12U Division

So Cal Baseball: All Star Classic 2018  -  Baseball

Xtreme Diamond Sports

Pool Play Standings
#TeamWinLossPCTHTHRARS
1 Irvine Colts 201.000--221
2 THZ 201.000--425
3 Cypress Braves 201.000--525
4 Shockwave 201.000--814
5 So Cal Warriors 201.000--1418
6 LM Bulls 110.500--412
7 Whittier Renegades 110.500--45
8 IE Elite FTP Academy 110.500--812
9 La Mirada Coyotes 110.500--1021
10 Torrance Tribe 110.500--1315
11 Rox Gray 110.500--1314
12 CA Sharks 110.500--147
13 Olive Pony Green 110.500--1712
14 Onsite 020.000--157
15 Manhattan Beach Heaters 020.000--1910
16 Lookouts 020.000--244
17 Charter Oaks Pony All Stars 020.000--265
18 Olive Pony White 020.000--270
PCT = Winning PercentageHTH = Head-To-Head (all play)RA = Runs AllowedRS = Runs Scored

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Pool Play

12U D1 Gold

Xtreme Diamond Sports

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

1st [5] So Cal Warriors
2nd [2] THZ
3rd [1] Irvine Colts
3rd [3] Cypress Braves
5th [4] Shockwave
5th [6] LM Bulls
5th [7] Whittier Renegades
    
          
 
     
[1] Irvine Colts   2
     
 

Game 4

Sun 6/10/18

2:00 PM

     
 
[5] So Cal Warriors   16
   
 
[4] Shockwave   6

Game 6

Sun 6/10/18

4:00 PM

   
 

Game 1

Sun 6/10/18

8:00 AM

   
 
[5] So Cal Warriors   5
   
 
[5] So Cal Warriors   7
   
[5] So Cal Warriors 
 
 
 
[3] Cypress Braves   7
     
 

Game 2

Sun 6/10/18

8:00 AM

[3] Cypress Braves   1
   
 

Game 5

Sun 6/10/18

12:00 PM

   
 
[6] LM Bulls   3
   
 
[2] THZ   4
[2] THZ   4
   
 

Game 3

Sun 6/10/18

10:00 AM

     
 
[2] THZ   9
     
 
[7] Whittier Renegades   3
       

12U D1 Silver

Xtreme Diamond Sports

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

1st [8] IE Elite FTP Academy
2nd [9] La Mirada Coyotes
3rd [10] Torrance Tribe
3rd [11] Rox Gray
5th [12] CA Sharks
    
          
 
     
[8] IE Elite FTP Academy   8
     
 

Game 3

Sun 6/10/18

2:15 PM

     
 
[8] IE Elite FTP Academy   10
   
 
[11] Rox Gray   11

Game 4

Sun 6/10/18

4:15 PM

   
 

Game 1

Sun 6/10/18

10:15 AM

   
 
[11] Rox Gray   2
   
 
[12] CA Sharks   7
   
[8] IE Elite FTP Academy 
 
 
 
     
 
     
[9] La Mirada Coyotes   20
   
 

Game 2

Sun 6/10/18

12:15 PM

   
 
   
 
[9] La Mirada Coyotes   2
   
 
     
     
 
[10] Torrance Tribe   4
     
 
       

12U D2

Xtreme Diamond Sports

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

1st [13] Olive Pony Green
2nd [15] Manhattan Beach Heaters
3rd [16] Lookouts
3rd [14] Onsite
    
[13] Olive Pony Green   7
        
 

Game 1

Sun 6/10/18

8:15 AM

[13] Olive Pony Green   11
   
 

Game 3

Sun 6/10/18

10:15 AM

   
 
[16] Lookouts   6
     
[13] Olive Pony Green 
     
 
 
[14] Onsite   6
   
 

Game 2

Sun 6/10/18

8:15 AM

   
 
[15] Manhattan Beach Heaters   1
   
 
[15] Manhattan Beach Heaters   8
     

Consolation

Xtreme Diamond Sports

Print Custom Print Subscribe

Tournament Bracket

1st [17] Charter Oaks Pony All Stars
2nd [18] Olive Pony White
    
[17] Charter Oaks Pony All Stars   8
      
 

Game 1

Sun 6/10/18

8:10 AM

 
[17] Charter Oaks Pony All Stars 
 
 
     
 
[18] Olive Pony White   4