun 2, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Stanley High School
28
Kenmare Honkers
41
Week 2
Mon
Jun 8, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
TGU Titans
39
MLS Mavericks
36
Mon
Jun 8, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Berthold Bombers
39
DLB Lakers
42
Mon
Jun 8, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves
33
South Prairie Royals
36
Mon
Jun 8, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
North Shore Plaza Wildcats
24
Glenburn Panthers
30
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Stanley High School
43
Berthold Bombers
35
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Kenmare Honkers
36
Drake Anamoose Raiders
46
Tue
Jun 9, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Surrey Mustangs
37
Bishop Ryan Lions
43
Week 3
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
South Prairie Royals
28
Berthold Bombers
38
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Surrey Mustangs
41
Drake Anamoose Raiders
49
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
DLB Lakers
32
North Shore Plaza Wildcats
42
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Drake Anamoose Raiders
47
Glenburn Panthers
41
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Bishop Ryan Lions
49
MLS Mavericks
52
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
TGU Titans
46
Stanley High School
41
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Kenmare Honkers
29
Parshall Braves
30
Week 4
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Bishop Ryan Lions
50
TGU Titans
37
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
South Prairie Royals
37
Kenmare Honkers
38
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Berthold Bombers
40
TGU Titans
44
Mon
Jun 22, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Kenmare Honkers
29
Surrey Mustangs
32
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
MLS Mavericks
49
Parshall Braves
28
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Stanley High School
60
North Shore Plaza Wildcats
17
Tue
Jun 23, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Glenburn Panthers
70
Parshall Braves
57
Week 5
Mon
Jun 29, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
South Prairie Royals
36
Bishop Ryan Lions
37
Mon
Jun 29, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Glenburn Panthers
34
TGU Titans
43
Mon
Jun 29, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
DLB Lakers
43
Surrey Mustangs
47
Mon
Jun 29, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Drake Anamoose Raiders
53
Berthold Bombers
44
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
North Shore Plaza Wildcats
24
MLS Mavericks
51
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Stanley High School
34
DLB Lakers
44
Tue
Jun 30, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves
57
North Shore Plaza Wildcats
46
Week 6
Mon
Jul 6, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Surrey Mustangs
31
TGU Titans
44
Mon
Jul 6, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
MLS Mavericks
57
Kenmare Honkers
25
Mon
Jul 6, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
South Prairie Royals
40
Drake Anamoose Raiders
67
Mon
Jul 6, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Berthold Bombers
36
Glenburn Panthers
33
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Stanley High School
50
North Shore Plaza Wildcats
35
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves
52
DLB Lakers
55
Tue
Jul 7, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves
43
Stanley High School
49
Week 7
Mon
Jul 13, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Kenmare Honkers
32
Berthold Bombers
25
Mon
Jul 13, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
TGU Titans
36
South Prairie Royals
42
Mon
Jul 13, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Parshall Braves
63
Surrey Mustangs
57
Mon
Jul 13, 2020
9:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
North Shore Plaza Wildcats
16
South Prairie Royals
26
Tue
Jul 14, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Glenburn Panthers
45
DLB Lakers
49
Tue
Jul 14, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
Drake Anamoose Raiders
61
Bishop Ryan Lions
45
Tue
Jul 14, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
MLS Mavericks
68
Stanley High School
49
Week 8
Mon
Jul 20, 2020
6:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
DLB Lakers
49
Kenmare Honkers
52
Mon
Jul 20, 2020
7:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
DLB Lakers
60
Surrey Mustangs
34
Mon
Jul 20, 2020
8:00 PM
YMCA North GYM
MLS Mavericks
47
Drake Anamoose Raiders
42